Welcome to ECVERY
Men's Sotshell jacketAM-Z001)
Men's Sotshell jacketAM-Z001)
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
Tel : 86-591-88071232
Fax : 86-591-83547559
Product Detail
Men's sotshell jacket (AM-Z001) 1)W/P,B/R 2)Fabric:100% Polyester 3)Laminated with stretch polyester backer 4)W/P zipper

Men's softshell jacekt(AM-Z001) 

1.Product Information

Shell Fabric100% Polyester
Fabric Backingstretch polyester
Fabric Weight280g/m2
Fabric ColorBrown
LiningNone
PaddingNone
FunctionWaterproof,Windproof,Breathable
SizeS/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

2.Size Chart

 SMLXLXXL
Back Length7173757779
Chest5658606264
Bottom54.556.558.560.562.5
Sleeve Length FRM CB8789919395
Sleeve Width2425262728
Cuff13.51414.51515.5
Neck Width21.52222.52323.5

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

 *FUNCTION:

 --Waterproof,Windproof,Breathable

 *FEATURE:

 1)Standard fit

 2)Stretch Fabric 

 3)Attached hood with adjustable string

 4)Waterproof zippers

 5)Adjustable Velcro Cuff

 6)Seamless Cutting Pocket

4.Factory Views

Men's Sotshell jacketAM-Z001)

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.