Welcome to ECVERY
Promotional Lady's Micro Fleece Jacket AL-S016
Promotional Lady's Micro Fleece Jacket AL-S016
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
Tel : 86-591-88071232
Fax : 86-591-83547559
Product Detail
Promotional Lady's Micro Fleece Jacket AL-S016 1)B/R 2)Fabric:100% Polyester 3)Pull-over shirt,Half-front zipper

Promotional Lady's Micro Fleece Jacket AL-S016

1.Product Information

Fabric

Rose Embossed --100% polyester Anti-pilling  fleece softshell,Anti-static

Lining

No lining

Accessories

Brand zipper at front&pockets,such as YKK/YCC/SBS/Dragon Times brand zipper

All zippers with customized puller

Function

Breathable,Anti-Static

Color

Milk White or as per your requirement

Size

XXS/XS/S/M/L/XL/XXL

Sample time

3-7 working days by our own available fabric and accessories

Payment

30% deposit by T/T, 70% against the copy of full set of documents, sending original documents after getting the payment

Package

Half folded, 1pc/polybag, 10-20pcs/carton

Delivery time

50-60 days after order confirmed

MOQ

1000pcs per color per style

Place of Origin

Fuzhou,Fujian Province,China

  

2.Size Chart

 XSSMLXLXXL
Chest485052545658
Waist424446485052
Bottom47.549.551.553.555.557.5
Back Length606264666870
Shoulder394041424344
Sleeve Length59.56162.56465.567

3.Feature

*Advantage: 

 --It is our honour to serve customers such as Hummel, The warehouse, Wal-Mart, JOJO ETC

 --Wind Resistant, Water Repellent and breathable

 1)Performance fit

2)Seamless cutting at chest pocket

3)Detachable hood with adjustable cord locks

4)Waterproof zippers

5)Wind flap behind front zipper with Chin Guard

6)Ligth weight

7)Adjustable Velcro Cuff 

8)Ideal for backcountry skiing, alpine climbing and backpacking

4.Factory Views & Certification

  

Promotional Lady's Micro Fleece Jacket AL-S016

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.