Welcome to ECVERY
8*4 16t dump truck
8*4 16t dump truck
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Mr. Yuan Avon
Tel : 0086-10-59560447
Fax : 0086-10-59560491
Product Detail
dump truck NXG3310D3ZEL8*4 1 Model:NXG3310D3ZEL 2 Engine:YC6A240-33 YC6A260-33 YC6L280-30 NXG3310D3ZEL      Dump Truck 8*4Parameter
ModelNXG3310D3ZELNXG3310D3ZENXG3311D3ZELNXG3311D3AZE
Drive type8×4
Parameters
Max.travel speed(km/h)80808080
Max.gradeability(%)20202020
Max.braking gradient(%)20202020
Min.turning diameter(m)23232323
Fuel Tank Capacity(L)240240240240
Min.ground clearance [full load](mm)245245245245
Electric system(v)24242424
Weight
Curb weight(kg)14760147801476014780
Rated load(kg)16020160401602016040
Max.total weight(kg)30995309953099530995
Dimension
Total length(mm)10510 107109510 971010510 107109510 9710
Total width(mm)2495249524952495
Total height [no-load](mm)3300330033003300
Wheel base(mm)1900+4100+1300 1900+4100+13501900+3450+1300 1900+3450+13501900+4100+1300 1900+4100+13501900+3450+1300 1900+3450+1350
Frame(mm)320320320320
Leaf spring9/9/119/9/119/9/119/9/11
Main Parts
CabFlat topFlat topFlat topFlat top
EngineYC6A240-33 YC6A260-33YC6L280-30YC6A240-33 YC6A260-33YC6L280-30SC9DK240Q3B1 SC9DK270Q3B1SC9DK240Q3B1 SC9DK270Q3B1
Transmission9JS119 8JS125T RT-11509C 8JS1189JS119 8JS125TRT-11509C 8JS1188JS125T 8JS118 RT-11509C 9JS1198JS125T 8JS118RT-11509C 9JS119
Front Axle153 double153 double153 double153 double
Rear Axle153 double153 double153 double153 double
Tire10.00-20 11.00-20 10.00R20 11.00R2010.00-20 11.00-20 10.00R20 11.00R2010.00-20 11.00-20 10.00R20 11.00R2010.00-20 11.00-20 10.00R20 11.00R20
Compartment dimension(inner)L×W×H(mm)7600,7800×2300,2100×1115,1090,1200,11806500,6800×2300,2100×1290,1239,1400,13407600,7800×2300,2100×1115,1090,1200,11806500,6800×2300×1290,1239
 

8*4 16t dump truck

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.