Welcome to ECVERY
8 E1 PDH multiplexer optical fiber converter
1.optical multiplexer,optic fiber transceiver,4/8/16 E1 PDH multiplexer 2.three years warranty 3.small order PDH ... .networking management function of SNMPTechnical parameters Optical fiber interface 1.fiber type : single mode fiber ,muti mode fiber ,optional2.wave length : 1310nm,1550nm,850nm ... .dimension : 9 inch standard of 1U 483*140*45mm 8 E1 PDH multiplexer optical fiber converter
Supplier: Guangzhou Hansun Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
16E1 fiber converter
G.703 16E1 fiber modem, optic modem fiber converter, optical converter PDH, fiber mux, fiber multiplexer optical multiplexer OptiMux 16E1+4ETH+RS232 PDH Fiber ConverterProduct functionThe OPTIMUX is ... part of Multi E1 and ...
Supplier: Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Ethernet to E1 bridge converter
... 10M/100M Ethernet to E1 bridge Ethernet MAC address percolate function .Support VLAN over length data bag MODEL7211 converter provides easy conversion ... from ITU-T G.703 E1 channel to Ethernet interface. Can ... and Loss of Sync. MODEL7211 compact G.703 Access Converter provides E1/2.048 Mbps Network Termination as well as serial or ...
Supplier: Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

E1 Fiber Modem

Feb 25, 2012
E1 Fiber Modem
E1 Fiber Modem 1. a light interface, two devices to V.35-butt or mode 2. E1 interface, framing and non-framing optional Description ... -4030G is designed to provide fiber connection for E1 equipment. It includes a E1 Line Interface Unit that provides E1 line driver/receiver,data ... /100 Singlemode 20/40/60/80/100km Inside power supply E1 Fiber Modem
Supplier: Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter
... 3u 10/100Base-TX,100Base-FX standards Extends fiber distance up to 20km FeaturesLink Fault Passthrough and Far ... 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standardsExtends fiber distance up to 20kmAdopts WDM technology, transmitting and ... FX portFull Duplex Flow ControlHalf Duplex Flow ControlExtends fiber distance up to 20kmLink Fault Passthrough and Far ... 10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter
Supplier: Shanghai Feixun Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Ethernt Over STM-1 Fiber Converter
... Copyright © ZISA Corp. All rights reserved. Ethernt Over STM-1 Fiber Converter
Supplier: ZISA Technologies Corporation Limited [China Manufacturers]
real-time, synchronouslySingle mode, single fiber,20km 1310nm coaxial to fiber converter
... 3. in stock Single mode, single fiber,20km coaxial to fiber converter Product IntroductionsYUCOO-16V1RD1S coaxial to fiber converter can transmit 16 channel video,1 ... customize the configuration according to the locale conditions, Coaxial to fiber converter Applications Intelligent Transportation System, Connection of Sub-network for Surveillance ...
Supplier: Yucoo Network Equipment Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]
16 channel video to fiber converter
1. Rs-485 2. 20km 3. Three levels of lightning protection 4. Compatible PAL,SECAM,NTSC 5. Support any high resolution video 16 channel video to fiber converter
Supplier: Shenzhen Lizhi Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
E1 Signaling Converter NC-AD300D which support any conversion among SS7, ISDN PRI, R2, V5.2,CAS
... ; 3)Rack design with 1U heigt; Signaling converter, signaling gateway, E1 PRI SS7 gateway, V5.2 to PRI gatewayWhat ... is a Signaling Converter/gateway?A Signaling Converter enables ... run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); E1 Signaling Converter NC-AD300D which support any conversion among SS7, ISDN PRI ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Niceuc Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Industrial Control Fieldbus Profibus fiber converter/repeater ci-pf120-sm-fc for Siemens OLM G11
... configuration) Relay Contact rating:DC30V@1A Max Fiber link fault and No voltage input alarm 5 ... Order information] Part No.DescriptionunitCi-pf110-MMultimode fiber 2KM, one fiber port, connector ST/SC/FC, Rate data ... : 0~12M.PcsCi-pf120-MMultimode fiber 2KM, dual fiber ports, connector ST/SC/FC, Rate ... ~12M.Pcs Industrial Control Fieldbus Profibus fiber converter/repeater ci-pf120-sm-fc for Siemens ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
E1 Ethernet converter with 2048kbps
... E1 to Ethernet interface converter *Plug and play,E1 Ethernet converter *BNC and RJ45 offered *one Ethernet offered Humanity E1 to Ethernet interface converter ... realizes Ethernet transmission over E1 ... Operating temperature: 0°C~50°CApplication diagram E1 Ethernet converter with 2048kbps
Supplier: Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Multi-Service G.703 E1 Fiber Optical Modem
... and easy for installationTechnology Characteristic Realize one E1 transparent transmitting over fiber E1 fiber modem and V.35 fiber modem can be used together Realize ... one RS232 transparent transmitting over fiber,bit is 4800bps ... : Dimension:220*165*35mm Weight:900g Multi-Service G.703 E1 Fiber Optical Modem
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
RS232/485/422 to Optical fiber converter
... blcok connection, LED indicator,Optical RS232/485/422 to Optical fiber fiber converter, easy to installation, plug and play, termianl blcok connection ... , LED indicator The Model277 Series converter is equipped with a multiple interface circuit that can ... through the RS-232 or RS-422/485 to fiber converter without any problem. Features1.Auto sense serial signal rate ...
Supplier: Shenzhen HAZIRO Investment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
E1 G.703 fiber optic network modem
... Three year warranty ISO certified GQ7001 E1 (G.703)Fiber Optical ModemIntroduction GQ7001 E1 fiber optic modem converts E1 signals into optical signals and then ... modem can transmit framed or unframed E1 signal. The primary application for the E1 fiber optic modem is to establish point-to-point ...
100 Base-T to Fiber Media converter
... standards2)Plug-and-play installation3)Support for 1310nm,1550nm optics,Fiber Media converter4)High quality and excellent reliability5)Full-duplex 100Mbps ... )Stand-alone with external power adapter 100 Base-T to Fiber Media converter
Supplier: Shenzhen ATC Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2 Channel Fiber Video Converter
... , and RS-485 data protocol 2 Channel Fiber Video Converter CUFOTEK :2-channel CCTV fiber optic transceiver is with advanced technological design, ultra ... Optical Converter (transmitter & receiver) 4-channel Digital Video Optical Converter (transmitter & receiver) 8-channel Digital Video Optical Converter (transmitter & receiver) 2 Channel Fiber Video Converter
Supplier: Hangzhou Comunion Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
4E1-2Eth protocol converter
... FunctionName: 4E1-2ETHFunction: 1) Converts signals between (1~4) E1 interface and Ethernet interface and transmits video, voice, data and ... EthernetRate: n*(2.048Mbit/s±50ppm) (n=1~4)E1 interface impedance: 75Ω(unbalanced)/120Ω(balanced)Desktop dimension: 218mm × ... not be influenced. So asymmetry transmission is materialized over E1 link.11) Supports SNMP.5 Applications 4E1-2Eth protocol converter
Supplier: Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

spdif converter

Nov 18, 2012
spdif converter
optical spdif jack to MINI spdif converter
Supplier: Aixin Opto-Electrical Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
HD-SDI, SD-SDI and 3G-SDI to HDMI Converter,signal transmission distances of up to 300M for SDI signals, 200M for HD signals and
... SD-SDI and 3G-SDI to HDMI Converter SDI to HDMI Converter with scaler function converts SD-SDI ,3G ... HDMI for driving HDMI monitors.SDI to HDMI converter that supports a wide range of display resolutions ... on HDMI displays thanks to the built in HDMI converter. FeaturesAuto detect resolution of HD-SDI, SD-SDI ... -SDI, SD-SDI and 3G-SDI to HDMI Converter,signal transmission distances of up to 300M for SDI ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Lenkeng Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optic converter 10/100M
... fiber optic converter 1.SM or MM, single fiber or dual fiber 2.Transmission long distance 3.SC/FC/ST port fiber optic converter Optical Fiber Converter ... is a kind of quick enthernet Media Converter with the ... power adopt single slot configuration 3.Media converter module could be used with rack mount ... 3≤-38≥-1800.25 fiber optic converter 10/100M
Supplier: Shenzhen FOC Communication Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.