Welcome to ECVERY
Mechanical Jack
Mechanical Jack
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Mr. YAN YUAN
Tel : 0086-574-89088892
Fax : 0086-574-89088182
Product Detail
1. capacities 1.5t,3t,5t,10t,16t,20t 2. high quality with most competitive price 3. for load lifting activities

Item No.ZHMJ-1.5TZHMJ-3TZHMJ-5TZHMJ-10TZHMJ-16TZHMJ-20T
Rated Capacityt1.535101620
Test CapacityKn18.436.861.3122.5196245
Lifting heightmm350350300300300400
Chain shake to lift full loadN280310250500680700
The minimum top heightTop bracket mm725725725800800950
Bottom bracket mm7075758595110
Main Dimensions mmA125185192220285376
B293304330472492505
B1193204232254282295
H722724724796798948
h6872748293108
L130130130250250250
W130130150150160200
P140140170170190230
N.W.kg14.52027436893

1. capacities 1.5t,3t,5t,10t,16t,20t 2. high quality with most competitive price 3. for load lifting activities

 Welcome to look through our website:www.grandlifting.com

Please feel free to contact me if you have any questions.

Mechanical Jack

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.