Welcome to ECVERY
XL500-1200 Computer Heat-Sealing & Heat-Cutting Bag-Making Machine
XL500-1200 Computer Heat-Sealing & Heat-Cutting Bag-Making Machine
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Mr. LONG ZHI
Tel : 0086-577-65162111
Fax : 0086-577-65138822
Product Detail
bag-making machine
 Product about
      It is used for producing best bags and flat-opening bags with pringting.The main motor adopts frequency control of motor speed to save more electricity and regulate speed more freely.The color code tracker with good performance makes the sealing and cutting length more accuralte and the error smaller .it adopts advanced computer to adjust length more freely and accurately.
 Performance,characteristic and main technical data
 
Model50060070080010001200
Max.Width of bag-making(mm)4505506507509501150
Max.Length of bag-making(mm)95095095095012002000
Speed of bag-making(pc/min)30-13030-13030-13030-10030-10030-80
Power of main motor(kw)0.750.751.51.52.23
Weight(kg)6507508208009001000
External dimension (L×W×H) mm2900×1200×15502900×1350×16502650×1400×13502900×1450×15503200×1550×17503400×1750×1850

XL500-1200 Computer Heat-Sealing & Heat-Cutting Bag-Making Machine

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.