Welcome to ECVERY
5V 1.2A fiber optic adapter
... 5V(4.90~5.10V)5V(4.90~5.10V) Output Current(mA)1A1.2A Rated power(W)5W6W Ripple&Noise(Mvp-p)1%1 ... % Output Voltage Accuracy±3%±3% Line Regulation±11% Load ... Frequency:10 to 300Hz, Safety and EMCCompletely StandardEN60950-1:2006+A11 2009,GB4943-2001Stand VoltagePrimary to Secondary 3KV ... wire PackingCarton+sword+PE bag+white box 5V 1.2A fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Aobosen Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
lc fiber optic adapter
1.LC fiber optic adapter 2.Low insertion loss(under 0.2dB) 3.Hight return loss 4.All types of LC adapter 5.Factory price ... LC Fiber optic ... o C ~+85 o CLength, Color, Out-Diameter, Fiber countsAccording to the customer's requirement Provide all types of LC adapter lc fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Cixi United Create Electron Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Original JENTEC JTA0402D-E, 5V 1.2A 3.5/1.3mm UK Plug AC Power Adapter Charger - 01783A
Original JENTEC JTA0402D-E, 5V 1.2A 3.5/1.3mm UK Plug AC Power Adapter Charger, 100% Genuine, One year warranty Features: Original JENTEC ... : Input: 100-240V Output: 5V 1.2A DC DC Output Connector:3.5/1.3mm 100% satisfaction guarantee 1 year warrantyAC Power cord is ... is suitable to your adapter and your country's power outlet. Original JENTEC JTA0402D-E, 5V 1.2A 3.5/1.3mm UK Plug AC ...
Supplier: Triw Electronic Material Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
18.5V 2.2A AC Power Adapter
1.Brand New 18.5V 2.2A AC Adapter with Power Cord2.Worldwide compatible 3.Reliable quality and fast ... .5VOutput current2.2AConnection5.5mm*2.5mmWarranty12 monthsSupplierSNBMWPlace of originChinaPackage includesAC Adapter and power cordFOB Price$5~7FOB PortShanghaiPaymentsL/C,T/T ... maximum satisfaction,any question and request are warmly welcomed.. 18.5V 2.2A AC Power Adapter
Supplier: Nanjing Shengbao Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber switches supply 1*9 fiber optic component
... the reliable long time working status.l Built-AC220V, DC-5V and 12V external power supply to meet the needs of ... campus broadband network, broadcasting network and intelligent residential broadband fiber-to-floor fiber to the home data transfer with the switches and ... : Red)1* port LED(Link/Act: Green)Dimension(W x H x D)89×64×18mmOEMOEM/ODM Fiber switches supply 1*9 fiber optic component
Fiber Optic Adapter in ST Type
Fiber Optic Adapter in ST Type 1.Singlemode 2.Push and pull structure 3.High return loss 4.Low insertion Fiber Optic Adapter in ST Type Features:Used ... easy identification of the adapter type.ST Type Adapter:The ST connector and adapter set the standard for optical fiber interconnects. Bayonet locking mechanism ... ≤0.3 ≤0.3 Return Loss( dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 Fiber Optic Adapter in ST Type
Supplier: Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Plastic LC-ST simplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter
... Description Plastic LC-ST simplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter are used in connecting fiber optic connectors,it is called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are ... Strength≤ 0.2dB ( 0 ~ 100N )Vibration≤ 0.2dB ( 5 ~ 50Hz , 1.5mm Amplitude )Temp.Range≤ 0.2dB ( -40 ~ 80°C , 21 ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST fiber optic adapter
... 8011-ST fiber optic adapter 1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter applicable to connection of fiber optic YAAO-8011-ST fiber optic adapter1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/ ... suitability Product adhibition:CommunicationsLANFiber optic to householdsFiber optic sensorTesting instrumentEnviroment conditions:Working temperature:-40C~+80CStoring temperature:-50C~+85C ST fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Shanghai YAAO Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
3V 1.2A EU power adapter
... -030120-13.0V-3.9V0.01A-1.2AG051T-040120-14V-4.2V0.01A-1.2AG051T-043100-14.3V-4.9V0. ... 01A-1.0AG051T-050100-15V-5.9V0.01A-1.0AG051T-060100-16V0 ... .01A-1.0AG051T-061090-16.1V- ... T: 46.4*34*23.5 A: 60.4*44.1*35Case DimensionC: 46*33.2*23.4 (L*W* ... *26.2 Changeable: 59.5*43*34.5 3V 1.2A EU power adapter
Supplier: Gme Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC MM Fiber Optic Adapter 4 cores
1.Manufacturer of LC adapter, (ISO9001:2008). 2.Low insertion loss and good repeatability . 3. ... are with Ceramic sleeve.4 cores LC MM Fiber Optic AdapterFeatures:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of ... CelsiusApplication: Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test LC MM Fiber Optic Adapter 4 cores
Supplier: Zhangjiagang City Dongdu Electronic Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC/PC fiber optic adapter
LC/PC fiber optic adapter 1) Approved by ROHS,TLC 2) Good interchangeability & repeatability 3) High intensity & wearability LC/PC fiber optic adapterFeatures:1) Approved by ROHS and ... fiber communication system.2) LAN, WAN, Broadband.3) Fiber optic CATV, FTTP.4) Optical fiber access network.5) Testing instruments, fiber optical sensors. LC/PC fiber optic adapter ...
Supplier: Huangshi Sunshine Optoelectronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Single Mode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter
1.Single Mode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter 2.Low insertion loss 3.High ... 5.Good quality & fast Single Mode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter Features * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss ... out available * Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0.20dB≤0.25dBReturn Loss≥50dB ... NEW PRODUCTS Single Mode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
MM Simplex SC fiber optic adapter
1.MM Simplex SC fiber optic adapter 2.High return loss& low insertion loss 3.Good stability 4.RoHS Pacific interconnections' SC* adapter has a plastic ... there is any question on our production. MM Simplex SC fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Ningbo Hailin Photoelectric Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST Fiber Optic Adapter & fiber optics cable
... 1.Low insertion & High Return Loss 2.High Reliability & Stability 3. Accurate Dimension 4. Good Durability & Interchangeable. Applications: LAN,WANOptical Fiber ... Communication NetworksCATV/DATA Processing NetworksIndustrial, Mechanical and MilitaryFeature:The adapter use a different alignment ... FC,ST,LC,MTRJ,SAM,MPO ST Fiber Optic Adapter & fiber optics cable
Supplier: Shanghai Risensun Optic Electronic Cables Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC-SC Single-mode SM Fiber Optic Adapter
1.Offer SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter 2.Compatible with SC patch cord 3.ROSE, ... 4.Sell to US,Europe,Canada SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter Description :1. Terminated with metal stopper and screws2.Polymeric caps ... caps FC, SC, ST adapters are inline (i.e. fiber optic connectors are installed at both ends) and they are used ... 158°F) Product Pictures : SC-SC Single-mode SM Fiber Optic Adapter
Supplier: Ningbo Aupul Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Fiber optic adapter

Aug 29, 2012
Fiber optic adapter
1,FC-SC, FC-ST, SC-ST. 2,simplex and ... any payment term 4,CE.ROHS certificate Main type specifications: 1. LC Specification Insertion Loss: ≤0.20 dB Withdrawal Force ( ... SC Specifications: SC/PC Simplex Adapter SC/PC Duplex Adapter SC/APC Simplex Adapter SC/APC Duplex Adapter SC Adapter Specification Insertion Loss: ≤0.20 ... 0.2 dB max increase Operating Temperature: -40 to +85C Fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Truewonder Telecom Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

fiber optic adapter

Jul 07, 2012
fiber optic adapter
fiber optic adapter 1) low insertion loss value. 2) hight return loss value. 3) stable capacity and high reliablity. Product: FC Fiber Optic AdapterDescription:1) low insertion loss ... , telecom data.Package: 1 pc/ polybag, 100 bag/ box.Payment term: T/T or L/C.MOQ: sample order is available. fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Yuyao Kangxunda Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SFP Based Gigabit Fiber Optic adapter
... PCI-E OnAccess1102 PCI-E SFP Based Gigabit Optical Ethernet adapter is designed to operate at 1000Mbps at full duplex.OnAccess1102 ... 802.3z 1000Base-SX / 1000Base-LX Ethernet standard. PCI-E 1.1 Host interface standard Compliant with ACPI 2.0 specification. Two ... : 10% to 90% non-condensingOrdering Information OnAccess1102 SFP Based Gigabit Fiber Optic adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC fiber optic adapter
SC fiber optic adapter 1.Low insertion loss 2.Good repeatability, interchangeability, SC fiber optic adapterAdaapter is used to connect two lengths of optical fiber with different ... etc. The B&D adapters are widely used in ODF, optic-fiber communications equipment, instruments etc. Their high performances were turned out ... (°C)-40 ~+85 Industry StandardBell core TA-NWT-001209 SC fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST Fiber Optic Adapter,Bare Optic Fiber Adapter
1.ST Bare Fiber Optic Adapter 2.Lightest Weight 3.Specially Designed Mechanism 4.Minimizes Insertion Loss 5.Easy to Insert ST Bare fiber optic adapters ... bare optical fiber to fiber optic equipment. It have the bare optical fiber inside on one side, the other side of the adapter is ... Temperature°C-40~+757Storage Temperature°C-45~+85Images: ST Fiber Optic Adapter,Bare Optic Fiber Adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.