Welcome to ECVERY
Graceful women's winter outerwear jacket
Graceful women's winter outerwear jacket
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
Tel : 86-591-88071232
Fax : 86-591-83547559
Product Detail
Graceful women's winter outerwear jacket 1)W/P,B/R 2)Fabric:Spandex/Polyester 3)Laminated with micro fleece 4)All seams sea

Graceful women's winter outerwear jacket 

1.Product Information

Shell Fabric96% polyester,4% spandex
Fabric BackingMicro Fleece
Fabric ColorGreen
LiningNone
PaddingNone
FunctionWaterproof,Windproof,Breathable
SizeXS/S/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou

2.Size Chart

 XSSMLXLXXL
Back Length616365676971
Chest495153555759
Waist414345474951
Bottom48.550.552.554.556.558.5
Shoulder404142434445
Sleeve Length6061.56364.56667.5
Sleeve Width181920212223
Cuff1212.51313.51414.5

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

 *Feature:

1)Size specially for women

2)Attached hood with adjustable cord locks  

3)Laser cutting at chest    

4)Wind flap behind front zipper with Chin Guard  

5)Elastic Draw Cord Hem

6)Cuff self fabric adjustable 

7)Invisible Zippered Sleeve Pocket

4.Factory Views & Certification

Graceful women's winter outerwear jacket

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.