Welcome to ECVERY
USB PC/SC RFID Smart Credit Card Reader Writer
USB PC/SC Smart Credit Card Reader Writer 1.LCD display modul(128x64) ... screen set and picture storage etc. The interface is USB PC/SC. They can be directly used the Windows operating system with ... slots, (supports ISO7816 T=0 and T=1)• Interface: USB PC/SC• Power supply: USB DC5V• Power consumption: 0.9W• LED: ... Tag_it HF-IST LRI ISO7816 T=0ISO7816 T=1 USB PC/SC RFID Smart Credit Card Reader Writer
Supplier: Guangzhou Making Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Smart Card Reader / Write PC/Sc USB Ccid Emv (GS-68)
... or T=1 protocols CPU-based smart cards. Complies with PC/SC Version 1.0/2.0 standard and officially approved by ... card Move USB cover and plug-in the reader to PC Body Dimention: 83.6 x 65.1 x 9. ... logo or label On request Customer specific colors On request PC/SC Driver Support Windows ® 98 / ME, 200 / XP (32bit), 2003 ... failure (MTBF) 500.000 hours Smart Card Reader / Write PC/Sc USB Ccid Emv (GS-68)
Supplier: Shenzhen THX Electronic Factory [China Manufacturers]
PC/SC Sim Card Reader, Smart Card Reader, internal Card reader
... Reader, Smart Card Reader Memory Card Reader Internal Card reader PC/SC Sim Card Reader, Smart Card Reader, internal Card reader1) CF ... (T-Flash)5) xD / xD 1.216) M27) SIM(PC/SC)8) Smart Card(PC/SC) • Plug & play• 40 in1 card reader • Auto detect ... (cm):60.5*33.5*28Qty/CTN:80GW.:20KgNW.:19Kg PC/SC Sim Card Reader, Smart Card Reader, internal Card reader
USB PC/SC card reader
... T=0,1 CPU Cards 3.USB/RS232/PC-SC interface 4.Free sdk S3 USB Port Smartcard ... 0), LINUX (RED HAT6.0) Parameters InterfaceTTL/RS232/PC-SC/USB(HID Format, plug and play)Baud rate9600-115200 ... Consumption<75 mwStandards/CertificationsISO 7816-1/2/3, PC/SC, GSM11.11, FCC, CEDevelopment LanguageC Lib(Borland C3 ... &W most popular memory cardsS3-CUSB(Driver required), PC/SC standard, R&W CPU card & EMV CardS3- ...
Supplier: Fongwah Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex SM Patch Cord
... 1) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; 2) 100% optic test including insertion Loss SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex SM Patch CordFeatures:1 ... ) Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing;2) ... Data processing networks;7) Video and military active device termination. SC/PC-SC/PC Duplex SM Patch Cord
Supplier: Huangshi Sunshine Optoelectronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC-S-SM
... % satisfactions;big discount for big order6.Sample Charge: USD10.00/pc. And we will consider to deduct the sample charge from ... <0.2Durability500 times<0.2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC/PC-SC/PC-S-SM
Supplier: Xiangshan Fibre Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fc-sc fiber optics patch cord
... . high return loss 3. corning fiber 4. Dupont Kevla FC/PC-SC/PC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cordApplications:*CATV*LAN and ... -40degree to +80degreeRepeatability≤0.1dBInterchangeability≤0.2dBPlug times1000Tensile strength100N fc-sc fiber optics patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2din Android Car PC with gps ,dvd,dvb-t ,isdb-t funtion
1.6.95inch Dual system Android 2.3 Car PC 2.Downturn universal panel 3.Support WIFI/3G surf the ... .run.minisite.productShow(); oProductShow.init( { 'aImgSrc': aBigImageSrc } ); } )(); 2din Android Car PC with gps ,dvd,dvb-t ,isdb-t funtion
Supplier: Shenzhen Space Digital Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

patch cord

Sep 04, 2012
patch cord
SC/APC patch cord SC/APC patch cord patch cord
Supplier: Cixi Sembanx Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC SM APC/PC fiber optic patch cord
... multimode versions. Both single-mode and multimode versions SC fiber patch come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with ... pre-polished PC profile and convex spherical end. These end face ... C45 ~85Cable Diametermm3.0, 2.0, 0.9Order informationSC/ PCSC/ PC/ SM/ 2C/ 3.0 – 2M 1 2 1 ... Cable type: PVC, LSZH, OM3, OFNR, OFNP, Plenum SC SM APC/PC fiber optic patch cord
Supplier: Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC/PC Fiber Optic Direct Fast Termination
... - 326,Rohs etc performance requirement Good quality and lower Loss. SC/PC Fiber Optic Direct Fast Terminator CHENGDU SAILING offers a complete ... MaterialCompositeHousing ColorGreenWeight10gReflectance> 65 dBPolishPCProduct DescriptionSC APC Fiber Optic TerminatorPackage ContentsTerminator, SC/PC SC/PC Fiber Optic Direct Fast Termination
SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapter
... good quality, competitive price fast delivery manufacture SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapterAt present SC fiber optic adator is the industry most used ... in a variety of colors. The SC simplex plastic adapter has an optional shutter. The SC adapter series is also available in ... .,ltdwe can supply all kinds of fiber optic adaptersour certification SC/PC duplex fiber optic adapter
LC-SC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord
... Telecommunication Networks Data processing networks LC --SC Singlemode Duplex Patchcord Applications: Local Area Networks ... : ≥50dB(PC)Repeatable: 0.1dB (1000)Temperature range: -40°~80° Ordering Information:LC/ PCSC/ PC/ SM/ 2C ... / 3.0–2MConnector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, ... MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMAFerrule End-face: PC, UPC, ...
Supplier: Wenzhou Jiaxun Electrical Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Optical Fiber Cable ,SC Patch cord
SC Patch cord 1.SC/PC;SC/APC;MM,SM,SX,DP 2.CE ,Rohs Optical Fiber Cable ,SC Patch cord
Supplier: Changzhou Broview Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC MM fiber optic connector
... Loss <=0.20dB(SM) <=0.25dB(MM)Return Loss >=55dB (PC) SC MM fiber optic connectorCompliant with TIA-568-B.3 performance ... modeBoot size: 3.0mm, 2.0mm, or 0.9mmConnectors type: SC, ST, FC, MTRJ, LC, E2000, MU ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Prime Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

SC Patch Cord

Dec 06, 2012
SC Patch Cord
FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,LC/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,ST/APC, MU,Certificated by ROHS,FCC and CE. ... We can supply all types of Patch Cords. SC ... CEcan supply the types of FiberPatch Cords:FC/PC,SC/PC,ST/PC,LC/PC,FC/APC,SC/APC,ST/APC, MU,Feature:1.Low insertion ... ,1m,2m,3m,5m, or other lengths available on reques SC Patch Cord
Supplier: Henan HMCY Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC adaptor with cover
SC adaptor with cover AVAILABILITYMetal housingPlastic housingZirconia sleevePB sleeveSimplexDuplexQuadplexSC/PCSC/APC ... to + 85°C ORDERING OPTIONSHousing ColorHousing MaterialSleeve MaterialChannelApplicationFlangeBeigePlasticZirconiaSimplexSC/PCWithBlueMetalPBDuplexQuadplexSC/APCWithout SC adaptor with cover
Supplier: Kamaxoptic Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC
Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC Male to Female Style:SC/PC,FC/PC,FC/APC,ST/PC,SC/APC,LC Max power:1W Fiber Optic Attenuator FC ... -10dB,(1dB step) 15,20,25,30dB2. Style:SC/PC,FC/PC,FC/APC,ST/PC,SC/APC,LC3. Attenuation precision:1-9dB(±0.5dB ... :0.3dB/C8. Max power:1W Fiber Optic Attenuator FC/PC
SC fiber optic adapter
... adapter 1.Low insertion loss 2.Good repeatability, interchangeability, SC fiber optic adapterAdaapter is used to connect two lengths of ... connectors. There are a lot of types of adapters: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, E2000 and SMA etc. The B&D ... Temperature (°C)-40 ~+85 Industry StandardBell core TA-NWT-001209 SC fiber optic adapter
Supplier: Shanghai B&D Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Fiber adapter(SC)

Nov 15, 2012
Fiber adapter(SC)
... /APCFC-SCSC-STFC-STInsert loss (db)≤0.20Return loss (db)PC≥45dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dBRepeatability (db)≤0.10Interchangeability(db)≤0 ... temperature (°C)-40~+85Industrial standardBellcore TA-NWT-001209 Fiber adapter(SC)
Supplier: Shenzhen Necero Optical Fiber And Cable Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Related pouducts

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.