Welcome to ECVERY
lifting pulley
lifting pulley
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. Li CANDY
Tel : 86-312-5909177
Fax : 86-312-5909277
Product Detail
1.convenient and simple structure 2.Capacity:0.3t-320t 3.high quality and reasonable price 4.manufacture

Pulley is an important lifting tool which is convenient and simple in structure, with single wheel, double wheel, three wheel, four wheel and more wheels.Max capacity 200t. Can assure you the competitive price on basis of good quality

Pulley Specification
Name  Model CapacityTest Load Wire rope Diameter(mm) Sheave Diameter Weight
t    knApply Maxmmkg
Single shevae  pulley blockHQG(L)KI-0.50.586.27.7711.75
HQG(L)KI-11167.711853.25
HQG(L)KI-223211141126
HQG(L)KI-3.23.251.212.515.513210.5
HQG(L)KI-558015.518.516019
HQG(L)KI-88128202321035.2
HQG(L)KI-10101602324.524050.5
HQG(L)KI-16162242831315113.5
HQG(L)KI-20202803135355162.2
Two shevase pulley blockHQG(L)2-11166.27.7713.15
HQG(L)2-22327.711856
HQG(L)2-3.23.251.2111411211
HQG(L)2-558012.515.513220
HQG(L)2-8812815.518.516035
HQG(L)2-1010160172018047
HQG(L)2-16162242324.524075.2
HQG(L)2-20202802628280138.9
HQG(L)2-32324483135355237.5
Three shevase pulley block HQG(L)3-3.23.251.27.711858.2
HQG(L)3-5580111411216.83
HQG(L)3-8812812.515.513218
HQG(L)3-101016015.518.516047
HQG(L)3-1616224172019049.79
HQG(L)3-2020280202321069.59
HQG3-32324482628280187.8
HQG3-50507003135355360
four-sheave pulley block HQD4-88128111411229.36
HQD4-101016012.515.513241.46
HQD4-161622415.518.516076.23
HQD4-2020280172018084
HQD4-32324482324.5240196.23
HQD4-50507002831315347.9
5-sheave pulley block HQD5-202028015.518.516091.5
HQD5-32324482023280303
HQD5-50507002324.5240277.5
HQD5-808010403135355516.5
6-sheave pulley block HQD6-32324481720180122.73
HQD6-50507002324.5240277.5
HQD6-808010402831315507.3
HQD6-10010013003135355691.3
8-sheave pulley block HQD8-808010402628280530
HQD8-10010013002831315653.5
HQD8-160160208031353551137.4
HQD8-200200250034384001360
10-sheave pulley blockHQD10-200200250031353551552

lifting pulley

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.