Welcome to ECVERY
Fashion Ladies Jacket
Fashion Ladies Jacket
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
Tel : 86-591-88071232
Fax : 86-591-83547559
Product Detail
Fashion Ladies Jacket 1)W/P,B/R 2)Suitable for Hiking&Climbing 3)Shell:Polyester laminated with fleece 4)Different color

Fashion Ladies Jacket

1.Product Information

Shell FabricChecker printed soft shell-100% polyester 
Fabric BackingFleece
Fabric ColorBrown/Purple/Orange
LiningNone
PaddingNone
FunctionWaterproof,Windproof,Breathable
SizeXS/S/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

2.Size Chart

 XS    SM     

L

XL    XXL   
Back Length616365676971
Chest495153555759
Waist434547495153
Bottom495153555759
Shoulder404142434445
Sleeve length6061.56364.56667.5
Sleeve Width181920212223
Cuff1212.51313.51414.5

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

 *Function:

 --Wind Resistant, Water Repellent and breathable 

 *Feature:

1)Size specially for women

2)Oblique front zipper design

3)Laminated soft Velcro adjustment at cuffs

4)Laminated zipper pockets

4.Factory Views & Certification

Fashion Ladies Jacket

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.