Welcome to ECVERY
Multi-Service G.703 E1 Fiber Optical Modem
... .RS232 asynchromous data interface 4.E1 and V.35 Multi-service SPC-155M Fiber modemIntroductionThe SPC-155M Multiservice Fiber Optic Modem is manufactured based on ... Spacecoms proprietary purpose-built integrated circuits. It integrates the traditional 2M E1, 10/100Base ...
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optic modem FE1, V.35
fiber optic modem FE1, V.35 PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optical multiplexer fiber converter, media converter Fiber Optic ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 signal to single or multi ... mode fiber, transmission ...
Supplier: Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
humanity Ethernet fiber optic modem for optic fiber network
... /80/120km Humanity HM-C118 Ethernet fiber optic modem realizes Ethernet over fiber. It's default with dual fiber, single mode, 1310nm, 40km, FC.Main ... is used in pairs and able to work with E1 fiber modem.Default: dual fiber, single mode, 15~45km. Various loop back configuration function ...
Supplier: Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Industrial fiber optic modem for Modbus Plus (MB+) fieldbus application Ci-mf120-s
... Signal type: Modbus Plus 2.Date Rate:1M 3.Two fiber optic transceivers MB+P/N: CI-MF120-SDescription: The Ci- ... relay output alarm. Ci-mf120 contains two fiber optic transceivers one electrical interface. The repeaters provide fiber optic connection in point to point, star ... 20KM, connector ST/SC/FC, Max Rate data: 1M. Industrial fiber optic modem for Modbus Plus (MB+) fieldbus application Ci-mf120-s
Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
E1 G.703 fiber optic network modem
... optional Three year warranty ISO certified GQ7001 E1 (G.703)Fiber Optical ModemIntroduction GQ7001 E1 fiber optic modem converts E1 signals into optical signals and then transmits ... the E1 fiber optic modem is to establish point-to-point fiber link at ranges longer than any copper modem can achieve.GQ7001 fiber optic modem supports different fiber optic interfaces ...
RS232/RS485/RS422 to fiber optic converter/serial to fiber modem(MODEL271)
... serial interfaces and multi-mode or single- mode fiber. Model271 converters are used to extend serial ... Model271 at the same time to convert to fiber. Auto Baud Rate Detection. Features:1. Auto ... rate: 0-500kbpsESD Protection: 15KV for all signalsOptic fiber sideFiber Connector: SC, FC or ST optionalCable RequirementsSingle ... :28 RS232/RS485/RS422 to fiber optic converter/serial to fiber modem(MODEL271)
Supplier: Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

E1 Fiber Modem

Feb 25, 2012
E1 Fiber Modem
E1 Fiber Modem 1. a light interface, two devices to V.35-butt or mode 2. E1 interface, framing and non-framing optional Description:The ... -4030G is designed to provide fiber connection for E1 equipment. It includes a E1 Line Interface Unit that provides E1 line driver/receiver,data ... /100 Singlemode 20/40/60/80/100km Inside power supply E1 Fiber Modem
Supplier: Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ethernet fiber optic switch
fiber optic switch 1.Single/Multi module,20/40/60KM 2.Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3.prompt delivery 4.good price fiber optic switchSpecifications fiber modem, optical ... modem fiber converter, media converter PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optical muxOptical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 signal to ...
Supplier: Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
High quality single-multi model fiber optic cable
fiber optic cable 1.Inner fiber counts: 1~6 cores 2.2*3, 2.0* ... 6.0 3.Rohs,CE support 4.Can be OEM Fiber optic cable single-multi model G 652. series FTTH Indoor Cable ... Maxband 150, M3-Maxband 300, M5-Maxband 550, E1- EasyBad G.657, E1.1- EasyBad Plus G.657, etc.l Cable ... Dimension: the nominal cable dimension, or other constomerized dimension;l Fiber Count ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Owire Investment & Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Corning Fiber Optic Cable
... .4. Installation: wall, interlayer, pipe, trough, ductMulti-fiber Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable Mechanical & Environmental characteristics :Fiber countCable Diameter (mm)Cable Weight (kg/km ... -Maxband 150, M3-Maxband 300, M5-Maxband 550, E1- EasyBad G.657, E1.1- EasyBad Plus G.657, etc.l Cable Dimension ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Tongsheng Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GSM 900MHz Fiber Optic Repeater
... fiber optic cable; RS-232 ports provide links to a notebook for local supervision and to the built-in wireless modem ... -40dBc/30kHzSystem Delay≤ 5.0μSecI/O Impedance50ΩFiber Optic Light SourceLaser unit (wavelength: 1310nm / 1550nm)Optical ... 43dBm: 35kgRemote Monitoring/Control via NMSSupportedALC (Automatic level control)Supported Fiber Optic RepeaterMODEL: RPT864 (GSM 900MHz) / RPT884 (GSM 1800MHz) ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Guanri Netcom Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1V = Mini 1 channel video fiber optic transceiver/ Media converter
... ST connectors, 20-120km 1V = Mini 1 channel video fiber optic transceiver/ Media converter Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical TransceiversSize: 63 ... audio, Ethernet, Telephone, dry contact, E1 signals over one multimode or single-mode optical fiber…… It adopts full digital non-condensing ... ~ +70°CConnection TopologyCompany pictures: 1V = Mini 1 channel video fiber optic transceiver/ Media converter
Supplier: Jiangsu Hengsion Electronic S&T Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Connector LC 45 degree boot
... -2-10 A1b or ITU-T G.652 (depending on fiber), Belcore/Telcordia GR-409-CORE, IEC 793, IEC 794-1 ... -E1, IEC 794-1-E3, UL1666/901 (UL-cable) and EIA/ ... μm 126.0+1/-0μm, Concentricity: ≤1.0μm Fiber Optic Connector LC 45 degree boot
Supplier: Shenzhen Allopto Limited [China Manufacturers]
indoor 12 core MM fiber optic cable
... .4. Installation: wall, interlayer, pipe, trough, duct Multi-fiber Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable characteristics : Fiber countCable Diameter (mm)Cable Weight (kg/km)Tensile ... -Maxband 150, M3-Maxband 300, M5-Maxband 550, E1- EasyBad G.657, E1.1- EasyBad Plus G.657, etc.l Cable Dimension ...
Fiber optic ADSL tester
... line connection statusSupport both WAN PING and LAN PINGSupport replacing MODEM and simulating the whole process of login on InternetHigh resolution ... and DownstreamSNR Margin (Signal to Noise Ratio) : Upstream and Downstream Fiber optic ADSL tester
Supplier: Shenzhen Tellid Communication Tech. Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LED & Fiber Optic Fabric Dresses
... 2,Unique design 3,Great performance effec Costumes is LED & Fiber Optic Fabric DressesYou will be star in the party , club or ... stage. Product: LED & Fiber Optic Fabric DressesModel No.: 2012101527Specification:1. Material: 100% polyester2. Size: S ... free to contact me at any timeCell phone:18314855798 LED & Fiber Optic Fabric Dresses
Supplier: Hangzhou Mingda Arts Dress Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Red Fiber optic light cap
Fiber optic light cap with embroidered logo 1.metrial:35%cotton 2.color:red 3.logo:embroidered and can light 4.size:58cm Fiber optic light cap the colr is red ,and with a button can control the light on -offFiber optic light cap with embroidered logo Red Fiber optic light cap
Supplier: Anhui Yazraw Import & Export Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
G1 Fiber Optic LED Shoe laces shoelaces neon led strong light flashing shoelace
... , but also customize the side light fiber opticSIZE 800 * 2.8mmPACKING MODE : Blister packge G1 Fiber Optic LED Shoe laces shoelaces neon led ...
Supplier: Dongguan Flash Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Cat's eye (fiber optic) beads (CE0246)
gfindings.cn Cat's eye (fiber optic) beads, multicolor, star, 6x6x2mm, sold per 15-inch strand Cat's eye (fiber optic) beads (CE0246)
Supplier: Golden Bell Jewelry (Guangzhou) Trading Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
USB rectangular colorful small fountain trees, colorful Christmas optical fiber tree, Christmas fiber optic light notebook
... planning, advertising and promotion, fairUSB rectangular colorful Christmas fiber optic lamp:Colorful Christmas optical fiber tree, colorful luminous, glittering and translucent get rid ... ': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); USB rectangular colorful small fountain trees, colorful Christmas optical fiber tree, Christmas fiber optic light notebook
Supplier: Shanghai Godier Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.