Welcome to ECVERY
Embroide quilted body warmers
Embroide quilted body warmers
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Mr. Mian Wang
Tel : 86-25-84546922
Fax : 86-25-84547114
Product Detail
ladiest jacket with quilted padding shell fabric:100%polyester poongee 300T lining:100% polyester 210T

Founded in 1985, Jiangsu Textile Industry (Group) Import and Export Co., Ltd. (Abbr. SUTEX Group) today is a provincial industrial and trading group enterprise that is composed of more than 7 subsidiary branches,  10 manufactories and several overseas organizations throughout the world.

POSITION343638404244464850
CHEST495153555759616467
WAIST474951535557596265
HIP535557596163656871
SHOULDER11.51212.51313.51414.51515.5
CENTRE BACK LENGTH707072727474767678
SLEEVE LENGTH616162626262636363
ARMHOLE STRIGHT2222.52323.52424.52525.526
UPPERSLEEVE WIDTH2020.52121.52222.52323.524
CUFF RELAXED14.514.5151515.515.5161616.5
COLAR RELAXED181818181818181818
FRONT NECK DROP77.588.599.51010.511
BACK NECK DROP222222222
FRONT ZIPPER8281.5838383.583.584.58586
COLLAR ZIPPER444445454646474748

Embroide quilted body warmers

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.