Welcome to ECVERY

E1 Fiber Modem

Feb 25, 2012
E1 Fiber Modem
E1 Fiber Modem 1. a light interface, two devices to V.35-butt or mode 2. E1 interface, framing and non-framing optional Description:The ... -4030G is designed to provide fiber connection for E1 equipment. It includes a E1 Line Interface Unit that provides E1 line driver/receiver,data ... /100 Singlemode 20/40/60/80/100km Inside power supply E1 Fiber Modem
Supplier: Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
E1 modem with 1310nm fiber modem
*E1 fiber modem with 2048kbps *E1 connector with BNC and RJ45 *FC/SC/ST option *AC or DC power *ISO certified Humanity E1 fiber modem realizes E1 transmission over ... fiber with the bandwidth of 2048kbps. Main FeatureDefault: dual ...
Supplier: Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Multi-Service G.703 E1 Fiber Optical Modem
... and easy for installationTechnology Characteristic Realize one E1 transparent transmitting over fiber E1 fiber modem and V.35 fiber modem can be used together Realize one ... RS232 transparent transmitting over fiber,bit is 4800bps Support ... :220*165*35mm Weight:900g Multi-Service G.703 E1 Fiber Optical Modem
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Single E1 optic fiber modem
1.E1 to Fiber converter 2.Support optic fiber loop and E1 port loop 3.Choice ST, FC, SC connector MODEL7301 Optical Optic Modem converts E1 electrical ... signal into optical data stream for transport over single mode or multimode fiber optic cables. At ... Color BLackWeight260gUpdate Date:2012-04-24 04:29:34 Single E1 optic fiber modem
Supplier: Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
E1, V.35 optical fiber modem
G.703 E1, V35 optical fiber modem PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optical multiplexer fiber converter, media converter Optical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 signal to single ... or multi mode fiber ...
Supplier: Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

OP-FE1 fiber modem

Apr 18, 2012
OP-FE1 fiber modem
optical modem: it modulates a V.35 data signal whose rate is N*64k onto single mode or multiple mode optical fiber OP ... is N*64k onto single mode or multiple mode optical fiber, and can use with op-v35 as the extension of ... -par.Power supply220VAC/-48VDCbothOperating temperature0°C~ 50°C OP-FE1 fiber modem
Supplier: Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Data transfers Fiber Modem
... .35/Etherent Interface,Fiber Modem Product Features F2000-E1 provides an E1 digital interface, impedance: 75Ω/120ΩF2000-Ethernet provides a full ... sensitivity: -33dBm- 40dBmFiber interface: dual SC/dual FC/single SCApplicable fiber: single-mode, multi-modeEthernet interface featuresInterface: 10/100Base-Tx, ... supply AC or DCCopyright © ZISA Corp. All rights reserved. Fiber Data transfers Fiber Modem
Supplier: ZISA Technologies Corporation Limited [China Manufacturers]

optical fiber modem

Sep 08, 2012
optical fiber modem
... .good price optical fiber modemSpecifications fiber modem, optical modem fiber converter, media converter PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optical muxOptical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 signal to ...
Supplier: Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
RS422 RS232 RS485 fiber modem
1) Adopts single-mode optical fiber and the working distance up to 20km 2) Supports RS- ... -485&RS-422 interface Features:V.35 ptical Fiber Modem1) Adopt single-mode optical fiber and the working distance up to 20km2 ... -485working mode6) Communication speed up to 460Kbps7) Adopts ST optical fiber interface, (FC interface for single mode only) RS422 RS232 RS485 fiber modem
Supplier: Shenzhen ATC Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

e1 shdsl modem

Aug 04, 2012
e1 shdsl modem
... TDM G.SHDSL family: HT-200GT SHDSL modem support three port in same application : E1/T1, V.35 and Ethernet.HT-200GTS ... -E SHDSL modem support one port E1.HT-200GTS-T SHDSL ... modem support one port T1.HT-200GTS ...
Supplier: Shenzhen HwaTel Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Industrial fieldbus DH+ Fiber Modem/repeaters Ci-hf120-m
... (non-condensing)[Order information] Part No.DescriptionunitCi-hf110-MMultimode fiber 2KM, one fiber port, connector ST/SC/FC, Max Rate data: 230 ... .4K.PcsCi-hf120-MMultimode fiber 2KM, dual fiber ports, connector ST/SC/FC, Max Rate data: ... mode fiber, dual fiber ports, transmission distance 20KM, connector ST/SC/FC, Max Rate data: 230.4K.Pcs Industrial fieldbus DH+ Fiber Modem/ ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
E1 G.703 fiber optic network modem
... optional Three year warranty ISO certified GQ7001 E1 (G.703)Fiber Optical ModemIntroduction GQ7001 E1 fiber optic modem converts E1 signals into optical signals and then ... E1 fiber optic modem is to establish point-to-point fiber link at ranges longer than any copper modem can achieve.GQ7001 fiber optic modem supports different fiber ...
PDH Optical Multiplexer 16E1 fiber backup 1+1 with 1*10/100M ethernet line and 1ch RS232 line
... optical interface support simple ALS function4.E1 interface code is HDB3 ,E1 Jitter Tolerance, Transfer characteristics,output jitter ... length :single mode 1310nm/1550nm,multi mode 850nm/1310nm2.fiber counts : transceiving double core ,transceiving single core3.transmission ... optical interface support simple ALS function4.E1 interface code is HDB3 ,E1 Jitter Tolerance, Transfer characteristics,output ...
Supplier: Guangzhou Hansun Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Low water-peak single mode Fiber G652.D
... to 1625nm. Low Water-peak Non-Dispersion Shifted Single-mode Fiber is designed for transmission systems operating over the entire wavelength ... ) with low attenuation in 1383 nm water-peak region. Fiber not only optimizes low attenuation and dispersion across the entire ... bending losses at the wavelength of 1625nm. Besides, the fiber provides bandwidth resources for Trunk, Metro Area and Access Network ...
Supplier: Dandong Kehua Economic And Trade Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
JSM3-485 Digital Online Monitor for Metal Oxide Surge Arresters
... order to intensify the safety of the system, the optical fiber modem can be used for the transmission of RS485 signal. So ...
Supplier: Wenzhou Mingneng Electrical Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
UNIVERSAL MODEM CARBON FIBER NUMBER PLATE (JSK400403)
... 5.Vacuum bagging/heat press Product Description Product name: Carbon fiber number plate for Universal Good quality & Reasonable price & Fast shipping ... /OBM orders are welcome...Enquiry will be hugely appreciated. UNIVERSAL MODEM CARBON FIBER NUMBER PLATE (JSK400403)
Supplier: Guangzhou Jskracing Auto Accessories Firm [China Manufacturers]
G.shdsl Modem (E1 V.35 Ethernet)
... , one-pair or two-pair G.SHDSL Modem P/N (Part Number):F11-G13 One ... 100Mbps Ethernet Interface, StandaloneF11-G15 One pair wire, E1 Interface, StandaloneF11-G16 one pair wire, V. ... -G1315 One pair wire, 10/100Mbps Ethernet & E1 port, StandaloneF11-G1316 One pair wire, 10/100Mbps ... E1 port, StandaloneF11-G131516 One pair wire, 10/100Mbps Ethernet & E1 & V.35 port, Standalone G.shdsl Modem (E1 ...
Supplier: Beijing Fibridge Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem
Optical Modem 1.Size, 216mm(L) x 145mm(W) x 34. ... with more than one ONU equipment interconnection, combined with single fiber bi-directional technology, EPON system uses very little resources ... 10/100M BASE-T ports4.PON port through an optical fiber using wavelength division multiplexing (up 1310nm, downstream 1490nm) and ... LINK instructions4. Application Network Topology GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem
3.1Mbps Unlocked EVDO 3G Wireless USB Modem
... tablet pc 3.1Mbps EVDO 3G Wireless USB Data Card Modem Basic product information:Platform:QSC6580/6800RF Band:CDMA 800MHzHigh speed ... class:Downlink 154Kbps /Uplink 154KbpsAntenna:Built-inWork current:max: 500mA(modem)Memory:Cover shell material:plastic ( function(){ var aBigImageSrc = [ 'http://i01 ... .init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); 3.1Mbps Unlocked EVDO 3G Wireless USB Modem
EoC Master EoC modem ES11/ ethernet over coax
... Homeplug standard High speed data access Loop TV out EoC modem, EoC slave EoC Master ES11Featuresv OFDM modulation technology, anti- interferev ... RJ45 portES21: 220V input, 2 RJ45 port EoC Master EoC modem ES11/ ethernet over coax

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.