Welcome to ECVERY
Mobile Power (APC-M200)
Cute Universal mobile charger(APC-M200) can support Call Phones,DC,DV,PDA,PSP,Ipod...etc, powerful capacity as 2200mah. Mobile Power(M200)SpecificationsBattery type: Lithium ionCapacity: 3.7/2200mAhRated input: Mini USB 5V/600mARated output: USB 5V/700mA2000mah capacity.Quickly charge iPhone.Standard USB output and mini USB input;Up to 1000times rechargeable use. Mobile Power (APC-M200)
Supplier: Shenzhen Power Plus Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
portable solar mobil chargers
1. special appearance 2. very comfortable touch feeling 3. wide usely for electronic products 4. CE, ROHS, FCC manSolar charger Description:This solar charger is used to various products such as mobile phones, cameras, player machines. With a adapter, can use public electric to charge it. Its appearnce is very noble and exquisite with comfortable touch feeling. Have good sale in big super ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Anysolar Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Cisco 6500 Switch module WS-X6066-SLB-APC
1.Cisco WS-X6066-SLB-APC 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year Warranty 4 ... price and Fast delivery 1.New cisco WS-X6066-SLB-APC 2.Catalyst 6500 Service Modules 3.expansion module 4.1year ... warranty New cisco WS-X6066-SLB-APC Catalyst 6500 Service Modules GeneralDevice TypeLoad balancing deviceProcessor / Memory / ... 6509-NEB, 6513 Cisco 6500 Switch module WS-X6066-SLB-APC
Supplier: Shanghai Cisoarnet Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
TBD-M200 Light bar/ warning lightbar/ mini light bar
TBD-M200 Light bar/ warning lightbar/ mini light bar Specification:1: LIGHTING ... carton size:Single carton weight: G.W./N.W. TBD-M200 Light bar/ warning lightbar/ mini light bar
Supplier: Suzhou Uniontech Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Online UPS With Large LCD Dispaly /ups power/ups battery/ups system/apc ups/online ups/computer ups/ups inverter/solar ups
... With Large LCD Dispaly /ups power/ups battery/ups system/apc ups/online ups/computer ups/ups inverter/solar ups
Supplier: Yueqing Aoda Electric & Electronic Factory [China Manufacturers]
SC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Patchcord
... precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability SC/APC-SC/APC Single-mode Simplex Patch cord Applications: Local Area ... lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of mechanical dimensionsHigh reliability & stabilityPC,APC,UPC optional, cable length optionalSingle-mode cable: yellow; ... 1000)Temperature range: -40°~80°C Ordering Information:SC/ APC–SC/ APC/ SM/ 1C/ 3.0–2MConnector type: FC, ...
Supplier: Wenzhou Jiaxun Electrical Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
[EYEN] APC Series Pure sine wave inverter charger APC-5000W
... have trade with many countries 4.New product development ability APC Pure Sine Wave Inverter, ChargerAPC pure sine wave inverter ... on the base of our previous PSW 7 series, the APC charger has achieved significant improvements on battery charging, AC ... to customize the performance of the device. Technical Parameters of APC Pure Sine Wave Inverter, Charger Electrical Specvifications ModelAPC 1000WAPC ...
Supplier: Yiyuan Electric Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
portable apc ups AC 110V/60HZ 220V/50HZ 200-800W DC 5V/3A 12V/5A OUT
Portable power station lithium battery out110v-220v 50/60hz DC5V/3A12V/5A. 200-800w .capacity 12v 18-62ah. AC/solar/wind charge portable apc ups AC 110V/60HZ 220V/50HZ 200-800W DC 5V/3A 12V/5A OUT
HSS Fiber Array with ST/APC Connector
... can according to customer requirements HSS Fiber Array with ST/APC Connector
Supplier: Shenzhen Chialstar IT Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

M200 pull switch

May 01, 2012
M200 pull switch
1,Products are designated byWOFI IKEA'Ssupplier. 2,TUV CE ROHS CERTIFICATE 3,PC 94V-0Grade 4,only one supplier with approval Technical DataHousing:PC 94V-0 gradeRated Voltage:AC 250V;50/60HzRated Current:2ANumber of Operation Cycles:10000Degree of Protection:IP20Working:0°Cto55°CPTI:250-399 M200 pull switch
Supplier: Greenway (Shenzhen) Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
APC-15 Window Ventilator Fan / Quite exhaust fan/high volume exhasust fan
... fan/high volume exhasust fan Ventilator APC-15 CE/CCC Good quality and running sm APC-15 window ventilator fan/quite exhaust ... 20W 210*210mm Ø150mmAPC-20220VAC/50Hz 30W 275*275mm Ø200mm. APC-15 Window Ventilator Fan / Quite exhaust fan/high volume exhasust ...
Supplier: Zhejiang Yili Electric Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

LC PC APC Adapter

Aug 31, 2012
LC PC APC Adapter
... discount 3.Support PAYPAL 4.Accept small order LC PC APC Adapter Features* Type : LC type * Simplex and Duplex* ... Single mode and Multimode,APC* Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor bronze sleeves* Available without flange or ... with RoHS Return Loss≥45dB(SPC), ≥55dB(UPC), ≥65dB(APC)Attenuation Tolerance(dB)1-5dB<±0.5 dB5-10dB<±10 ... Temperature(°C)-40°C~+75°C LC PC APC Adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Aistar Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
0.9mm SC/APC fiber optic patch cord
... low insertion loss -High back reflection loss -Good compatibility SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Parameter for connectorsParameterTechnical SpecificationGeometrical parameters of ... for 2.5mm PC connectors)5-12(for 2.5mm APC connectors)Apex offset(um)≤50Fiber (nm)±50nmCable retention(N)≥ ... 100Return loss (dB) (At 1310 &1550nm)≥50(PC)≥60(APC)Insertion loss(dB) (At 1310 &1550nm)≤0.2Temperature range()-40 ...
Supplier: Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
CATV Optical Node 2 outputs 1 module SC/APC
... wave length1100—1600nmoptical input power-6~+3dBmoptical return loss>45dBconnectorFC/APC or SC/APCbandwidth47(65)—750MHz47(65)—862 MHzflatness±0.75dBRF ... -1dBm. Package: CATV Optical Node 2 outputs 1 module SC/APC
Supplier: Zibo Wanshuo Electronic Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Laser Marker Diode Side-Pump High-precision WH-M200
Laser Marker WH-M200 1.Repeated Accuracy:0.01mm 2.Laser Wavelength:0.015mm ... Power:2KW Laser Marker Diode Side-Pump High-precision WH-M200:Performance Features: 1) The machine takes YAG lamp-pumped solid ... Power:2KW Laser Marker Diode Side-Pump High-precision WH-M200
Supplier: Longshen Seal Manufacture (Wuhan) Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Window mounted ventilating fan/exhaust fan-APC(B5)
... .5×37.5×499144 Window mounted ventilating fan/exhaust fan-APC(B5)
Supplier: Jiangmen Jinling Fan Manufacturing Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
110V-220V 1kva~10kva online apc ups, ups
... 1kva~10kva online apc ups With power network SynchronizationaaUtility model 50 0.2%HzaaBattery model Sine Wave 110V-220V apc online ups ... 1kva~10kva APC UPS 1500VA ,Smart APC UPS ,APC UPS 750VA , APC UPS 1000VA , APC UPS 650VA , APC UPS 2200VA , APC UPS 3000VA , APC UPS ... range for mains operation151 - 302V 110V-220V 1kva~10kva online apc ups, ups
Supplier: Shenzhen Lasley Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
spring seel M10 -M200 toothed washer
... follow the customers' requirementsPayment terms: FOB/CIF spring seel M10 -M200 toothed washer
Supplier: Ruian City Xintai Fastener Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
M200 wire mesh test sieves
... .Energy saving; Money saving 4.Environment protection About the product:M200 standard analyzing is mainly used in sub-sample measurement of ... amount (one time)g≤2006Amplitudemm≤57motorvoltageV220speedr/min1420powerKW0.1258Dimensionsmm360×300×7369WeightKg25 M200 wire mesh test sieves
Supplier: Xinxiang Remont Machine Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Plastic Mud Pan-M200
Made of yellow durable plastic with tapered ends and sides. This Plastic Drywall Mud Pan is one of many top quality items . ITEM NO SPECIFICATION PACKINGDESCRIPTION M0200Top Length = 14.5"Bottom Length = 12 "Top Width = 4 "Bottom Width = 2.75"Height =3.54 "Thick=0.75mm 6 pieces or 12 pieces per box CBM:39.5*24.5*14cm3 Drywall Mud Pan Plastic Mud Pan-M200

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.