Welcome to ECVERY
Best quality fiber optic adapter
... Fiber optic adapter, adapter, optical adapter 1.ST, FC, ST etc. 2.Free samples available 3.High quality 4.Shorter time FC /SC Fiber optic adapter, adapter, optical adapterFiber optic adapter ... repeatability6.High temperature resistantOptical fiber adapter for optical passive components in optical fiber communication between the plug ... etc. Various types can be chosen. Best quality fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Bailira Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Adapter in ST Type
... and pull structure 3.High return loss 4.Low insertion Fiber Optic Adapter in ST Type Features:Used to mate two connectors together ... for optical fiber interconnects. Bayonet locking mechanism can prevent accidental disconnection. With the precision housing this adapter gives the very best of performance ... ≤0.3 ≤0.3 Return Loss( dB) ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 Fiber Optic Adapter in ST Type
Supplier: Shenzhen NEX Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Single Mode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter
... SC Fiber Optic Adapter 2.Low insertion loss 3.High return loss 4.RoHS compliant 5.Good quality & fast Single Mode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter Features ... available * Fan-out available * Various boot(cable) sizes available Specifications Fiber TypeSingle modeMultimodeInsertion Loss≤0.20dB≤0.25dBReturn Loss≥50dB(PC ... to +80°CRELATE PRODUCTS NEW PRODUCTS Single Mode Simplex SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Ritano Optics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
sc simplex duplex fiber optic adapter
... 30 years . 4 factories in China. ODM& OEM Good quality&fast delivery fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter SpecificationInsertion loss <0.2dBRepeatability (500remates)<0.1dBExchangeability <0.2dBDurability ... .run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); sc simplex duplex fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Ninghai Yingfeng Optical Components Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ADP-75SB AB ST fiber optic adapter
... YAAO-8005-ST fiber optic adapter 1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single mode adapter applicable to manufacture YAAO-8005-ST fiber optic adapter1)YAAO-ST fiber optic multimode/single mode ... Product adhibition:CommunicationsLANFiber optic to householdsFiber optic sensorTesting instrumentEnviroment conditions:Working temperature:-40C~+80CStoring temperature:-50C~+85C ADP-75SB AB ST fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Shanghai YAAO Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ST Fiber Optic Adapter & fiber optics cable
... Durability & Interchangeable. Applications: LAN,WANOptical Fiber Communication NetworksCATV/DATA Processing NetworksIndustrial, Mechanical and MilitaryFeature:The adapter use a different alignment mechanism to ... disconnection. Size:FC,FC,ST,LC,MTRJ,SAM,MPO ST Fiber Optic Adapter & fiber optics cable
Supplier: Shanghai Risensun Optic Electronic Cables Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

fiber optic adapter

Jul 07, 2012
fiber optic adapter
fiber optic adapter 1) low insertion loss value. 2) hight return loss value. 3) stable capacity and high reliablity. Product: FC Fiber Optic AdapterDescription:1) low ... insertion loss value (≤0.05db).2) hight return loss value. 3) stable capacity and high reliablity.Usage: Fiber ... : T/T or L/C.MOQ: sample order is available. fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Yuyao Kangxunda Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber optic adapter panel
Fiber optic adapter panel Fitting for SC, ST and FC adapter and it is multifunction panels Fiber optic adapter panel Fitting for SC, ST and FC adapter and it is multifunction panels for 12 ports. Fiber optic adapter panel
5V2A fiber optic adapter
... years warrantyWith CE,FCC,Rohs certificationSpecificationModel No.12W-AC/DC Adapter ProjectDetailed specification Output CharacteristicsOutput Voltage(DC)5V(4.90~5 ... Output portbonding wire PackingCarton+sword+PE bag+white box 5V2A fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Aobosen Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC Fiber Optic Adapter
... ROHS & ISO9001 compliant. Large-scale production comes to co SC Fiber Optic AdapterSpecification Sleeve material Ceramic or Brond Insertion loss ≤0.2dB ... , CATV, Metro, LANs & Military.* Active device termination.* Telecommunication networks. SC Fiber Optic Adapter
Supplier: Xiamen HDG Telecom Equipments Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
Fiber Optic Adapter: 1. SC/PC type 2. Comply with RoHS 3. Different types available 4. High reliability and stability SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter- Low insertion loss and high reflection loss- Good repeatability&change ability- Good temperature stabilization- Choice of shape and sleeve material- Small size & Convenient SC/PC Fiber Optic Adapter
Supplier: Jiangsu Ronglian Technology Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC-ST Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
... to US,Europe,Canada SC-ST Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Features : • ST Adapter Meets Latest TIA / EIA 604-3, JIS C5973 ... made from high quality materials and are made strickly according to international standards. The typical use for Fiber Optic Adapters is ... information or a price quote. Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler SC/SC UPC Singlemode Simplex Use this fiber optic coupler to connect two ST- ...
Supplier: Ningbo Aupul Telecommunication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ROHS-Fiber Optic Adapter-FC-ST-DX-SM-Plastic
Fiber Optic Adapter- Fber Optic Adapter Our fiber optic adapter with low insertion loss , high quality low price--ROHS fiber optic adapter- ROHSInsertion Loss (dB): ≤0. ... Sleeve material: Zirconia Housing Material: High Quality Plastic Exactitude sizeEasy InstallationIn Compliance with ... Telecommunications Optical Networks Testing / Measurement Instruments Fiber To the HomeFeature: high size precision ...
ST Fiber Optic Adapter,Bare Optic Fiber Adapter
... Material: High quality plastic Application:WANs, LANs, CATVCommunication systemFiber optic measurement in laboratoryProduction line of fiber optic devicesTemporarily connect bare fiberTesting bare fiber, fiber on the ... ≥10006Operating Temperature°C-40~+757Storage Temperature°C-45~+85Images: ST Fiber Optic Adapter,Bare Optic Fiber Adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapter
SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapter good quality, competitive price fast delivery manufacture SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapterAt present SC fiber optic adator is the ... of colors. The SC simplex plastic adapter has an optional shutter. The SC adapter series is also available in metal ... technology co.,ltdwe can supply all kinds of fiber optic adaptersour certification SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapter
Plastic LC-ST simplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter
... simplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter -Good temperature stability -Small size & Easy installation Description Plastic LC-ST simplex SM Fiber Optic Adapter are used in connecting fiber optic connectors ... ,it is called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Yixi Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC MM Fiber Optic Adapter 4 cores
1.Manufacturer of LC adapter, (ISO9001:2008). 2.Low insertion loss and good repeatability . 3. ... are with Ceramic sleeve.4 cores LC MM Fiber Optic AdapterFeatures:Low insertion loss, high return lossGood compatibilityHigh precision of ... CelsiusApplication: Local Area Network CATV SystemTelecommunication NetworksEquipment Test LC MM Fiber Optic Adapter 4 cores
Supplier: Zhangjiagang City Dongdu Electronic Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC/PC fiber optic adapter
LC/PC fiber optic adapter 1) Approved by ROHS,TLC 2) Good interchangeability & repeatability 3) High intensity & wearability LC/PC fiber optic adapterFeatures:1) Approved by ... fiber communication system.2) LAN, WAN, Broadband.3) Fiber optic CATV, FTTP.4) Optical fiber access network.5) Testing instruments, fiber optical sensors. LC/PC fiber optic adapter ...
Supplier: Huangshi Sunshine Optoelectronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
MM Simplex SC fiber optic adapter
... Simplex SC fiber optic adapter 2.High return loss& low insertion loss 3.Good stability 4.RoHS Pacific interconnections' SC* adapter has a plastic ... there is any question on our production. MM Simplex SC fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Ningbo Hailin Photoelectric Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
E2000 Fiber optic adapter
... : Telecommunication/CATV LANS/Network BroadBand/FTTH E2000 Fiber optic adapter Parameter:E2000 Fiber optic adapter compliant with Bellcore GR-326Compliant with Respective IEC standard Compliant ... Force(g/f): 100~300Operating Temperature:~40~+degree Celsius E2000 Fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Shenzhen Prime Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.