Welcome to ECVERY
3G HD-SDI video data rs485 fiber optic transceiver
... video data rs485 fiber optic transceiver Fiber Opitc Extender Max 120km distance Real-time transmission own fty 3G HD-SDI video data rs485 fiber optic transceiver Black ... and silver color optional Brief IntroductionThe HD-SDI Optical Transceiver is designed for ... Topology Company pictures: 3G HD-SDI video data rs485 fiber optic transceiver
Supplier: Jiangsu Hengsion Electronic S&T Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10Gbps SFP+ SR 850nm 300m SFP plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-SR
... -SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m 2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver CompatibilityFully ... port densities and greater bandwidthSpecificationsForm Factor: SFP+Device Type: Transceiver moduleInterface (Bus) Type: Plug-in moduleConnectivity Technology: WiredApplication: ... , DDM 10Gbps SFP+ SR 850nm 300m SFP plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-SR
Supplier: Shenzhen Xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1T1R 100M 20km Fiber optic transceiver
... standards Description PL-EF610-A1 Ethernet Fiber Transceiver high-performance transmission product,supports three types of data forwarding mode, store & forward mode, ... network, broadcasting network and intelligent residential broadband fiber-to-floor fiber to the home data transfer with the switches and other computer network ... H x D)89×64×18mmOEMOEM/ODM 1T1R 100M 20km Fiber optic transceiver
special fiber-optic transceiver
special fiber optic transceiver Applications: Long distance transmitting high vivid CCD imaging transmitting special fiber-optic transceiverCharacteristic:SM transceiverMM transceiverSC duplexMain specification:MM transceiver:λ850nmPout -9.5~-2 dBData rate 1.25Gb/sSM transceiver:λ1310nm/1550nmPout 3~+3 DbData rate 1.25 Gb/s special fiber-optic transceiver
Supplier: Associated Opto-Electronics (Chongqing) Corp. [China Manufacturers]
100Base Bi-directional 1x9 SC Single Fiber Optic Transceiver
1x9 SC Transceiver 1.Best price, high quantity 2.Short-term delivery ... differential inputs and outputs 100Base Bi-directional 1x9 SC SF Optic Transceiver Features• 1×9 pin package and plastic package• Simplex ... -G.957• PECL signal detect indicator• Up to 155Mbps Data Links• 1550 nm FP laser and PIN photodiode for 20 ... Control, OEM & ODM 100Base Bi-directional 1x9 SC Single Fiber Optic Transceiver
Supplier: Xiamen Yagoo Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
real-time, synchronouslySingle mode, single fiber,20km fiber optical video fiber optic transceiver
... rs-485 data 2.warranty: 3 years 3. in stock Single mode, single fiber,20km video fiber optic transceiver Product IntroductionsYUCOO-32V1RD1S video fiber optic transceiver can transmit ... 32 channel video,1 channel RS-485 data signal via 1 fiber cable ...
Supplier: Yucoo Network Equipment Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]
1-8ch broadcast analog audio fiber optic transceiver
1.1-8ch broadcast analog audio fiber optic transceiver 2.Analog audio 3.0-120km 4.FC/PC, XLR ... RoHS Product name: 1-8ch broadcast analog audio fiber optic transceiver Product category: Broadcast audio/video fiber optic transmission systemProduct introduction1. OverviewHC2000 series specially are ... broadcast analog audio transmission system 1-8ch broadcast analog audio fiber optic transceiver
Supplier: Beijing Hcstcom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
16 channel fiber optic transceiver
1.fiber optic transceiver 2. 20km 3. Three levels of lightning protection 4. Compatible PAL,SECAM,NTSC 16 channel fiber optic transceiver
Supplier: Shenzhen Lizhi Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
20km SDH GBIC fiber optic Transceiver module
20km SDH GBIC fiber optic Transceiver module 1.Hot-pluggable capability 2.GBIC transceiver module 3.excellent quality , price 20KM GBIC ... GBIC MSA specification, Rev 5.5 Compliant with Fiber Channel ANSI specifications for 1.062 GbaudApplications: ATM ... SONT/SDH/PDH FDDI Fiber Channel(1062.5M) Ethernet network ( 1250M) 20km SDH GBIC fiber optic Transceiver module
Supplier: Shenzhen Howfflink High-Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optic Video Multiplexer
... Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optic Video Multiplexer 2..ethernet:10/100Mps 1 RJ45 4 Channel Digital Video/Audio/Data Fiber Optic Video Multiplexer Specifications1.Fiber Optic Video Multiplexer ... 2.4 channel video+1ch reverse data 3.10-digit coding and non-compression video transmissionOverView:Fiber Optic ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Hengxin Video Technology Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FD1/FB135 1* 9 Fiber optic transceiver
1. Single Mode Transceiver 2. SC or FC connector is optional 3. Industry Standard ... FactorDate RateTx/Rx(nm)Case TempOthersDownloadsFD1xxx1-xxxx 1*9 dual fiber 155M 1310 or 1550 C/ISC or FC specFD1xxx3-xxxx ... 1*9 dual fiber 1.25G 1310 or 1550 C/ISC or FC specFB135 ... 1310/1550 C/I FC spec FD1/FB135 1* 9 Fiber optic transceiver
Supplier: Nanjing Yueshang Packaging Machinery Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1000 M double fiber transceiver
... fiber transceiver,10/100Base-TX to 10/100Base-FX converter,two fiber or single fiber.data fiber optic transceiver. 1000 M double fiber transceiverFeatures:High speed and stable data transmission fiber ... network, broadcasting network and intelligent residential broadband fiber-to-floor fiber to the home data transfer 6. with the switches and ... )*140mm(D)*30mm(H)External 1000 M double fiber transceiver
Supplier: Shenzhen Youlihui Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2CH Digital Video, Data Transmission,Fiber Optic
... Distance: 0-20KM 2.Standalone 3.Video, Audio, Data Transmission 4.2CH Optical Fiber Transceiver Quick Details Place of Origin: Haining China (Mainland ... 2.Standalone 3.Video, Audio, Data Transmission 4.2CH Optical Fiber Transceiver16 Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver 10-Bit Digital TransmissionAuto compatible with ... BNC (Gold Center Pin)AudioRJ45 2CH Digital Video, Data Transmission,Fiber Optic
Supplier: Haining Jooda Optoelectronic Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Made in China profibus optical link module for fiber optic profibus dp fieldbus networks application
... data rate up to 12M,35mm DIN rail mounting, redundancy power input(9V~30VDC),relay output alarm. Ci-pf110 contains one fiber optic transceiver ... one electrical interface.Ci-pf120 contains two fiber optic transceivers one electrical interface. The repeaters provide fiber optic connection in point ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LC fiber optic pigtail
... ,Excellent repeatability 4,Excellent interchangeability LC fiber optic pigtailApplications:*CATV*LAN and Access Network*Telecom, Gigabit Data Network*Testing and Medical equipments*Industry ... insertion loss and high return loss*Excellent repeatability and interchangeabilityTechnical Data: fiber optic patch cord, LC/PC SMMM LC/PCLC/UPCLC/PCReturn loss ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
4-channel fiber optic video transceiver
... video and fiber optic transmission technology, which support long distance and high quality transmission of 4 channel digital video and audio data signal ... *Support SNMP network management standard*LED indications of power and data status allows to monitor system operation*Advanced adoptive technology avoiding ... : 2.5 w(Input:DC5V 2000mA)MTBF: ≥105hours 4-channel fiber optic video transceiver
Supplier: Shenzhen Langheng Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Hot selling fiber optic duplex 2*5 SFF transceiver
... ,UL,SGS ,UKAS,compatible 5.fast delivery Fiber optic duplex 2*5 SFF transceiver,SFF transceiver,SFF,2*5 SFF,duplex SFF,duplex transceiverPacking ... ,RoHS,UKASParameterMAC Interface Data RateFiber Interface Data RateDistanceWavelengthSourceOutput PowerSensitivity1.25Gb/s 155Mb/s2km1310nmFP-18 ~ -10dBmmax-31dBm Hot selling fiber optic duplex 2*5 SFF transceiver
Supplier: Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
100MB electric double mouth single-mode fiber optic transceivers;Optical transceiver;transceiver;Single-mode transceiver
... range: - 40 ~ 85 PT-20SM-P Single-mode fiber optic transceivers HTsignal is mutual conversion. It will network transmission distance ... cache:Unique cache technology can guarantee your network in the data transmission and multimedia application were much more outstanding, the ... mm * 93 mm 100MB electric double mouth single-mode fiber optic transceivers;Optical transceiver;transceiver;Single-mode ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Pantai Precise Instrument Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
HD-SDI Data Audio Fiber Optic System ,HD-SDI Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
1.Mini3G-SDI fiber optic transmitter and receiver 2.19. ... line 10/100M adapt Ethernet date to one fiber efficiently.DTV2000 series supports any high resolution ... system;Security monitoring and control system.Completely digital fiber transmit platform;No need to configuration or ... power 5W (single terminal) HD-SDI Data Audio Fiber Optic System ,HD-SDI Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver
Supplier: Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer 32 channel video reverse data
... Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer 2.transmit 32 channel video and 1 channel reverse data via fiber 3.reasonable price Video fiber optical multiplexerProduct ... ,optional13)support for customization and OEM modeTechnical parametersOptical fiber interface parameters wave lengthsingle mode 1310nm/1550nm,multi ... humidity: 0-95% (non condensing ) Video Fiber Optic Multiplexer 32 channel video reverse data
Supplier: Guangzhou Hansun Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.