Welcome to ECVERY
XGBLUO shirt company names
XGBLUO shirt company names
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. Xing Dan
Tel : 86-0595-83085698,18029130100
Fax : 86-0595-83085798
Product Detail
shirt company names 1.Nice look at good quality 2.Our own experienced factory 3.Your brand on our products are acceptable
Basic InformationsRemark
OriginChinaN/A
Model Number12350N/A
GenderMENN/A
Brand NameXGBLUOCan be changed according to buyer requirement
ColorVariousCan be changed according to buyer requirement
SizeAsia M/L/XL/XXLCan be Adjusted according to buyer requirement
Material100% PolyesterN/A
FeatureWindproof,Breathable,ComfortableN/A
MOQ800PCS N/A
Supply Ability60000PCS/per monthN/A
Payment TermT/T or L/CN/A

Production InformationsRemark
Sample Time3-7daysSample cost will be returned when placing order
Production lead timeAround 40days after order confirmedCan be adjusted depends on quantity
Packaging Detail1PC/per PE bag and packing with cartonCan be changed according to Client's requirment

 MLXLXXL
Length68.57173.575.5
Chest50525456
Shoulder44.84647.248.4
Sleeve Length19202122
Sleeve Width20212223
Cuff1818.51919.5

XGBLUO Co.,Ltd was established in 1998 and located in Fujian,China.An experienced  manufacturer specialized in menswear,like Jacket,sportswear,outdoor clothing, Shirts,T-shirts,knitted coat,washed pants etc.It  is one of the influential garment company in China, which integrates designing, developing, producing, processing.  Offered OEM&ODM Service.We have established long-term cooperation with clients in Turkey,Egypt,Russia and so on. To extend our business, we warmly welcome the friends from home and abroad to go on the road of sincere cooperation and go to great achievements.

XGBLUO shirt company names

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.