Welcome to ECVERY
4X10/100/1000M RJ45 combo+48x1G sfp &2x10Gigabit sfp+ switch 3Layers
... , etc 4X10/100/1000M RJ45 combo+48x1G sfp &2x10Gigabit sfp+ switch 3Layers
10Gbps SFP+ SR 850nm 300m SFP plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-SR
SFP-10G-SR Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m 2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE- ... an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco compatible switch• supports flexibility of interface of switch router server choice• Supports digital optical monitoring ... , DDMSFP-10G-ZRHL-SFP-ZRSFP ZR SMF, 1550nm, 80km, DDM 10Gbps SFP+ SR 850nm 300m SFP plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
5-port 10/100/1000M Desktop Switch
... the need for crossover cablesThe energy-conserving design allows the switch to intelligently powers down unused ports or ports that connected ... %~90%, non-condensingCertificationCE, RoHS 5-port 10/100/1000M Desktop Switch
Supplier: Shanghai Feixun Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Ethernet Switch with 8-10/100M Ports
... )10%~90% non-condensing5%~90% non-condensingPowerExternal Power Adapter Ethernet Switch with 8-10/100M Ports
Supplier: KASDA Digital Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Gigabit Ethernet Switch
... files across the network instantly. Features: 5port Gigabit Ethernet switch *Supports IEEE 802.3x flow control for Full Duplex ... and Play design simplifies installation Specification: 5port Gigabit Etherent switch Standards and ProtocolsIEEE802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, ... Pictures: 5port Gigabit Etherent switch Application: 5port Gigabit Etherent switch About US: 5port Gigabit Etherent switch We are LG, D- ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Century Xinyang Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
RSP720-3C-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 Used Cisco
... , 2 x SFP Expansion Slots RSP720-3C-GE Cisco Route Switch Processor 720 Used Cisco 1. 1 x RJ-45 Port ... Model No.RSP720-3C-GEProducts StatusUsed Product Type Cisco Route Switch Processor 720Port 1 x RJ-45Expansion Slots2 x SFPDaughter CardWS ... Rate10Gbps Gigabit EthernetCisco 7600 Series Route Switch Processor 720 RSP720-3C-GECisco 7600 Series Route Switch Processor 720 RSP720-3CXL-GECisco 7600 ...

Car Charger Switch

Sep 14, 2012
Car Charger Switch
... your favorite in-car accessories at home! Car Charger Switch ~ make your favorite in-car accessories at home!Ever encountered ... , 50\60Hz 80mA power into DC12 12V 450mA. Car Charger Switch
Supplier: Shenzhen INSS Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
MQ80949 Hot sale 7.2cm mini switch magic ball
... Material:Plastic Certificate:EN71 2012 Hot sale 7.2cm mini switch magic ball Detailed Product Description: Item NO.:MQ80949Product Name:7 ... .2cm mini switch magic ball Package:Color boxProduct Size:7x10.5x7 cmDimensions:69x39x65 ... toys and so on. MQ80949 Hot sale 7.2cm mini switch magic ball
Supplier: Shantou Chenghai Maggie Toys Trading Firm [China Manufacturers]
1600mm Electric Foot switch controls cold laminator
Foot switch controls cold laminator Laminate width: 1.6m Laminate work mode: ... machine 80KG Exterior size 1838*452*361mm 1600mm Electric Foot switch controls cold laminator
1600w steamer for ironing clothes with rotary switch
... with Half aluminum 1600w steamer for ironing clothes with rotary switch
Supplier: Maier Electrical Appliance Co., Ltd. Foshan [China Manufacturers]
Smart Switch Wind Generator with 400/600W Power and Aluminum Alloy body
Smart switch of output voltage between 12 and 24V ... shut down) Output voltage: 12/24V DC (voltage smart switch) Rated power: 400/600W, 12/24V Maximum power: 550 ... Standard accessories: circuit breaker, stop switch and corrosion inhibitor Four unique functions: Smart switch of output voltage between 12 and ... x 42 x 24cm Gross weight: 8.5kg Smart Switch Wind Generator with 400/600W Power and Aluminum Alloy ...
Supplier: Qingdao Chuangying Machine Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Q-switch for YAG laser marking machine
... marking machine 1.diode side pump Q-Switch 2.laser machine spare parts Q-switch for YAG laser marking machine We are ... Laser Light PointerLaser machine power supplyLaser face shield & Gogglesetc. Q-switch for YAG laser marking machine

Twistor switch

Aug 23, 2012
Twistor switch
... , and long service life variety of specification Twistor switch,PCB substrate with terminals, electronical switch:1.Rating:AC/DC 60V 50mA, AC ... information, please refer to our company website, thank you! Twistor switch
Supplier: Xiamen Golden-Switch Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Crystal glass panel intelligent touch switch
... wire control, without neutral wire! Crystal glass panel intelligent touch switch Main features:1, Single live wire control, without neutral wire ... . Response time is only 0.1s, while other manufactories' switch need above 0.8s.3. Convenient. Controlled by touch icon ... it always look new and beautiful; It's a silent switch, free from noise pollution and environment-friendly.Specification:1Dimension: ...
TW26-32 Rotary Switch, Cam Switch, 4 Position Rotary Swtich
1. Rated Current: 32A 2. 10-160A Current Option with other model 3. Various Knob Option 4. Control / Change Switch Rated Thermal Current: 32ARated Insulation Voltage: 660VRated Working Voltage: 240 / 440V10-160A Current Option with other modelVarious Knob OptionControl / Change Switch TW26-32 Rotary Switch, Cam Switch, 4 Position Rotary Swtich
24hr on/off LCD Digital Timer Switch 220V
Model:TW-K11 power rating:2200W rated current:10A voltage rating:220v size:5.5X12.5X4CM 24hr on/off LCD Digital Timer Switch 220VModel:TW-K11 power rating2200Wrated current:10A voltage rating:220V size:5.5X12.5X4CM minimum time:1 minutes maximum time:24 hours pilot lamp:YesOne day can be set up 20 groups. A week 140 group 24hr on/off LCD Digital Timer Switch 220V
Supplier: Fuzhou Taijiang Chuangshi Trading Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
AX100 Motorcycle Handle Switch
... stable performance 4.OEM availabe AX100 Motorcycle Handle Switch 1)Model:CG-125GS125,CD70,JH70,JH90, ... price 3)hadnle motorcycle switch OEM with motorcycle factory4)Exquisite technology5)handle motorcycle switch with Dust-resistant ... motorcycle switchmodel:CG-125GS125,CD70,JH70,JH90,CG125NameMotorcycle switch handleMaterialAs sampleMOQ500 pcsOEMAcceptableDelivery timeWithin 30 daysPayment TermsL/C, ...
Supplier: Hangzhou Xiaoshan Zhifang Motorcycle Parts Factory [China Manufacturers]
Power & USB Cube/Port/Hub/Switch
Power & USB Cube/Port/Hub/Switch Power & USB Cube/Port/Hub/Switch Power & USB Cube/Port/Hub/Switch
Supplier: Surefine Ningbo Medcare Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Membrane switch

Oct 10, 2012
Membrane switch
Membrane Switch a. matte or clear PET/PC,3M adhesive b. ... , Embedded LEDs, UV glossy/matte/textured, etc. Tactile membrane switch embossed LED and metal domes Performance:Electronic characteristicsCircuit rating35V(DC ... 2-10 Oz),tactile type 170-397g (6-14 Oz) Switch strokeflat type 0.1 - 0.5mm, tactile type 0. ... machine, medical machine, scientific and technological spaceflight ,etc. Membrane switch
Supplier: Shenzhen Hochuen Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Membrane Switch

Aug 31, 2012
Membrane Switch
... :0.175mm PC Finishing:Silk-screen printing,embossed keypads Membrane switch can be embossed using a variety of different methods to ... Embossed icons or keypads create a user friendly interface Membrane Switch
Supplier: Shenzhen Weihua Nameplate Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.