Welcome to ECVERY
2011 New Arrival Outdoor jackets for men
2011 New Arrival Outdoor jackets for men
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
Tel : 86-591-88071232
Fax : 86-591-83547559
Product Detail
2011 New Arrival Outdoor jackets for men 1)W/P,B/R 2)Fabric:100% Polyester+TPU+fleece 3)Seamless Laser Cutting chest pocket

2011 New Arrival Outdoor jackets for men

1.Product Information

Shell Fabric 100% Polyester
Fabric BackingPoly Fleece
Fabric ColorBlack
Lining None
PaddingNone
SizeXS/S/M/L/XL/XXL
Packing1pc/polybag,15pcs/carton
FOB PriceFOB Fuzhou,USD$8.00-15.00/pc
PaymentT/T,D/P,L/C at sight
MOQ500pcs/color,1000pcs/style
Delivery Time50-60days
Place of OriginFuzhou,Fujian Province,China

2.Size Chart

 SMLXLXXL
Back Length6870727476
Chest5658606264
Bottom54.556.558.560.562.5
Shoulder4950515253
Sleeve Length63.56566.56869.5
Sleeve Width2425262728

3.Structure/Detailed Pics

     

*Advantage: 

--It is our honour to serve customers such as Hummel, The warehouse,Wal-Mart, JOJO ETC.

*Function:

 --Wind Resistant, Water Repellent and breathable 

 *Feature:

1)Standard fit  

2)Seamless cutting at chest pocket

3)Stand Collar offer extra wind protection

4)Attached hood with adjustable cord locks

5)Elastic Draw Cord Hem

6)Ligth weight 

7)Cuff self fabric adjustable 

8)Good choice for causal wear

4.Factory Views & Certification

   

2011 New Arrival Outdoor jackets for men

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.