Welcome to ECVERY
Micrel KSZ8995MAI Integrated Circuits
Micrel KSZ8995MAI Integrated Circuits
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Mr. Gates Jobs
Tel : 86-0755-3354712
Fax : 86-0755-83042400
Product Detail
Micrel Integrated Circuits 1.Lowest price 2.Top quatity 3.Short time delivery 4.Enough inventory..

Integrated Circuits

  

Micrel KSZ8995MAI Integrated Circuits

  

KSZ8995MAI

  

Standard Package 

66

Category 

Integrated Circuits (ICs)

Family

Specialized ICs

Mounting Type

Surface Mount

Package / Case

128-MQFP, 128-PQFP

Packaging

Tray

Supplier Device Package

128-PQFP (14x20)

For Use With

576-1607-ND - BOARD EVAL EXPERIMENT KSZ8995MA

Other Names

576-2126KSZ8995MAI-ND

KEHUA was founded in Hong Kong 1988, specializing in short supply electronic components distribution business, has become the world's leading electronic components distributors! 

Our features :

1. No times waste within over 10,000,000 inventories in our warehouse carters to your needs;

2. Offering a competitive price directly from the original manufatures;

3. Only new and original package stock;

4. Comprehensive data management system for immediate responses to all inquiries and quotation;

5. Good and professional after-service making you esay to coorperate with us;

6. Enjoying a good reputation among peers;

7. Offering a 3-6 months warranty.

Shipping

1.We will ship the items within 3 working days after the payment is reached.

2.We can ship to you by UPS/DHL/TNT/EMS/Fedex. Pls contact us directly and we will use your preferred ways. For the Countries & Regions where EMS cannot deliver,pls choose other shipping ways.

Candy zhan

SALES DEPARTMENT

KEHUA (ASIA) LTD

Kehua-asia.com/en/

  

TEL:86-755-33654738    

Micrel KSZ8995MAI Integrated Circuits

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.