Welcome to ECVERY
10/100/1000M Fiber optic Media Ethernet Converter
... convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). Auto negotiation function allows ... .Ethernet Switch technical specificationsEthernet Switch Operating standards: IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX and 100Base-FXConnectorUTP: RJ-45,10/100Mbps; Fiber: SC/FC ...
Supplier: Ningbo Ao Han Fiber Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Professional Manufacturer of RTD Wire
Professional Manufacturer of RTD Wire ISO9000 Competitive prices Professional manufacturer Professional Manufacturer of RTD WireThermocouple compensating cableand display / control instrumentation system for signal transmission lines, and has automatic temperature compensation function.utsourcing copper wire braided shield [stainless steel] network, large-scale computer systems to meet the ...
Supplier: Anhui Xinguo Instrument Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

twisted-pair

Aug 21, 2012
twisted-pair
... ,ISO,SGS,FLUKE,7. Type: round or flat8. Application: 100Base-TX,100VG-AnyLAN,1000Base-T, ATM, Noisy EnvironmentRemarks:The unit price ...

wrenches and socket

Apr 23, 2012
wrenches and socket
45 Pieces tx offset wrenches and bit socket 45 Pieces tx offset wrenches and bit socket Model45 Pieces tx offset wrenches and bit socketSpecification13PCS TX OFFSET WRENCHES6PCS TX BIT(10MM HEX*75MM LONG)7PCS TX BIT(10MM HEX*30MM LONG)9PCS 1/4"DR.TX DRIVERS5PCS 1/2"STAR SOCKET2PCS BIT HOLDER3PCS 1/2"BIT SOCKETItem No.812132 wrenches and socket
Supplier: Eagle Industries, Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
210PCS TOOLS IN CABINET
... vanadium23/8"dr*16,21mm spark sokcetchrome vanadium73/8"dr TX sockets 10-20mmchrome vanadium13/8" ratchet handlechrome vanadium131/4"dr ...
Supplier: Hangzhou Longma Hardware & Tools Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
WLHY-8101 9 in 1 precision screwdriver bit set
1.1pc aluminam bit holders 2.8pc bits 3.size:TX 5-6-7-8 SL 2MM 3MM PH 0-1-2 pocket precision screwdriver set1.useful and safety2.fashion style3.easy to take WLHY-8101 9 in 1 precision screwdriver bit set
Supplier: Wilon Tools Manufacturing Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GT-CI power Cable Identifier
... , Gute developed the CI cable selection system. The GT-CI TX Transmitter generates impulses of up to 110 A. Due to ...
Supplier: Zibo Gute Electric Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2M Transmission Analyzer, 2M BERT tester, 2M Data tester
Transmission Analyzer, 2M BERT tester, 2M Data tester - 2M testing -Datacom testing(V.24, V.35, X.21...) -G.703 CO testing Transmission Analyzer, 2M BERT testerBasic Functions:1) 2M testing75 and 120 interfacesHDB3 and AMI line codesOut-of-service 2Mb/s, N×64kb/s BER testing2) Datacom testingDatacom (V.24, V.35, V.36, X.21, RS-449, RS-485, EIA-530 and EIA-530A) interfaces BER TestingASYNC BER ...
Supplier: Shanghai Grandway Telecom Tech. Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
wind and solar hybrid system for road monitoring
... -400 13Solar panel90W 24V90W polycrystalline solar modules24Wind & solar hybrid controllerHYWS-TX-20Charge to battery, over wind protection 15Battery bank200AH 12Vdeep cycled ...
Supplier: Guangzhou HY Energy Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fe-based amorphous ribbon iron-based amorphous ribbon
... magnetic inductionBs(T)Curie temperature Tc(o c)Crystallization temperature Tx(o c)Densityρ(g/cm3)ResistivityΩu.cmSaturation magnetostriction coefficient ...
Supplier: Anhui Lizhi Magnetic Material Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Amorphous ribbon

Jun 22, 2012
Amorphous ribbon
... -6Curie temperature Tc (°C)399Density (g/cm3 ) 7.18Crystallization temperature Tx (°C)508Resistivity(mW-cm) 130Hardness Hv(kg/mm2 ) 960 Specification ...
Supplier: China Amorphous Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Many-to-Many HDMI over IP Cat6 Extender with IR Pass-through 1080P
... /o signal loss > Supports one-to-many, many-to-many TX and RX connections Description:X200C - HDMI over IP CAT6 EXTENDER ... DVI1.1 standards> Supports one-to-many, many-to-many TX and RX connections via ethernet router / switch> Remote control and ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Summehe Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Lan Transformer

Jul 24, 2012
Lan Transformer
... (power over Ethernet) drivers 10/100 base, 1,000 base-TX Network filter modules T1/E1 SMD and DIP isolated transformers ...
Supplier: Hefei Yatai Ele. Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

UL2464 24AWG*5P

Apr 13, 2012
UL2464 24AWG*5P
... /305M per box or as customer’s requirement Application100 Base-TX, 100 Base-T4, 100VG-AnyLAN, 1000Base-T, ATM datapass160m Cable ...
Supplier: Shanghai Sunchu Electromechanical Device Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Internal Ethernet Media Converter
... Indication: FX-100,FX-Link/Act,TX-100,TX-Link/Act,FDX,PWR100BASE-Tx port 10M/100M/1000M and full/ ... 10BASE-T EthernetIEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX Fast-EthernetIEEE802.3z/ab 1000BASE-FX/TX 1000M-EthernetIEEE802.3xRJ-45 PortAuto ... )EIA/TIA- 568 100 Ω STP (Max:100m)100BASE-TX:2pairs of category 5 UTP (Max:100m)EIA/TIA- ... 568 100 Ω STP (Max:100m)1000BASE-TX:Category 5 UTP/STP (Max:100m)1000BASE-FX:MMF 50 ...
Supplier: Guangdong Rainbow Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
wireless usb adapter for wifi DVB
... Frequency2412~2483.5 MHz (varies according to different regions).Typical Tx Power (E.R.I.P)802.11b (CCK)11Mbps: 19 ...

Light grid cell

Jun 18, 2012
Light grid cell
... port desktop ONU, with a PON port, 4 100/1000Base- TX port, and corporate customers for FTTH pure IP access can ...
Supplier: Xuzhou Hengda Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
80KM 10G XFP Transceiver Module XFP
... λc1530 1565pm Sidemode Supression ratioSSRmin30 dB Tx Jitter Generation (peak-to-peak)Txj 0.1UI Tx Jitter Generation (RMS)TxjRMS 0.01UI ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Hoesn Technology Company Limited [China Manufacturers]
Cat 5e LAN Cable(0.50mm Solid Copper,UTP indoor)
... .ROHS Compliant to lan cable.Application to cable: 100 Base-TX, 100VG-AnyLAN, 1000Base-T, ATM, Noisy Environment of cableRemark: 250MHz ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Hongyan Wire Industry Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Type KX- 2x24 AWG FG/FG - ANSI Thermocouple Extension Wire
... or 0,4%*whichever is greaterThermocouple type available: KX, JX, TX, EX, NX, RX,SX and other compensating cable like KCA ...
Supplier: MICC TECH. LIMITED [China Manufacturers]
Related pouducts

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.