Welcome to ECVERY
Fashionable SoftShell Jacket for Outdoor Wears
Fashionable SoftShell Jacket for Outdoor Wears
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. Liu Shirley
Tel : 86-591-88071232
Fax : 86-591-83547559
Product Detail
Fashionable SoftShell Jacket for Outdoor Wears 1)W/P,B/R 2)Fabric:Spandex/Polyester 3)Laminated Chin Guard 4)High Quality

 Fashionable SoftShell Jacket for Outdoor Wears 

     

   

1.Product Information

Fabric

Printed soft shell-96% polyester,4% spandex laminated with micro-fleece backing

Lining

No lining

Accessories

Brand zipper at front&pockets,such as YKK/YCC/SBS/Dragon Times brand zipper

All zippers with customized puller

Function

Windproof, Breathable

Color

Green or as your requirement

Size

XXS/XS/S/M/L/XL/XXL

Sample time

3-7 working days by our own available fabric and accessories

Payment

30% deposit by T/T, 70% against the copy of full set of documents, sending original documents after getting the payment

Package

Half folded, 1pc/polybag, 10-20pcs/carton

Delivery time

50-60 days after order confirmed

MOQ

1000pcs per color per style

Place of Origin

Fuzhou,Fujian Province,China

  

2.Size Chart

 Lady's JacketXSSMLXLXXL
Chest495153555759
Waist414345474951
Bottom48.550.552.554.556.558.5
Back Length616365676971
Shoulder404142434445
Sleeve Length6061.56364.56667.5
 Men's JacketSMLXLXXL
Chest5658606264
Bottom54.556.558.560.562.5
Back Length7173757779
Shoulder4950515253
Sleeve Length63.56566.56869.5

3.Detailed Pics

*Advantage: 

 --It is our honour to serve customers such as Hummel, The warehouse, Wal-Mart, JOJO ETC.

*Function:

 --Wind Resistant, Water Repellent and breathable

 *Features:

 --Lightweight

 --Stand fit for man,Nice Waist Design for Women

 --Fashion Design For Outdoor activity

 --Different color available

 --All seams sealed

 --Laminated Chin Guard

 --Full front zipper with wind flap

4.Factory Views & Certification

  

( function(){ var aBigImageSrc = [ 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v4/215100167_1/Fashionable_SoftShell_Jacket_for_Outdoor_Wears.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v4/215100167_2/Fashionable_SoftShell_Jacket_for_Outdoor_Wears.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v4/215100167_3/Fashionable_SoftShell_Jacket_for_Outdoor_Wears.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v4/215100167_4/Fashionable_SoftShell_Jacket_for_Outdoor_Wears.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v4/215100167_5/Fashionable_SoftShell_Jacket_for_Outdoor_Wears.jpg' , 'http://i01.i.aliimg.com/photo/v4/215100167_6/Fashionable_SoftShell_Jacket_for_Outdoor_Wears.jpg' ]; var oProductShow = new AE.run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); Fashionable SoftShell Jacket for Outdoor Wears

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.