Welcome to ECVERY
SR-430 Single Needle High Speed Bartack Sewing Machine
... noise and vibration 5.ISO 9001 SR-430 single needle high speed bartack sewing machineCharacteristic:SR-430 single needle high speed ... footboard to reduce labor intensity and raise work efficiency.Application:SR-430 single needle high speed bartack sewing machine is ... this bartack sewing machine according the material type.Parameters form:SR-430 single needle high speed bartack sewing machine sewing ...
Supplier: Jinyun Jinsuo Sewing Machine Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SR I Single Blade Disposable Razor/Shaver
1.High quality with cheap price 2.Classic design for special goal 3.Many colors and packages for choice 4.Shave comfortable SR I 1.SR 1 is the representative of cheap and high performance for disposable razor. SR I Single Blade Disposable Razor/Shaver
Supplier: Ningbo Jiangbei Haixiang Hardware Plastic Factory [China Manufacturers]
Plastic side release insert air buckle SR (HL-A001)
- Plastic side release buckle, insert buckle - air lock buckle, nice streamline shape - strong structure and durable quality Item No.Available sizeMaterialmminchHL-A001200.75POM/PA251321.2381.5502Customized color is available. Customized style can be developed with fast time of open mould. Plastic side release insert air buckle SR (HL-A001)

SR-2 Riveter

Mar 28, 2012
SR-2 Riveter
... tool,tools,riveting tools,rivet gun) Automatic vacuum system design SR-2 Riveter(air riveter,pneumatic tool,tools,riveting tools,rivet ... )Light-weight and heavy duty pneumatic riveterPacking:1pc/color box SR-2 Riveter
Supplier: SRC Metal (Shanghai) Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SR-8 (P7) Manual China Staple
SR-8 China Manual Staple: 1.10 Years' produce 2.Crown: ... : JaneTrademanager: sxpengfeiHP: 86-13754393534Tel: 86-575-85160787Fax:86-575-85175717 SR-8 (P7) Manual China Staple
Supplier: Shaoxing Pengfei Bedding Accessories Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
PET Box For Food-SR-131
... defects-Higher impact resistance SpecificationPrinting Color PET Box For Food-SR-131
Supplier: Cangnan Ruisen Packing Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Singal Processor Power Sequence Controller SR-3016
Singal Processor Power Sequence Controller 1 16channel output 2 3 years warranty 3 SMT tech Singal Processor Power Sequence Controller SR-3016 Features: Bypass is available when power off;16channel output;SMT. Specification: ModelSR-3016Channels16 ChannelsEach Output Current30APower Supply110V~240VDimension53x30x10cm Singal Processor Power Sequence Controller SR-3016
Supplier: Shenzhen Naphon Music Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
LED Power PWM Repeater SR-3001
LED Power PWM Repeater LED RGB Data Repeater LED PWM Data Repeater LED Data repeater constant voltage and constant current LED Power PWM Repeater SR-3001 Model Number: SR-3001, SR-3002LED RGB Data RepeaterLED PWM Data RepeaterLED PWM Power RepeaterLED Data repeaterconstant voltage and constant current available LED Power PWM Repeater SR-3001
Supplier: Shenzhen Sunricher Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SR-328 Audio equipment
Professional audio equipment Sequence Controller SR-328 Audio equipment SR-328Sequence ControllerWith the progress of science technologies,an audio product ... key switch8. Nominal output electrical current of single line: 20A SR-328 Audio equipment
Supplier: Enping Pengfei Audio Appliance Firm [China Manufacturers]

SFP-10G-SR

Oct 13, 2012
SFP-10G-SR
SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SRSpecificationsForm Factor: SFP+Device Type: Transceiver moduleInterface (Bus) ... Application Data Rate Wavelength Distance Connector Type SFP-10G-SR SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 10G850nm 300m LCSFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10G1310nm ... -ZR SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10G 1550nm 80km LC SFP-10G-SR
Supplier: Shenzhen Yuanhenghk Computer Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2.1 USB SD /MMC & remote control Speaker ,computer speaker/SR-549
... speaker,computer speaker. ANJI TENGFEI ELECTRONIC CO. LTD. Model No.SR-549 Overview1.2.1ch Speakers with USB & SD/MMC card ... " 2.1 USB SD /MMC & remote control Speaker ,computer speaker/SR-549
Supplier: Anji Tengfei Electronic Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
NEW HP J9150A Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
... module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-SW. It is with the SFP ... to allow hot plug capability. Fiberstore HP 10GBase-SR SFP+ in SFP+ form-factor that supports the ... nominal wavelength of 850 nm. Key Featuresl 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m optical transceiverl High Quality with ... Temperature: Standard 0~70 °C Applicationsl 10GBASE-SR at 9.953Gbps l 10GBASE-SW at 10. ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Networksellers Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Peripheral equipment SR-882
Peripheral equipment SR-882 Peripheral equipment SR-882 Peripheral equipment SR-882
Supplier: Boxing Electronic (Enping) Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Energy saving light (SR-4U-45W)
... to your requirement. OEM orders are welcome. Energy saving light (SR-4U-45W)
Supplier: Zhejiang Songrui Electrical Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
RECHARGEABLE WIRELESS PORTABLE PA AMPLIFIER (SR-8520 USB)
... or lavalier or headset mic ) RECHARGEABLE WIRELESS PORTABLE PA AMPLIFIER (SR-8520 USB)
Supplier: Foshan In-Young Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ATV-4000C SR auto winch with flat brake
... ×235 mm(16.9"×8.9"×9.3") ATV-4000C SR auto winch with flat brake
Supplier: Ningbo Kingone Industrial Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SR series LED weight sensor indicator
... /RTD/Logic signal universal input,adapting to kinds of sensor SR series LED weight sensor indicator Intelligent sensor indicator / indicating & controlling ... ΩResolutionTC 1°C; RTD 0.1°C; Others 0.01% SR series LED weight sensor indicator
Supplier: Sommy Automation Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
sfp-10g-sr cisco modules
... SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SPF ModulePart Number:SFP-10G-SR= Manufacturer:Cisco Description:Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, ... to 300m link lengths Specifications:The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard ... )CWDM-SFP-XXXX(1470-1610nm)X2-10GB-SR/LR/ERDS-SFP-FC4G-SWDS-SFP-FC8G-SWXFP ... -10GB-SR/LR/ERXENPAN-10GB-SR/LR/ERVWIC-1M1T-E1VWIC-1M1T-T1VWIC-1MFT ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Creach Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SR 80 Compact PA Speaker
1) Compact aesthetic shape, excellent performance 2) Dome Tweeter SR 80 Specification: Model:SR-80Type5" Full RangeLF1*5" HFDome TweeterPeak Power160wRMS Power80wImpedance8 ohmsFrequency ... : 86-571-85221737Fax: 86-571-85241570Website: http://www.astonepro.com SR 80 Compact PA Speaker
Supplier: Zhejiang Astone Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Signal Allot SR-212

Sep 02, 2012
Signal Allot SR-212
Signal Allot, signal processor Signal Allot, signal processor SR-212SPECIFICATIONInput jack.................................................................1/4 TRSInput impedance ...................................................... Balance: 40Ω ... 2.25kgGross Weight...............................................................2.75kg Signal Allot SR-212
Supplier: Guangzhou Weileton Audio Device Factory [China Manufacturers]
Related pouducts

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.