Welcome to ECVERY
Women winter outdoor sportswear
Women winter outdoor sportswear
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
Tel : 86-591-88071232
Fax : 86-591-83547559
Product Detail
Women winter outdoor sportswear 1)W/P,B/R 2)Fabric:Spandex/Polyester 3)Zipper sleeve pocket 4)Seamless chest pocket

Women winter outdoor sportswear

1.Product Information

Shell Fabric 96% polyester, 4% Spandex laminated with fleece backer, Dupon Teflon finished
Fabric Weight330 g/m2
Fabric ColorBlack/White
LiningNone
PaddingNone
FunctionWaterproof/Windproof/Breathable
SizeXS/S/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

2.Size Chart

 XSSMLXLXXL
Back Length616365676971
Chest495153555759
Waist424446485052
Bottom48.550.552.554.556.558.5
Sleeve Length6061.56364.56667.5
Sleeve Width202122232425

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

  

 *FUNCTION:

 --Wind Resistant, Water Repellent and breathable

 *FEATURE:

 1)Nice waist design for women

 2)Seamless cutting at chest pocket

 3)Metallic element Vislon zippers 

 4)Zippered Sleeve Pocket 

 5)Adjustable Velcro Cuff  

 6)Good choice for causal wear

4.Factory Views & Certification

  

Women winter outdoor sportswear

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.