Welcome to ECVERY
10/100/1000M Fiber media converter
fast Media Converter Fully compliant with IEEE802.3 Ethernet standard. Support auto-negotitation high quality,good price. Technical specifications1) Operating standards: IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3z ... : Internal power:30×110×40mm; External power: 26×70×95mm 10/100/1000M Fiber media converter
Supplier: Shenzhen Merit Optics Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet media converter,optical fiber transceiver up to 20km
... 2,Throughput: 10/100Mbps 3,OEM/ODM Definition PL-SF510-B1 Fiber optical transceiver 20kmDescription PL-SF510-B1 Ethernet Fiber Transceiver ... store & forward mode, modified cut-through mode and pure converter mode, It can forward a frame despite of its address ... Power RequirementAC 100 ~ 240V, 50-60Hz, External power DC5V1ADimension(W x H x D)89×64×18mm 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet media converter,optical ...
10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter (multi-mode)
10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter (multi-mode) Connectors: UTP Connector: RJ-45, 10/100Mbps; Fiber Connector: SC, 100Mbps 10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter (multi-mode)Transmission Distance:2KMOutput ... -120km) 6 LED:Power, FX SD, FX Link/Act, TX 100, TX FDX, TX Link/Act.internal power supply:AC100 ~ 265VAmbient ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Gainstrong Technology Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10M/100M/1000M Ethernet Media Converter
... 10/100/1000M Ethernet to optic fiber converters, Plug and play, Can insert 2U 19' Rack standalone, or wall mounting Model3012, 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet fiber converter ... uses the switching technology to conduct media conversion, which meets the ... -04-24 04:25:12 10M/100M/1000M Ethernet Media Converter
Supplier: Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100M Multimode ethernet Media converter 40km
... 10/100M Multimode ethernet Media converter 40km advanced workmanship, stable performance and reasonable price 10/100M Multimode ethernet Media converter 40km advancedOFS-DM/OFS-DS Series10/100M Multimode ethernet Media converter ... SD, FX Link/Act, TX 100, TX FDX, TX Link/Act.* ... External power:26×70×93mmFiber Optic InformationTypeConnectorFiber typeWavelengthMax. distanceTX powerSensitivityLink ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100M BIDI Ethernet Media Converter
... to 100m Fiber Cable: 50/125,62.5/125 or 100/140μm multi-mode 8.3/125,8.7/125 ... single-mode Optical Power Receive Sensitive Media Converter Production Information 1. Overview The 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Converter is fully compliant with all IEE802 ... network → Locate +5VDC power jack on converter back, carefully slide in and plug to 19” racd+5VDC power receptacle 10/100M BIDI Ethernet Media Converter
Supplier: Shenzhen Howfflink High-Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
UTT - 24-port 10/100/1000M ethernet switch
... ):440mm×230mm×44mm (19-inch rack and desktop)Port:24 10/100/1000M RJ-45 ports2 multiplex 1G SFP ports (Combo)Cabling type ... ~45°COperating humidity:10%~90%, non-condensingStorage temperature:-10°C~70°CStorage humidity:10%~90%, non-condensingPower:30W MaxVoltage:AC 100 – 240 V, 50 ... Dissipation:1 Cooling FanApplicationSolution for Gigabit networks UTT - 24-port 10/100/1000M ethernet switch
Supplier: Shanghai UTT Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100/1000M Media converter
... prots fiber transceiver,10/100Base-TX to 10/100Base-FX converter,two fiber or single fiber.data fiber optic transceiver. 1000 ... connection for wide bandwidth andlong distance fast ethernet solution.Provide one 10/100BASE-TX port, one 100BASE-FX ... -fiber and Single-mode:20/40/60/80/100/120KMCAT5 Connect DistanceLess than 100mEthernet-port1/2/4 ... (W)*140mm(D)*30mm(H)External 10/100/1000M Media converter
Supplier: Shenzhen Youlihui Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Internal Ethernet Media Converter
... ,2.850nm1310nm/1550nm 2.Voltage supervisor Internal Ethernet Media ConverterMC series 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter FeaturesAll Converters comply with IEEE 802.3 ... & 802.3u Fast Ethernet StandardsLED Indication: FX-100,FX-Link/Act,TX-100 ... -30 ~60Humidity5%~95% no coagulation Internal Ethernet Media Converter
Supplier: Guangdong Rainbow Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100/1000M Optic Media Converter
... year warranty DetailsSpecificationsSFP media converter 10/100/1000M SFP Media Converter Reasonable price Excellent qualitySFP media converterKey Specifications/Special ... lifetimeSpecification: Ethernet port: Connector: one RJ45 (female)Rate: 10M, 100M, 1000M auto- ... 100 to 260V AC, 5V DC/2A (inner power supply available upon request)EMI: FCC class A, CE mark 10/100/1000M Optic Media Converter ...
Supplier: Royal Communication (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100/1000M Optical Fiber Media Converter (FEM-7804)
... 10/100/1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter (FEM-7804)media converter / fiber media converter / ethernet fiber media converter / fiber optic media converter / optical media converter / optic fiber media converter / optical fiber media converter / fiber optical media converter Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M ...
Supplier: Hangzhou Comunion Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
IEEE 802.3at 10/100/1000M Power over Ethernet Extender
... 10/100/1000M Power over Ethernet Extender GRT-1000EX is a newly designed and simple device which extends both the reach of 10/100/1000M Ethernet ... Data and IEEE 802.3af Power over Ethernet over the standard 100m (328ft.) ... , quadruple further in length or more.Providing POE and 10/100/1000M Ethernet data extension ability, the GRT-1000EX is an ideal ...
Supplier: Foshan Shunde Greatpower Supply Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ethernet media converter CV
... auto MDI-MDIX support IEEE802.3z 1000Base-Tx/Fx protocol media converter 1000M media converterThis product supports IEEE802.3z 1000Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as ... /125, 62.5/125 or 100/140μmsingle mode:: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125μm ethernet media converter CV
Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100/1000M Fiber optic Media Ethernet Converter
... and two 10/100M UTP ports. The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent quality and reasonable price because of ... prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction.Ethernet Switch technical specificationsEthernet Switch Operating standards: IEEE802 ... , the max distance of fiber up to 20~100km. 10/100/1000M Fiber optic Media Ethernet Converter
Supplier: Ningbo Ao Han Fiber Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100 Mbps six electrical ports adaptive Fast Ethernet Media Converter
... Six Electrical Ports DescriptionSPC-116C Series, one kind of 10/100Mbps adaptive fast ethernet media converter, with six-port 10M/100Mbps adaptive switch built ... ,WDM 1310/1550nm, single fiber, single mode, External Power DC5V1A120km 10/100 Mbps six electrical ports adaptive Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100/1000M Media Converter
media converters can interconvert 10M/100/1000M Ethernet signal with fiber optic signal , the longest distance gets to 120km. Featuresl ... auto-adaptive and convert with 1000Base-SX/LX;l 10/100/1000M and full/half duplex auto-adaptive;l MDI- ... single mode, single fiber single mode optional. Application10/100/1000Mbps gigabit Ethernet long-distance transmission network; 10/100/1000M Media Converter
Supplier: Shenzhen Splinker Info Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M multi-mode SC fiber Converter
... Details ModelFMC-300CMStandard Ports1 10/100/1000Base-TX Port & 1 10/100/1000Base-FX PortLED IndicatorsPWR, FX, FX-Link/Act, 1000M, TX-Link/Act ... category 3,4,5 cable (maximum 100m)EIA/TIA-568 100Ω STP (maximum 100m)1000BASE-SXmulti-mode FiberSafety & EmissionFCC Part15 ... Humidity10%~90% non-condensingStorage-Humidity5%~90% non-condensing 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M multi-mode SC fiber Converter
Supplier: Shanghai Feixun Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1000M bi-di Ethernet Media Converter
... .3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3x Standards Product Features1)1000M bi-di Ethernet Media Converter2) MeetsIEEE802.3u 1000BaseTX and 1000BaseFX standards3)Plug-and ... single optical fiber and provide Bi-Directional.The Converter is equipped with two fiber optic connectors (One for transmitting-Tx and another ... used in standalone applications with 220VAC or 48VDC power supply 1000M bi-di Ethernet Media Converter
Supplier: Shenzhen ATC Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Mini 5port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Switch
... certification Mini 5port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Switch Model: TH-1005G5-port 10/100/1000M Gigabit Desktop Switch Description: 5port Gigabit Ethernet switch TH-1005G ... Store-and-ForwardPorts 510/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (Auto MDI/MDIX)Network Media 10Base-T: UTP category ... 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) EIA/TIA-568 100Ù STP (maximum ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Century Xinyang Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
16-port unmanaged Gigabit Fast Ethernet Rackmount Network Switch(16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports,Steel Case)
1.16-port unmanaged Gigabit Fast Ethernet Rackmount Network Switch 2.16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports,Steel Case,auto learning Standards ... 148800pps/port1000BASE-T: 1488000pps/portTransmission MethodStore-and-ForwardPorts16 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (Auto MDI/MDIX)Network ... , 50/60Hz 16-port unmanaged Gigabit Fast Ethernet Rackmount Network Switch(16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports,Steel Case)
Supplier: Shenzhen Dcom Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.