Welcome to ECVERY
Men's blue light weight comfortable breathable softshell winter wear
Men's blue light weight comfortable breathable softshell winter wear
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Mr. lam kevin
Tel : 0086-0750-6689228
Fax : 0086-0750-6689228
Product Detail
1.Fabric:100%polyester 2.wind resistant,heat-insulation,performance fit 3.supple,comfortable,active stretch
Product Type Men's softshell jacket
 Age Group Adult
 Size L
 Style fleece jacket,with hood
 Supply Type OEM
 Material

100%polyester

 Feature

 1. wind resistant

 2. arm pocket with zip

 3.elastic cuff

 4.adjustable hem drawcord 

 5. Ultralight,heat-insulation,comfortable, supple

 6.handwarmer zip pocket

 7.adjustable hood drawcord

 SeasonWinter
  Use running, hiking, travelling,camping,urban
 Sample can available
Men's Size
  S(165/84B)M(170/88B)L(175/92B)XL(180/96B)2XL(185/100B)3XL(190/104B)
Center back lengthCM6466.56971.57476.5
ChestCM5658.56163.56668.5
WaistCM5456.55961.56466.5
Half bottomsCM5658.56163.56668.5
Sleeve lengthCM58.560.256263.7565.567.25
ShoulderCM4546.54849.55152.5
CollarCM525354555657
Upper arm widthCM252525.52626.527
CuffCM11.511.5121212.512.5

Men's blue light weight comfortable breathable softshell winter wear

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.