Welcome to ECVERY
Rack Mount-SC 24 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box
Rack Mount-SC 24 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Mr. WU Zhaosheng
Tel : 0086-574-65786650
Fax : 0086-574-65786638
Product Detail
*Overall Size(mm):440x270x50 *Fixed Type(slidable type available) *1U-4U available *Fitting for SC/LC/FC/ST adapter(SX/DX)

Rack Mount-SC 24 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Located in Ningbo China, We JK are manufacturer of ODF/Rack Mount/Terminal Box-SC 24 Ports.

Product Description:

Ordering Guide:

1.Material: Cold rolled steel, Aluminum available

2.Overal Size(1U):440*250*50

3.Sliding orbit easy to be pulled and pushed

4.A piece of pack accessory

1.Adaptor:

  *SC/FC/LC/ST available

  *Duplex, Simplex available

  *APC/UPC, Single mode, Multi Mode available

2.Capacity:

   *1U/2U/3U/4U available

3.Material:

  *Cold rolled steel, Aluminum 

  

Certificated Approval:

ROHS, TLC, ISO9001 and so on

QC Team :A QC team with more than 20 professional and technical personnel. To ensure 100% products checking.

Material:  Strictly control of material using, meet international requested standards.

Semifinished products inspection: Product inspection before 100% finished. Such as Visual Inspection, Leak Testing, Comprehensive Safty Test and so on.

Production line test:  With work team or data engineer who will inspect machines and lines at fixed period.

Finished Product Inspection: Quality and property test before products are packed and loaded.

Our main Market:

  JK advice:

1.Fiber(In order to avoid fiber breaks):

   *For G.652D, Maximum bending radius is  30mm while for G.657A the maixium bending radius is 15mm.

   *In order to slove more problems, we Jk recommend to contact us.

 

 Contact and Return Service:

1)We will reply your email and fax within 24 hours

2)You can call us at any time if there is any question on our production 

3)To return product, you may contact us before.

4)To serve you better, please specify the reasons of the return.

 

   We JK endeavor to be the best choice you've ever made

 

Rack Mount-SC 24 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.