Welcome to ECVERY
2000 nm Fiber Optical Isolator
1. Design for 2000 nm Fiber Laser 2. Isolation > 35 dB 3. Polarization Insensitive and ... IsolatorThe Polarization Insensitive Isolator is designed and manufactured according to Telcordia standard. The unique manufacturing process and optical path epoxy-free ... and PM version available4. Customized design available Package Dimensions2000 nm Fiber Optical Isolator 2000 nm Fiber Optical Isolator
Supplier: Advanced Fiber Resources (Zhuhai) Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
TS Fiber Optical transmitter OD-2000 TS
... with HDTV signal Long-distance transmission,80KM TS Fiber Optical transmitter OD-2000 TSKB-2000 TS optical transmission series are mainly used for the solution ... single mode optical fiber transmission product of 20,40,60,80km distance Please contact us for more information ! TS Fiber Optical transmitter OD-2000 TS
2x2 Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator (1310/1480/1550nm)
The Mini Polarization Insensitive Optical Isolator can be made by single stage or dual ... High Stability and Reliability Compact In-Line Package APPLICATIONS: Fiber Laser High Performance Laser Based Fiberoptics System SPECIFICATIONS:(Standard ... )Single StageParameterP GradeA GradeOperating Wavelength (nm)1310, 1550,1480 or 1585Typical Isolation (dB)≥40≥ ...
Supplier: Bank Photonics, Inc. [China Manufacturers]
Single-Stage Fiber Optic Isolator
OEM ODM MANUFACTORY Single-Stage Fiber Optic IsolatorPart No: TAPI-55-1-1B Single-Stage Fiber Optic Isolator

Optical Isolator

Nov 14, 2012
Optical Isolator
1.Optical Isolator 2.High isolation 3.Low insertion loss 4.Low polarization sensitivity 5.High return loss Optical IsolatorFeatures Applications ... Optical path epoxy free Fiber optic amplifiers CATV fiber optic links Fiber optic systems testing Fiber optic LAN systems Telecommunications Performance Specifications ParameterPremiumA GradeOperating Wavelength (nm ... SC/APC4=SC/PC5=ST 6=LC Optical Isolator
Supplier: Shenzhen BC-Optics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
CATV 1550nm fiber optical transmitter
... wave laser .3.The operation bandwidth of optical transmitter is up to 47~1080MHz .4. ... index : PerformanceIndexSupplementOptic featureOperating wavelength(nm)ITU-TG.692ROYAL OT1500UWavelength adjustable range(nm)±1.6 (±200GHz)ROYAL OT1500UWavelength ... 2 ×11, 1×7Return loss(dB)≥60 optical fiber connector SC/APCOptional FC/APC,RF featureWork bandwidth(MHz ... )x(H) CATV 1550nm fiber optical transmitter
Supplier: Yantai Yatai Photoelectricity Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
OS1 OS2 SM MM OM1 OM2 OM3 LC fiber optic ,fiber optical patch cord
... loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility, good durabilit LC fiber optic patch cord Parameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of polished ... (for 1.25 mm APC connectors)Apex offset(um)≤50Fiber (nm)±50nmCable retention(N)≥100Return loss (dB) (At 1310 &1550nm)≥50 ... (Times)≥1000 OS1 OS2 SM MM OM1 OM2 OM3 LC fiber optic ,fiber optical patch cord
Supplier: Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optical splice closure
fiber optical splice closure,splice closure,fiber splice closure supply anytime ISO 9001:2000 max of optical fiber 144core fiber optical splice closure,splice closure,fiber splice closure1.usage: ... of curvature ≥ 43mm. b. the length of storge fiber optical ≥ 1500mm.c. additional consumption of storge optic cable≤ 0.01dB. ... for pole and tower.If ploe use,note the diamater. fiber optical splice closure
Supplier: Shijiazhuang Huaneng Power Fitting Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optical transceiver 20km
... conventional to 120KM via the quick Ethernet Fiber-optical LineFeaturesl Supports full duplex and half duplex network ... 1A.l High-quality laser devices have good optical properties, electrical properties and temperature stabilityl MTBF ... MethodStore-and-ForwardOperating systemWindows98/ME/NT4.0/2000/2003/XP/Vista/Win7TemperatureOperating Temperature 0 C~40 ... D)89×64×18mm Fiber optical transceiver 20km
LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord( multi mode)
LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1. 62.5/125um, multi mode and simplex. ... .0MM LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Optical Fiber Patch Cord For Single Mode: Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm Connector Type Polishing ... / Clean, Correctitude, No dirt 13 Allowable bending radius mm LC Fiber Optical Patch Cord( multi mode)
Supplier: Shenzhen Gonnawin Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
0.9mm SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord
0.9mm SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord 1.OD:0.9mm ... 4.FCC,CE,ROHS,ISO 0.9mm SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord Offer CE/ROHS, single mode/multi ... ,LC,MU,MTRJ,E-2000 and otherBoth OEM and ODM are availablesSpecification:1.Fiber mode: MM/SM2.Connector ... .With ceramic fettules. 6.PVC&LSNH cable option. 7.Optical performance 100% factory test. Technical Parameters : 1 . ... our factory ! 0.9mm SM Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Owire Investment & Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical Patch Cord
... .Low insertion loss 4.17 years factory Fiber Optical Patch CordSpecificationsLow insertion loss,high return loss ... and stability ,Good in repeatability and exchangeability.Fiber Optic Patch CordParameter & Specification Mode Single-mode ... 2 Repeatability(db/1000times) ≤0.2 Operation Wavelenghth(nm) 850,1310,1550 Operating Temperature(°C)-30 ~ ... cable equipment as follow : Fiber Optical Patch Cord
Supplier: DG Vcom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
network cable/fiber optical patch cord
... 2.High retum loss 3.Low insertion loss network cable/fiber optical patch cord:Low insertion loss,high return loss ,Small, light ... (dB) ≤0.2 Repeatability(db/1000times) ≤0.2 Operation Wavelenghth(nm) 850,1310,1550 Operating Temperature(°C)-30 ~ +75 Storage Temperature ... supply you other network cable equipment as follow: network cable/fiber optical patch cord
Supplier: Vcom Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GYTS outdoor Fiber Optical Cabling
GYTS outdoor Fiber Optical Cabling 1.GYTS 2.Outdoor use Aerial.duct. 3.factory price,timely deliver 4.optical fiber cable GYTS outdoor ... single mode stranded loose tube fiber optic cableGYTS outdoor Fiber Optical CablingApplication:Long-distance communication ... can be design according customer’s requirement GYTS outdoor Fiber Optical Cabling
Supplier: Shenzhen Guangtong Optical Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
TUOLIMA 1(N)xN SM fiber optical cord splitter
... +/- 40nm Star structure Plastic box 1(N)xN SM fiber optical cord splitter SM, 9/125um, tree/star structure, ... low PDL. High directivity, high return loss. All-optical structure. Stainless steel sleeve and plastic box. Performance Item ... , LAN, PON & Optical CATVLocal ring netOptical fiber communication systemOptical fiber test equipmentOptical fiber sensor TUOLIMA 1(N)xN SM fiber optical cord splitter
Supplier: Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Indoor Drop FTTH Fiber Optical cable
... .2.4 FTTH Fiber 3.Customersized FTTH Fiber Optical cable 4.ISO9001pass Indoor Drop FTTH Fiber Optical cableConstructon of ftth fiber optic cable :optical fiber unit id positioned ... /km≤0.4 at 1310nm ≤0.3 at 1550nmChromatic Dispersionps/nm.km≤3.5 at 1285nm ~ 1330nm ≤18.0 at ... .km≤0.095Cut-off Wavelength (λcc, 22m of a cabled fiber)nm≤1260Mode Field Diameterum9.2±0.5Mode Field Concentricityum≤0.8Cladding ...
Supplier: Hangzhou RZ Fiber Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optical cable indoor & communication cable
... LSZH sheath 3. Excellent quality(ISO9001: 2000) Product Description1. Distribution Tight Buffer Indoor Optical Fiber Cable 2. With PVC, LSZH sheath 3 ... . Excellent quality(ISO9001: 2000) 4. Competitive price, ... ≥ 200≥ 600≥ 200≥ 100065.22285.624105.927126.331 fiber optical cable indoor & communication cable
Supplier: Shanghai Risensun Optic Electronic Cables Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
High quality 7.1 fiber-optical audio sound card
... 4.Interface: USB 5.Factory Price High quality 7.1 fiber-optical audio sound card Basic Information: Brand NameJPHXModel NumberJPHX-SCInterface TypeUSBChannels7 ... GW178g/140g Tec. Specifications: 1.Chip: CM62062.Support system: Windows /2000/2003/XP/Vista/Win7/Linux/WinCE(5.0 6.0 ... .Colors: White , Silver, Blue, Black Package: High quality 7.1 fiber-optical audio sound card
Supplier: Shenzhen Jiapeng Huaxiang Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optical network ONU
... port, Ethemet Port Application FITLAutomatic measurementOptical fiber network remote monitor1×N Rack-mountable optical switch light path control equipment which ... sensor multipoint dynamic monitoring system, fiber optic, optical device, network, outdoor project cable test, optical device assembly and adjustment.l Performance ... to order, case size could be designed specially Fiber optical network ONU
Supplier: Shenzhen Jinruida Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
real-time, synchronously video fiber optical equipment with top quality
... Single mode, single fiber,20km video fiber optical equipment Product IntroductionsYUCOO-32V1RD1S video fiber optical equipment can transmit ... according to the locale conditions, Video fiber optical equipment Applications Intelligent Transportation System, Connection ... Product dimension:19inch 2U Optical Characteristics Mode/ ParametersTransmit Wave length(nm)Transmitpower(dBm)Receivesensitivity (dBm ...
Supplier: Yucoo Network Equipment Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.