Welcome to ECVERY
Y72-25/200 Caking rare earth perm-anent magnetism special purpose hydraulic press
Y72-25/200 Caking rare earth perm-anent magnetism special purpose hydraulic press
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. zhang xiufeng
Tel : 0086-513-8763548013584690966
Fax : 0086-513-87632623
Product Detail
1.Model:Y72-25/200 2.Nominal force:250-2000 KN 3.Total power:7.5-22kw


A:The machine use "tertiary pressurizes" takes shape the technique ,had guaranteed the powder product takes shape the smooth exhaust and the product density is even.B:The machine has the asynchroonous bidirectional suppression (fluctuation to suppress) and the synchronization bidirectional two kind of suppressed forms ,may adapt the radial direction not assymetrical components and the radial symmetry components suppression separately takes shape ,by the reasonable arrangement neutral surface ,reduces agglutinates the distortion ,enhances the qualified rate.C: The machine has "goes against the drawing of patterns","lags behind the protection drawing of patterns","the micro return trip ,the protection drawing of patterns" three drawing of pstterns ways ,by adapts each kind of performance material ,returns to the tension strong material product smoothly leaving cavity particular.

 D: Adds the powder to product highly ,the drawing of patterns position and the suppression adopts the slsctricity ,the fluid ,the machine highly decides the phase union ,may realize"decides the regulation control,the protection"and "the pressure control ,the position protection "two suppressed ways ,guarantees the product volume production the uniformity ,the repetition pointing may achieve ≤±0.03mmE: The machine has the core pole driving mechanism in ,by guards against the product when the drawing of pstterns produces the crack.When drawing of patterns,the core pole is motionless,the mold cavity lags behind ,waits the product to leave the mold cavity cavity completely ,under final core pole.F: The hydraulic system uses the integrated block oil duct,the fat liquor secondary filter system and the water cooling indtallment ,first the flange type structrue ,the hose connection ,had guaranteed the movement stable ,thereliable ,attacks slightly ,reveals few.Uses ,the low pressure combination high pumps for the oil way ,reduced the power loss.G: The electrical system uses imports PLC ,the time realy control ,has the adjustment ,semiautomaticall,the completely ,the completely automatic operating mode.


This series automtically takes shape the hydraulic press is suitable for the caking rare earth permanent magnetism product (coulumn,tile shape ,ringlike iso-shape components)the suppression to take shape ,also is profession production powder propuct the and so on powder metallurgy,electronic ceramics ,magneitic ,hard alloy,compound materials ideal takes shape the equipment.


·Concave mold proportion fluctuation installment·The micro return trip protects the drawing of patterns installment·Next central auxiliay cylinder·Automatic feed indtallment·Mold frame.·Touches teh type industry display monitor.·Displacement pressure transmitter.

Technical specifications:

Nominal forcekN25040063010002000
Return forcekN160280400570450
Max.Slide strokemm350350350450500
Returns the strengthkN2502804006601000
Drawing of patterns strengthkN160280400570850
Max.stroke of knock outmm150150160200250
Table area(L-R×F-B)mm2480×460480×460600×600700×580900×900
Next central cylinderStretches out the strengthkN3030606080
Returns the strengthkN1010353550
Slide speedFast under linemm/s120120220220100
Under idling speed linemm/s4025242412
Fluctuation suppressionmm/s3020202010
Return tripmm/s751001409070
Slide bolck speedGoes againstmm/s7548354045
Total powerkW7.511111122
Work frequencymm/s3-123-123-123-103-8
FeederFeeding area(L-R×F-B)mm280×80110×70110×110140×150180×200
Feeding travelling schedulemm150200200250300
Feeds the altitudemm90100100150180
In mold cavity hole diametermm80100140140250
Machine weightkg2500350085001000013000

Y72-25/200 Caking rare earth perm-anent magnetism special purpose hydraulic press

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.