Welcome to ECVERY
2012 girls hot pants new style fashion pants
2012 girls hot pants new style fashion pants
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Mr. Zeng Joon
Tel : 0086-0791-15979150675
Fax : 0086-0791-88200615
Product Detail
2012 girls hot pants new style fashion pants 1,cotton & polyester fabric 2,factory direct price 3,delivery time

       Wlecome  to jiangxi Linxiang Industrial Co., Ltd

 2012 girls hot pants+


2012 girls hot pants new style fashion pants    XS/S/M/L/XL/XXLANY COLOR       cotton&polyester fabric  Packing details:  Hanger pack with silicagel bag.1pc in 1 poly bag, 1 assortment in 1 master bag with solid corol.Below  warning instruction must be printed on poly bag.Based on your request.             USD2.0-4.0/pc      T/T,L/C at sight,D/P    

Timely delivery:30-60

 days after sample approved


Production Ability: we are professional knitting garment manufacturers in China, we provide OEM service



 Contacting Information:







 More Sample details

 Option 1   offering free existing samples.


 Option2    we are sorry to imform you that Customized samples based on customers’

specifation will be charged, the sample cost will return once order confirmed when

you place the order. 

More Payment details:

Less than $20000 :        Irrevocable Sight    L/C

More than $20000 :       30% deposit  70%TT

Final payment terms need to be comfirmed.If you are intested in our products and want to know more he payment terms,pls feel free to contact us.



 2012 girls hot pants


2012 girls hot pants


2012 girls hot pants




 2012 girls hot pants 

2012 girls hot pants

2012 girls hot pants

2012 girls hot pants




  Jiangxi Linxiang Industrial Co., Ltd 

 Size specification:

1/2 chest474951535557
Body length from HPS646668707274
Sleeve length686970717273
Shoulder Across3940.54243.54546.5
Neck Across1818.5191919.519.5
Sleeve opening14.51515.51616.517
Front neck deep77.57.5888.5
Back neck deep222222

  Dear Friends,

 We are one of the professional knitting garment manufacturers in China.and have been 8 years  in this line.

 If you are interested in our products,Please feel free to condact us,you questions will be highly appreciated.

 OEM & ODM services are welcomed ,and We are looking forward to receiving your enquiry.


2012 girls hot pants new style fashion pants

Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.