Welcome to ECVERY
Waterproof Softshell wears(AM-S014)
Waterproof Softshell wears(AM-S014)
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
Tel : 86-591-88071232
Fax : 86-591-83547559
Product Detail
Waterproof Softshell wears(AM-S014) 1)W/P,B/R 2)Fabric:Spandex/Polyester 3)Backing:micro-fleece backer 4)Size:M/L/XL/XXL

 Waterproof Softshell wears(AM-S014)

1.Product Information

Shell Fabric 97% Polyester,3% Spandex laminated with micro-fleece backer
Fabric BackingMicro-Fleece Backer
Fabric ColorGrey
PaddingNone
FunctionWaterproof,Windproof,Breathable
SizeS/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

2.Size Chart

 SM    LXL  XXL
Chest5658606264
Bottom(Stretched)5658606264
Bottom(Relaxed)5355575961
Back Length7173757779
Shoulder4950515253
Sleeve Length63.56566.56869.5

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

 *Function:

 --Wind Resistant, Water Repellent and breathable

 *Feature:

 --Standard fit 

 --Seamless cutting at Sleeve pocket with laminated zipper 

 --Elastic bindiing at cuffs & bottom

 --Two handwarmer pocket 

 --Good choice for causal wear

4.Factory Views & Certification

  

Waterproof Softshell wears(AM-S014)

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.