Welcome to ECVERY
2012 -2013 best selling new products fashion style brand cheap shirt mens clothing
2012 -2013 best selling new products fashion style brand cheap shirt mens clothing
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Mr. Zeng Joon
Tel : 0086-0791-15979150675
Fax : 0086-0791-88200615
Product Detail
2012 best new products fashion brand cheap shirt mens clothing 1.180g100%cotton jersey 2.soft handfeel 3 delivery in time

       Wlecome  to jiangxi Linxiang Industrial Co., Ltd

 

  fashion shirt clothing

commodity SIZE  COLOR    METERIAL    DESCRIPTION   FOB PRICE    PAYMENT     
 
 
2012-2013 best selling new products fashion style brand cheap shirt mens clothing    XS/S/M/L/XL/XXLANY COLOR      

180G 100%

cotton

jersey

  Packing details:  Hanger pack with silicagel bag.1pc in 1 poly bag, 1 assortment in 1 master bag with solid corol.Below  warning instruction must be printed on poly bag.Based on your request.             USD0.95-3.0/pc      T/T,L/C at sight,D/P    
 

Timely delivery:30-60

 days after sample approved

 
 

Production Ability: we are professional knitting garment manufacturers in China, we provide OEM service

 

 

  

 Contacting Information:

website:www.jxknitwear.com.cn

telephone:(86)18079158858

MSN:kuangtingdanfei@hotmail

SKYPE:tina.kuang2

 

DETAIL  SHOW:

fashion shirt clothing

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

RECOMMEND   STYLES:

 

 

 fashion shirt clothing

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 More Sample details

 Option 1   offering free existing samples.

 Option2    we are sorry to imform you that Customized samples based on customers’ specifation will be charged, the sample cost will return once order confirmed when you place the order. 

More Payment details:

Less than $20000 :        Irrevocable Sight    L/C

More than $20000 :       30% deposit  70%TT

Final payment terms need to be comfirmed.If you are intested in our products and want to know more he payment terms,pls feel free to contact us.

  Jiangxi Linxiang Industrial Co., Ltd 

 Size specification:

SIZEXSSMLXLXXL
1/2 chest474951535557
Body length from HPS646668707274
Sleeve length686970717273
Shoulder Across3940.54243.54546.5
Neck Across1818.5191919.519.5
Armhole23.52424.52525.526
Sleeve opening14.51515.51616.517
Front neck deep77.57.5888.5
Back neck deep222222
bottom474951535557

 Dear Friends,

 We are one of the professional knitting garment manufacturers in China.and have been 8 years  in this line.

 If you are interested in our products,Please feel free to condact us,you questions will be highly appreciated.

 OEM & ODM services are welcomed ,and We are looking forward to receiving your enquiry.

 Faithfully.

2012 -2013 best selling new products fashion style brand cheap shirt mens clothing

Verified Information This information is Verified by Bureau Veritas and validity period is 2012/06/27 --- 2013/06/27 All the information below may covers both Gold Supplier and its related companies , Their Relationship will be affirmed according to china laws and regulations , also it will be clearly display in the full report >> Production Capacity: Product line name Production Line Capacity Actual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Polo and T-Shirt 100,000 Pcs/Month 500,000 Pcs
Export Market Distribution: Market Revenue(Previous Year) Total Revenue (%)
Southeast Asia confidential 10.0
Oceania confidential 10.0
Western Europe confidential 10.0
Northern Europe confidential 40.0
Domestic Market confidential 30.0
Production Machinery: Machine Name Brand & Model No. Quantity Number of Year(s) Used Condition
Cutting Machine HIKARITRA 3 2.5 Acceptable
Electric Cutter CZD103 4 2.5 Acceptable
Air-Cushioned Cutting Machine CZD1200 1 2.5 Acceptable
Sewing Machine HIKARI & H7700 111 2.5 Acceptable
Electrically-Heated Steam Boiler DL-D12-04-ID 4 2.5 Acceptable
Blowing Machine No Information 1 2.5 Acceptable
Testing Machinery: Machine Name Brand & Model No. Quantity Number of Year(s) Used Condition
Needle Detective Machine SIRUBA 1 2.5 Acceptable
Electronic Scale XY-200S 1 2.5 Acceptable
Disc Sampler No Information 1 2.5 Acceptable
Production Flow: 1.Cutting 2.Inspecting Pieces 3.Sewing 4.Trimming 1 5.Trimming 2 6.Ironing 7.Inspecting 8.Packing 9.Needle Detective
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.