Welcome to ECVERY
2011 men's softshell winter jacket
2011 men's softshell winter jacket
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
Tel : 86-591-88071232
Fax : 86-591-83547559
Product Detail
2011 men's softshell winter jacket 1)W/P,B/R 2)Fabric:Fleece 3)YKK Vislon Zipper 4)Different size and color is available

2011 men's softshell winter jacket

1.Product Information

Shell Fabric 100% polyester Anti-pilling fleece laminated with spray flock
Fabric ColorBlack/White
LiningNone
PaddingNone
FunctionWindproof/Breathable
SizeS/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

2.Size Chart

 SMLXLXXL
Back Length7072747678
Chest5658606264
Bottom5355575961
Sleeve Length63.56566.56869.5
Sleeve Width2324252627
Cuff(Relaxed)1313.51414.515
Cuff(Stretched)14.51515.51616.5

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

  

 *Function:

 --Wind Resistant, breathable

 *Feature:

 1)8# YKK Vislon zippers

 2)Cold resistance

 3)Flat lock stitching

 4)Soft and comfortable

 5)Ultimate protection from winter weather

4.Factory Views & Certification

2011 men's softshell winter jacket

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.