Welcome to ECVERY
C-frame hydraulic press
C-frame hydraulic press
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. zhang xiufeng
Tel : 0086-513-8763548013584690966
Fax : 0086-513-87632623
Product Detail
1.Model:Y30-16/160 2.Nominal force:160-1600 KN 3.Total power:2.2-15kw


My factory production single column hydraulic press has YTD30 and the YTD41 two kinds, the fuselage welds C Shan Bishi for Jin'gang the structure,affter the limited guaranteed the high rigidity ,the redundant reliability,after the welding through the tempering aging tretment of metal,guarantees the fuselage not to distort .The hydraulic system is located in the fuselage,the contour is artistic, ease of operation.The oil pump oil in is loaded with th eindependent filtrating equipment ,quarantees the oil pump and the valve service life,uses aaccording to turns the common control,may realize decides the regulation and the constant pressure two kinds takes shape the craft,the slide four guide pillars guidances, increases the product precision,regarding the customer special request, we may design the production specially,maximum limit satisfied customer production technological requirement.


The metal product stretches,takes shape and the pressure installs and so on the craft, also may process the nonmetallic material, the powder metallurgy product suppression, the axis class components adjustment, the set of kind of components pressure installs as well as craft and so on matal product reshaping,cutting edge.


·Auxiliary work table·Precise school straight system·Photoelectricity protective device·Touches the type industry display monitor·The proportion velocity modulation system hydraulic system hydraulic system heats up·Cooling system·Hits the material installment·PLC programmable foreword control·The bracket hangs.

Technical specifications:

Item Unit Y30-16Y30-25Y30-40Y30-63Y30-100Y30-160
Nominal forcekN16025040063010001600
Ejector forcekN50100100190190250
Daylight opening heightMPa1312.520202523
Slide strokemm400500400500500500
Stroke of knock outmm100140150200200200
Slide to work table maximum rangemm6306306006301000900
The work rloor is away from the ground levelmm705705650700700700
Throat depthmm250320320320400360
Slide speedQuick undermm/s505050608060
Work mm/s111111118-148
Return tripmm/s11012011012070120
Table areaL-R mm500510600710700800
F-B mm450580500600600630
Total powerkW2.235.57.51115

C-frame hydraulic press

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.