Welcome to ECVERY
embroidery quilted coat
embroidery quilted coat
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Mr. Mian Wang
Tel : 86-25-84546922
Fax : 86-25-84547114
Product Detail
SHELL FABIC:100%POLYESTER PONGEE LINING:100%POLYESTER PADDING ALL BODY EMBROIDERY WITH HOODED

Founded in 1985, Jiangsu Textile Industry (Group) Import and Export Co., Ltd. (Abbr. SUTEX Group) today is a provincial industrial and trading group enterprise that is composed of more than 7 subsidiary branches,  10 manufactories and several overseas organizations throughout the world.

POSITION343638404244464850
CHEST495153555759616467
WAIST474951535557596265
HIP535557596163656871
SHOULDER11.51212.51313.51414.51515.5
CENTRE BACK LENGTH707072727474767678
SLEEVE LENGTH616162626262636363
ARMHOLE STRIGHT2222.52323.52424.52525.526
COLAR RELAXED181818181818181818
COLLAR ZIPPER444445454646474748

embroidery quilted coat

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.