Welcome to ECVERY
spare parts for glove machine
spare parts for glove machine
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. yang flora
Tel : 86-513-68128755
Fax : 86-513-84161318
Product Detail
ENJIE knitting needle has the same name with shima

 

PARTS

PARTS NAME

QTY

REMARKS

1

GA0013

POLE BRACKET (UPPER)

1

2

ESF0610

SETSCREH (HE X 10)

2

3

ESC0610

CAP BOLT (H6 X 10)

2

4

ESC0615

CAP BOLT (H6 X 15)

2

5

SIS5155

WASHER

2

6

GA0015

POLE

1

7

GA0016

POLE BRACKET (LOWER)

1

8

ESF5610

SETSCREW (M6 X 10)

2

9

ESC0640

CAP BOLT (M6 X 40)

2

10

GA0019

CONE STAND DISK

5

11

GA0018

CONE STAND PIN (WITH WASHER, NUT)

5

12

GA0017

CONE STAND PIPE

1

13

ESC0640

CAP BOLT M6 X 40

2

14

SIS0502

WASHER

2

15

GA0057

ELASTIC YARN HOLDER

1

16

GA0058

SUPPORT PLATE

1

17

GA0059

PLATE SPRING

1

18

ESC0508

CAP BOLT (M5 X 8)

2

20

SIS0867

FLAT HEAD SCREW

3

21

GA0022

CORN STAND BRACKET (R)

1

spare parts for glove machine

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.