Welcome to ECVERY
men's 100% polyester football jersey
men's 100% polyester football jersey
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. Guo Lisa
Tel : 0086-592-5720572
Fax : 0086-592-5720575
Product Detail
1.nice cutting and classical design; 2.good quality and best price

1.CONTENT:100% polyester dazzel and mesh;

2. With good quality EMB and patch,6 different city name& palyer number,with hanger packing;

3.Here attach qty detail and size spec.,pls see below:

 

BODY CLREMB LETTERPAYER'S NO.LXL2XL3XLTOTAL
BLACKNEW ORLEANS92522522522521008
GREENGREEN BAY1299999999396
NAVYDALLAS92522522522521008
NAVYCHICAGO542502502502501000
NAVYNEW ENGLAND12204204204204816
BLACKPITTSBURGH72502502502501000
TOTAL      5228
size chart
unit:inch
part nameLXL2XL3XL
body length (from HPS)31.53232.533
chest50525456
bottom50525456
armhole(straight)24252627
neck width8.7599.259.5
sleeve length (from center back point)23242526
cuff width18192021
rib collar56.5*7cm58.5*7cm59.5*7cm61.5*7cm

men's 100% polyester football jersey

Related Products
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.