Welcome to ECVERY
touch screen type Paper cutting machine
touch screen type Paper cutting machine
Supplier Info
[China Supplier]
Contact Person : Ms. xie kiki
Tel : 86-577-63708801
Fax : 86-577-63708832
Product Detail
Touch screen controlling paper cutting machine,digital type paper cutting machine,paper die cutting machine

The 10.4-inch importeb industrial-purpose touch screen is adopted for the upper machine.It has multilanguages and USB interfaces and can automatically diagnose its troubles.Its storage capacity is up to  5000000 cuts.It can memorize and store the data.The PLC is adopted for the upper machine.The Japanese servo motor is adopted for paper feeder,featuring lower noise.Its max speed can be up to 18m per minute.Its positioning can be up to ±0.01mm.It is also assembled with imported rolling ball thread rods and linear slide guide rail.

A Model7892115130137
B Total width of machine19802120265028002870
C Half width of machine body8249251072.511151182.5
D The thickness of groudsill150150200200300
E Total width17782090236524502585
F Total length of machine19302050246525852785
G The length from cutting position to front table690690735735735
H The lengtgh from working table to ground900900900900900
I Total height of machine15371560165015601730
J Max.cutting length780920115013002000
K The length from cutting positin to back table12401360160018252090
L The length of machine cushion600600650650650
M The length of side table6006007507501000
N The width of working table780920115013001550
O The width of groundsill of machine foot600600600600600

touch screen type Paper cutting machine

Related Products
Ads by Google

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.