Welcome to ECVERY

1*64 PLC Splitter

Jul 31, 2012
1*64 PLC Splitter
... Insertion loss Low PDL High Return Loss 1x64 plc splitter1*64 PLC Splitter with tube typeFeatures ² Low Insertion loss² Low PDL² High Return ... LossdB50Min.DirectivitydB50Operating Temperature°C-40~+85Storage Temperature°C-40~+85 1*64 PLC Splitter
Supplier: Wuhan Yilut Optical Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

1*4 PLC Splitter

Oct 22, 2012
1*4 PLC Splitter
... reliability and stability Customized packaging and configuration PLC Splitter DescriptionOptical Power Splitter is a component that splits the optical ... routes according to a certain allocation ratio. PLC 1xN Splitter is a such kind component that is based ... :1) FTTX Deplyments2) Telephony Systems3) CATV Supertrunking Links4) Wide Area Networks5) Analog and Digital PON Networks 1*4 PLC Splitter
Fiber Optic 1*8 PLC Splitter
... ×115×18MiniModuleType1X2Steeltube50×7×40.9mm loosetube(onlythis choice)1.5no1X450×7×41X850×7×41X1660×12×41X3280×20× ... ×181X32120X80X18or140X115X181X64140×115×18MiniModuleType1X2SteelTube50×7×40.9mm loosetube(onlythischoice)1.5SC/PC,FC/PC,SC/APC,FC/APC, ... ×41X3280×20×61X64100×40×6Planar Lightwave Circuit splitters (PLC splitter) FeaturesCompact sizeLow insertion lossLow PDLHigh return lossUniform Power ...
Supplier: Shenzhen HJ3-W Technology Inc. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optic 2x32 plc splitter
1.PLC Splitter 1.Hdmi splitter to coaxial 2.Low insertion loss and low PDL 3.High reliability and channe Fiber optic 1x8 PLC SplitterProduct description Planar ... ,1221and YD/T1117-2001 reliability requirements.1*N PLC Splitter: Port Configuration1*2 1*4 1*8 1*161*32 1*64 Operating Wavelength(nm)1260~1650 Fiber ... )-40~+85 Storage Temperature(°C) -40~+85 Fiber optic 2x32 plc splitter
Supplier: Shenzhen Muyao Science Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1X64 ABS box fiber optic passive PLC Splitter
... 9001:2008,ISO14001:2004,ROHS 4.OEM/ODM 1. All kinds of encapsulation products2.Product production processstep ... and TLC Certification4.WHY CHOOSE XINSHENG ELECTRONICS? 4.1 We have advance testing and coupling instruments. Coupling ... process.5.HOW WE CONTROL THE QUALITY?5.1 Quality control process5.2.Product sampling inspection plans ... )1010101818181010101818 1X64 ABS box fiber optic passive PLC Splitter
Supplier: Changzhou Xinsheng Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1:8 Module optic fiber PLC splitter FC
... High reliability,good spectral uniformity Product overview:1.PLC Splitter is a kind of the integration waveguide ... 716.5-16.9Uniformity ≤0.8 ≤1.2 ≤1.5Polarization Dependent Loss ≤0.3≤0. ... 85Other Parameters The length of optical fiber cable 1.5MOptical fiber cable diameter Φ2 Optical fiber ... 18140*115*18PLC splitter in EPON network Application 1:8 Module optic fiber PLC splitter FC
Supplier: Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1*8 1x8 SC APC PLC Splitter
... APC PLC splitter ABS plastic box 1260-1650nm With SC SPC connector We are factory, OEM is ok. 1x8 PLC SplitterOptical splitter 1*8, SMF ... information, please review our website, or inquire our sales specialist. 1*8 1x8 SC APC PLC Splitter
Supplier: Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter: 1. Uniform Power Splitting 2. Wide operating wavelength 3. Wide operating temperature 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC SplitterFeatures:Compact sizeLow insertion lossLow PDLHigh return lossUniform Power SplittingWide operating wavelengthWide operating temperatureEnvironmental & mechanical stable Specifications: 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Supplier: Jiangsu Ronglian Technology Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Cassette plc splitter
plc splitter 1.Compact design 2.Low insertion loss, low PDL 3.High channel counts 4.Wide wavelength Cassette plc splitter DescriptionLow requirements for placing position ... ) optical parameters:Dimensional information Ordering information Pics of factoryCertificates Cassette plc splitter
Supplier: Shanghai Grandway Telecom Tech. Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1*32 Optical Splitter
... loss 3.Lower polarization loss 4.higher directivity 1*32 Optical SplitterSpecifications1*32 PLC splitter 1.Smaller in size 2.Lower insertion loss 3 ... .Lower polarization loss 4.higher directivityDescription:The 1*32 PLC splitterfamily(1x4 ... carried out at room temperature, do not include connector. 1*32 Optical Splitter
Supplier: Hangzhou Boyu Communications Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GPON/GEPON/PON 1*16 channels ports Rack mounted PLC Splitter Optical
... output 2.Various optical connect GPON/GEPON/PON 1*16 channels ports Rack mounted PLC Splitter Optical Key FeaturesHigh uniformityEasy InstallationComply with GR ... .04.0/3.140/604.3/2.54.4/2.64.6/2.735/654.9/2.15.0/2.25 ... .6/1.85.7/1.855.9/1.925/756.4/1.456.5/1.556.7/1.620/807.4/1.157.5/1.27.7/1.315 ... .1521.3/0.221.6/0.25 GPON/GEPON/PON 1*16 channels ports Rack mounted PLC Splitter Optical
Supplier: Shenzhen Jassonfiber Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
New Products and Top Sale Fiber Optic PLC Splitter(1*32 set)
... Top Sale Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter details1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with SC/UPC connector 1.Specifications 1.1 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter specifications ParametersSpecificationsUnitsRemarkChannel Number1 ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1 * 16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
... 1 * 16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1)Fiber to the home; 2)Low Insertion loss, Low PDL ,High Return Loss 1 * 16 Fiber Optic PLC ... SplitterDescription:Planar lightwave circuit(PLC) splitter ... whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific ... 6N/A 1 * 16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Supplier: Ningbo Kingda Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1*2 Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with FCAPC for FTTX
... 1650nm with max 64ways for FTTH applications. Single-mode PLC splitters are developed using slica glass waveguide circuits and ... aligned fiber pigtails, integrated inside a miniatural package. PLC splitters provide low cost solution for optical signal distribution, ... LAN, Metro, WAN networks · Passive optical networks · CATV networks 1*2 Blockless Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with FCAPC for FTTX
EPON, GPON, FTTx, SC, PC APC 1x4 fiber optic PLC splitter
... CATV and optical communication FTTx EPON,GPON fiber optic splitter plc splitter Parameter for PLC SplitterParameter1x21x41x81x161x321x64Attenuation Value(dB) ≤3.7≤7.5≤11≤14 ... .5≤18≤22Loss Uniformity(dB) ≤0.8≤0.8≤1.0≤1.4≤1 ... ~1650 EPON, GPON, FTTx, SC, PC APC 1x4 fiber optic PLC splitter
Supplier: Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

PLC splitter

Oct 29, 2012
PLC splitter
... -CORE requirements. FeaturesLow Insertion loss and low PDLUp to 64 outputs standardWide Operating Wavelength RangeVarious Package Type ApplicationsFiber optic equipments ... 3Directivity (dB)Minimum value55555555Length of the pig tail (m)1.2 (± 0.1) or customizedFiber typeSMF 28 e or customizedOperating temperature ( ... .50.50.50.50.5Operating temperature ( )-4085Storage temperature ( )-4085 PLC splitter
Supplier: Hioso Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical PLC Splitter
... 5.Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Description: Fiber Optical PLC Splitters play an important role in FTTx project ... manufactory optical splitter in china since 1996. Our PLC fiber optical splitter classify below models:1×4, 1×8, 1×16, 1×32, 1×64 ect.Feature :1. Low loss2 ... ConnectorsFC, SC or according to customer’s requirement Fiber Optical PLC Splitter
Supplier: Eric Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fttx-OSD-B ODN outdoor Optical PLC splitter
... ODN outdoor Optical PLC splitter install fiber splitter modules as extension set on the closure Fttx-OSD-B ODN outdoor Optical PLC splitter ·It can ... install one 2:32 PLC fiber splitter or two 1:16 PLC fiber splitter; ·It can install 34pcs ...
Supplier: Hangzhou Softel Optic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FPL-300 Micro-modular PLC Splitter
1.Not sensitive to wavelength, high uniformity; 2.Resistance to high and low temperature; Micro-modular PLC SplitterFeaturesSmall size and Achieve 0 ... .9mm loose tube fiber optic multi-channel direct output without splitter; SC adapterinterface ... requirements; ISO9001 quality system certification. FPL-300 Micro-modular PLC Splitter
Supplier: Hangzhou Comunion Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Optical Fiber Plc Splitter
... Optical Fiber Plc Splitter 3 link ports Elegent design Reasonable price New brand Optical Fiber Plc Splitter 3-Way Digital Optical Audio Splitter Switched ... optical toslink switch 3*1 One toslink female input ... Can be used in either direction (3 outputs to 1 input or 1 input to 3 outputs) Optical Fiber Plc Splitter
Supplier: Dongguan Shipai Huayu Wire Products Factory [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.