Welcome to ECVERY
G.703 E1, V.35 fiber optical modem
... fiber optical modem FE1, E1, V.35 PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optic multiplexer fiber converter, media converter Fiber Optical ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate ... 1 E1 signal to single or multi mode fiber, ... 2Km multi-mode, 40Km/60Km/120Km single mode. G.703 E1, V.35 fiber optical modem
Supplier: Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Multi-Service G.703 E1 Fiber Optical Modem
... PDH Multiplexer ,2M E1E1 Fiber Optical Modem is called single E1 PDH Multiplexer,which can multiplex one E1 and one RS232 to fiber line ... easy for installationTechnology Characteristic Realize one E1 transparent transmitting over fiber E1 fiber modem and V.35 fiber modem can be used together Realize ... : Dimension:220*165*35mm Weight:900g Multi-Service G.703 E1 Fiber Optical Modem
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
OP-V.35 optical modem
... rate is N*64k onto single mode or multiple mode optical fiber and can use with op-Eth1 as the extension ... .896Mbit/sCode5B6BpowerLDOutput power>-9dBmReceiver typePINFETReceiving sensitivity<-36dBm(BER≤10-11)Optical connector typeFC/SCsingle mode/multicode optionalwavelength850/1310/1550nmTech-per.Power ... user)Operation temperature0 504.application5.tech-index OP-V.35 optical modem
Supplier: Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

E1 Fiber Modem

Feb 25, 2012
E1 Fiber Modem
... loopback codes to cause the far-end modem to loop back the received optical data.Featuresprovide a light interface, two devices tou ... , framing and non-framing optionalsupport of the main timing, tracking E1 interface, track-mouth, two-wayu asynchronous timing of four regular ... warning) E-3 (Optical Line 10-3 error warning), E-6 ( BER-line 10-6 Alarm), E1-LOS (E1 warning signal loss) AIS ...
Supplier: Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Built in power module v.35 to fiber optic v.35 fiber optical modem
... Fiber Optic Modem provides the user the capability to establish communication between two v.35 interfaces or between an E1/FE1 interface ... an a N×64k(N=1~32)V.35 interface over an optical fiber link. The ... power module v.35 to fiber optic v.35 fiber optical modem
ethernet optical modem
... ethernet optical modem 1.Single/Multi module,20/40/60KM 2.Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3.prompt delivery 4.good price ethernet optical ... modemSpecifications fiber modem, optical modem fiber converter, media converter PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optical muxOptical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 ... : 2Km multi-mode, 40Km/60Km/120Km single mode. ethernet optical modem
Supplier: Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
humanity V.35 optical modem with 64-2048kbps
*V.35 optical modem *V.35 with DCE *FC/SC/ST option *2km/40km ... 120km option *1310nm/1550nm Humanity HM-C114 V.35 fiber optical modem realizes V.35 transmission over fiber. It's default with ... device is used in pairs and able to work with E1 fiber modem.Default: dual fiber, single mode, 15~45km. Various ... 50°CHumidity: 0~90% non-condensingTypical Application humanity V.35 optical modem with 64-2048kbps
Supplier: Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

e1 shdsl modem

Aug 04, 2012
e1 shdsl modem
... TDM G.SHDSL family: HT-200GT SHDSL modem support three port in same application : E1/T1, V.35 and Ethernet.HT-200GTS ... -E SHDSL modem support one port E1.HT-200GTS-T SHDSL ... modem support one port T1.HT-200GTS ...
Supplier: Shenzhen HwaTel Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem
Optical Modem 1.Size(LxWxH) ,240mm*180mm*40mm 2.Weight ,1.13kg ... VoltageDC, 12V 3A 4.Power consumption, 13W GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem1. Product Overview OP-EU421D2 ONU(4FE+2POTS+1RF) is ... .1p QOS priority function21.Accord with ITU-T K2022.Support Optical Power testing in real time(optional)23.Support one port ... %~90%(Non-coagulate) 4. Application Network Topology GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem

SDH- Chassis STM-1

Aug 05, 2012
SDH- Chassis STM-1
... of a large exchanger, multiplexing 231 E1, and providing 11 channel protection to each E1; · Optical Ethernet bridge, becoming centralized access ... equipment of WAN, realizing remote connection of 88 links of 10/100M Ethernet through E1 ... ;Features -6-optical-port, STM-1 MADM or TM multiplexer;- ...
Supplier: ZISA Technologies Corporation Limited [China Manufacturers]
Single E1 optic fiber modem
... Choice ST, FC, SC connector MODEL7301 Optical Optic Modem converts E1 electrical signal into optical data stream for transport over single mode ... . At the opposite end of the fiber, the optical stream is converted back into electrical signals of the ... can be used to transmit E1 signal of frame video or unframe video. The modem is capable of transmitting ... :2012-04-24 04:29:34 Single E1 optic fiber modem
Supplier: Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
optical lens YT-2017-E1 camera lens
optical lens YT-2017-E1 camera lens 1.High resolution; 2.Night vision; 3.waterproof ,anti-shock; 4.1 Year warranty; optical lens YT-2017-E1 camera lensModel No: YT-2017-E1focal: 4.5F/ No: 2.4FOV: 62 degreeBack focal length: 1.5 mmMount: M12*P0.5mmSensor size: 1/4''Element: 3Elementfront dimension: φ14X12.65TTL: 14.15 mm optical lens YT-2017-E1 camera lens
Supplier: Shenzhen Wintop Time Optical Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ATC-277MM optical fiber modem
1)Optical Fiber Modem 2) Adopts multi-mode optical fiber&the working distance is up to 4km 3) Support ... RS-232, RS-42 Features: 1) Adopts multi-mode optical fiber and the working distance is up to 4km2) Supports ... ) RS-485working mode6) Communication speed up to 460Kbps7) Adopts ST optical fiber interface, (FC interface for single mode only ATC-277MM ...
Supplier: Shenzhen ATC Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1-16 Channel Digital Video, Audio, Data, E1 and Ethernet Optical Multiplexer
... Management, Single/Multi Mode, WDM,CWDM Optional, RS232,Optical Multiplexer Fibridge FBVAD1000-Simpleness Optical Multiplexer, video transmitter/data transceiver and video receiver ... directional data channels, four E1 channels and one 100M Ethernet over one single-mode or multimode optical fiber and are ideal ... Non-Condensing 1-16 Channel Digital Video, Audio, Data, E1 and Ethernet Optical Multiplexer
Supplier: Beijing Fibridge Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
modem S908 Remote I/O fiber optical repeater (fieldbus application) CI-RF120 For Modicon 490NRP254
... Description:The Ci-rf120 series is designed for use in optical S908 RIO fieldbus networks. Feature with data rate up to ... Internal,75Ω Isolation voltage: Instantaneous voltage 5000V, constant voltage 1000V Optical interface Wave length: 850nm,1310 nm,1550nm Fiber type: multi ... ST/SC/FC, Rate data: 1.544M. modem S908 Remote I/O fiber optical repeater (fieldbus application) CI-RF120 For Modicon 490NRP254 ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
8 E1 PDH multiplexer optical fiber converter
... 8/16 E1 PDH multiplexer 2.three years warranty 3.small order PDH optical transceiver HS ... terminal equipment )2.supply order E1 opposite terminal loop back function ,optical home terminal self-loop function3 ... ,duplex fiber ,optional6.receiving sensitivity : superior to -36dBm7.optical power output : -8 dBm ~-15dBmRS232 interface 1.working ... 1U 483*140*45mm 8 E1 PDH multiplexer optical fiber converter
Supplier: Guangzhou Hansun Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
USB communication modem
communication modem 1.Galvanic isolation 2.Transmit/Receive LED indicators 3.For ... Operating system: Windows 95/98/ME/2000/XP USB communication modem
Supplier: Sense Instruments Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
3.1Mbps Unlocked EVDO 3G Wireless USB Modem
... tablet pc 3.1Mbps EVDO 3G Wireless USB Data Card Modem Basic product information:Platform:QSC6580/6800RF Band:CDMA 800MHzHigh speed ... class:Downlink 154Kbps /Uplink 154KbpsAntenna:Built-inWork current:max: 500mA(modem)Memory:Cover shell material:plastic ( function(){ var aBigImageSrc = [ 'http://i01 ... .init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); 3.1Mbps Unlocked EVDO 3G Wireless USB Modem
Video optical machine
... share4Ch digital video optic transmitter& receiver Video Audio Data Ethernet Optical Multiplexervideo 4Ch video transmitterTransmits 4 real-time uncompress video signals ... , Ethernet Status. Support 1/2/4/8 channels Video plus E1, Ethernet, Audio, Data, concentrative management.View the detailed information ... /passive alarn, passive switch, button /relay electronic contact output Video optical machine
Supplier: Shenzhen Guotaike Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
32" optical touch screen kiosk
... /64bits Metal Keyboard, stainless steel keyboard with trackball.*WIFI, GPRS Modem *Camera, Thermal /Laser printer, bluetooth connection, etc. Color: we can ... . Please feel free to contact us for more information 32" optical touch screen kiosk
Supplier: Forstec Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.