Welcome to ECVERY
E1G-SX transceiver module
ws-g5484 third party GBIC Module, excellent performance, with 3 years free warranty, competitive factory price. ... guaranteed short time deliveryl Support: Engineer Consultation and technical support E1G-SX transceiver module
Supplier: Xgiga Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
... GLC-SX-MM 2.1000Base-SX SFP transceiver 3.Original & brand new 4.Competitive price Product SpecificationsProduct Name:GE SFP, LC Connector SX ... TypicalConnectivity Media:62.5 m Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX,50 m Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SXInterface Type:1000Base ... of 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, or 1000BASE-ZX on a port-by-port basis. Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module
Supplier: Guangzhou Yocom Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX 850nm MM 550m LC connector SFP transceiver module
... 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm MM 550m 2.Lifetime Warranty 3. Fast delivery SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module FeaturesUp ... interfaceSwitched backplane applicationsRouter/Server interfaceOther optical transmission systemsDescriptionINSP-SX-MM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) ... (); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX 850nm MM 550m LC connector SFP transceiver module
Supplier: Ingellen Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
NEW HP J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
... Type: MMF J9150AThe J9150A series multi-mode transceiver is SFP+ module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE ... Part Number: J9150Al Form Factor: SFP+l Device Type: Transceiver module l Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in modulel Connectivity Technology ... 10GBASE-SW at 10.3125Gbps l 1000 Base-SX Ethernetl 8XFC at 8.5Gbps l 4XFC at ... NEW HP J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Supplier: Shenzhen Networksellers Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
CISCO GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
1.CISCO SFP CISCO X2 MODULE 2.GLC-LH-SM= 3.GLC-SX-MM= 4.GLC-T= 5.GLC-ZX-SM= CISCO MODULEGLC-LH-SM=GLC-SX-MM=GLC-T=GLC-ZX-SM=XENPAK-10GB-LR+XENPAK-10GB-LR+=X2-10GB-SR=X2-10GB-CX4= X2-10GB-LRM= CISCO GLC-SX-MM GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Supplier: Xinwangaoxiang (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m SFP+ transceiver module SFP+ 10G SR
... 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m SFP+ transceiver module SFP+ 10G SR SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m SFP+ transceiver module SFP+ 10G SR SpecificationsForm ... Factor: SFP+Device Type: Transceiver moduleInterface (Bus) Type: Plug-in moduleConnectivity ... ~70 °C SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m SFP+ transceiver module SFP+ 10G SR
Supplier: Shenzhen Yuanhenghk Computer Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2.4g rf wireless transceiver module
... :30 channel 4.Factory sale directly 2.4g rf wireless transceiver module 1Frequency2.4-2.483GHz2Latency<0.5ms3Sample Ratio64K @16 bit x ... x remoter control1 x audio cable 2.4g rf wireless transceiver module
Supplier: Soyo Technology Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Wireless transceiver module
... low current consumtion for wireless interconnectable equipment usage Wireless transceiver module (wide band)433M Hz frequency (other frequency available upon request) ... the world!Your visit or e-mail are welcomed ! Wireless transceiver module
Supplier: Ningbo Sentek Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Remote Control Rf Transceiver Module
... .Using microprocessor intelligent The universal Wireless Small Remote Control Rf Transceiver Module is used for lights, TV, motors, fans, cameras, video signals ... buzzer. Delete memory messagePress the learning button of the receiving module about 7 second until the LED light is extinguished, which ... ;5.FOB price are quoted under enquiry. Remote Control Rf Transceiver Module
Supplier: Shenzhen M&C Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
rf universal remote control transmitter module [rf transceiver module]
wireless module Sensitivity: -105dB Frequency: 315MHz(optional between 260 and 440MHz) Quiescent ... , remote control lift, traction machines. rf universal remote control transmitter module [rf transceiver module]
Supplier: Hangzhou Zhengdian Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Class 2 bluetooth module wireless bluetooth module rf transceiver module
... to add wireless capability to their prod DESCRIPTIONN42A module is a small form factor and highly economic ... to add wireless capability to their products. The module supports multiple interfaces that make it simple to ... SPP, OPP, HID and etc. class 2 module supports 3Mbps data rate Transmission for distances up to ... 2.2mmWeight1.50g Class 2 bluetooth module wireless bluetooth module rf transceiver module
Supplier: Shenzhen Bxing Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10Gbps SFP+ SR 850nm 300m SFP plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-SR
... 300m 2012 SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver CompatibilityFully compatible with CiscFeaturesHot PluggableLow power consumptionCompliant with MSA ... port densities and greater bandwidthSpecificationsForm Factor: SFP+Device Type: Transceiver moduleInterface (Bus) Type: Plug-in moduleConnectivity Technology: WiredApplication: ... + SR 850nm 300m SFP plus Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Cisco SFP-10G-SR
Supplier: Shenzhen Xinlinuo Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
500mW RF transceiver module with SPI
... data rate, Comply to FCC and CE. FC-RF1025 RF transceiver module Applications Intelligent home control system Wireless RFID tag Wireless sensor ... --+85°C Storage temperature: -55 °C,+125 °C 500mW RF transceiver module with SPI
Supplier: Shenzhen Friendcom Technology Development Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10G SFP+ Transceiver Module
... Modules: SFP+ Transceiver Module, SFP Transceiver Module, XFP Transceiver Module, SFF Transceiver Module, DWDM Transceiver Module, CWDM Transceiver Module, GBIC Transceiver Module, GEPON Transceiver Module, 1x9 Transceiver Module, 2x5 Transceiver Module and so on ... .Selection Table of NETON 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module: TypeData RateWavelengthReachOthersNTR-S8D803MNTR-S8D303DNTR-S8D31DNTR-S8D31D- ...
Supplier: Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
low noise amplifier 2.4G wireless Transceiver module, nRF24L01+PA
1.low noise amplifier 2.4G wireless Transceiver module, nRF24L01+PA 2.NRF24L01+PA+LNA module is a 2.4G ISM band Two-way ... module low noise amplifier 2.4G wireless Transceiver module, nRF24L01+PANRF24L01+PA+LNA module is a 2.4G ISM ... band Two-way module, which provide by AND ...
Supplier: Shenzhen AND Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1.25G SFP Transceiver Module
... Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) specification. SFP transceiver OperviewThe FHM-0303PX15 pluggable transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data ... MSA Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) specification.SFP transceiver FeaturesCompliant with SFP MSA Compliant with ITU-T G ... and IEC 60825-2 SFP Transceiver Applications100Base Fast Ethernet SDH/STM-1,SONET/OC-3 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module
Supplier: Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
High profile 1X4 port ethernet sfp transceiver module
... ).Competitive EXW/ FOB price High profile 1X4 port ethernet sfp transceiver module ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ Material specificaiton: Contact material: copper alloy,Housing material: LCP, UL94V ... CE/ UL/ RoHS approvaled High profile 1X4 port ethernet sfp transceiver module
Supplier: Shenzhen Youte Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1000base-sx sfp module
1000base-sx sfp module 1.BCC1251D-C3AL 2.SFF Transcesceiver 3.21CFR(J) Class1 ... : -40°c~+85°cOperation temperature: -40°c~+85°c 1000base-sx sfp module
Supplier: Shanghai Baichuan Connector Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FTLF1318P2BTL-HW Original Finisar SFP, 1.25Gb/s 1310nm, Longwave, Optical Transceiver Module, Free shipping
... -HW Original Finisar SFP, 1.25Gb/s 1310nm, Longwave, Optical Transceiver Module, Free shipping Main Features.LW-SFP-1G, 1310nm FP1.25Gb ... -HW Original Finisar SFP, 1.25Gb/s 1310nm, Longwave, Optical Transceiver Module, Free shipping
Supplier: Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
UTT USFP3110-13 Single-mode SFP optical transceiver module
... 4.Fiber Type:9/125um SMF USFP3110-13Single-mode SFP Transceiver ModuleOverviewUSFP3110-13 adopts the standard of 1000Base-LX. It provides ... to get high speed and stability.SpecificationDescriptionModelUSFP3110-13NameSingle-mode SFP Transceiver ModuleTransceiver Categories1000Base-LXStandardsIEEE802.3z,CSMA/CD,TCP/IP,SFP MSA ... °C~85°C UTT USFP3110-13 Single-mode SFP optical transceiver module
Supplier: Shanghai UTT Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.