Welcome to ECVERY

EPON +EOC

Jul 26, 2012
EPON +EOC
... SNMP,Web and command lines management ; Brief IntroductionCD2101F is a EoC Master device, it has one cable television input port, one ... Network Management based on SNMP (Centralized management on C-Data Epon and EoC) EPON +EOC
Supplier: Shenzhen C-Data Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
EPON broadband 1xGE ONU
... ONU internet access of SOHO people EPON+EOC infrastructure of Broadcast & TV companies ONU301 is basing ... regulations such as IEEE802.3ah and technical requirement of EPON Equipment (V2.1) from China Telecom.Special featuresPlug ... Ethernet ports (AUTO MDIX).Technical parameters Technical itemsDescriptionUpstream PONinterface1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fibre, symmetric 1.25GbpsWavelengthTx ...
Supplier: Billioncom Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
EOC Bypassing Device
A necessary accessory in EPON+EOC application, Splitting TV signal and Data signal and allowing TV signal being amplified only A necessary accessory in EPON+EOC application,Splitting the TV signal and the Data signal before amplifing the TV signal solely, with two TV signals output. EOC Bypassing Device
Optical Network Equipment (ONU WEP-3202 )
... IEEE802.3ah standard and meets the requirements of EPON equipment standard Summary1.ONU absolutely accords with ... IEEE802.3ah standard and meets the requirements of EPON equipment standard which is studied out by ... IPTV, VOIP and so on.2.Apply to EPON+EOC or FTTB+LAN mode; realize IP multi-service ... on.3.Connect with second-layer exchanger, or EOC equipment, processing business development.4.AC 220V ...
Supplier: Hangzhou Prevail Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FTTH Equipment Epon OLT
... discovery.·Temperature, fan, power supply detection and alarm. FTTH Equipment Epon OLT
Supplier: Chengdu Shengming Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

EoC Master

Mar 19, 2012
EoC Master
... physical infrastructurel Built-in optical interface EPON in optionl Modular design, up to 4 EoC Master modules in each shelll Useful ... recpetion threshold, maxumum transmission distance 1000m, 20km with optical EPON interfacel Cable TV input RF Band 47MHz-860MHz, IP Input ... based on web, configuration and supervision of all the EoC masters and terminals in the networkl Support remote equipment firmware ...
Supplier: Beijing Digital Horizon Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
High Precise chuck EOC COLLET
EOC COLLET 1.Material:65Mn steel 2.HRC: clamping part 55~ ... part 45~50 3.Runout: 0.0005in or 0.013mm EOC/OZ COLLET WITH STANDARD DIN6388A/B1.Material:65Mn spring steel2 ... :We are a manufacturer established in 2003. Specialized in design, manufacture and marketing of machine tool accessories.Production includes milling chuck ... 'll be happy to give you details. High Precise chuck EOC COLLET
Supplier: Dezhou Da Rong Machinery Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Halter mermaid manufacture wedding dress
... . 2.competitive price ,fast delivery 3.good quality,no Min manufacture wedding dress1.direct factory, OEM is welcome.2.competitive price ... profecial wedding dress/ formal dress factory located in Guangzhou,China. manufacture wedding dress.We offer good quality wedding dress at competive ... business with your esteemed company in the future. Halter mermaid manufacture wedding dress
Supplier: Guangzhou Ai Nuo Costume Manufacturer [China Manufacturers]
Specially manufacture metallic card clothing wire
... .09105GT5812*042115.80124.201.09141GT5605*056115.6055.601.09105 Specially manufacture metallic card clothing wire
Supplier: Qingdao Hijoe Card Clothing Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
sell flexo printer slotter die cutter machine manufacture/carton machine/packing machine
... ×3600/3900×2200 sell flexo printer slotter die cutter machine manufacture/carton machine/packing machine
Supplier: Xintian Carton Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
NDS-900B Printer Manufacture
... install Corona Treatment, web guide as optional. NDS-900B Printer Manufacture
Supplier: Zhejiang Ruida Machinery Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ZS-HN53 3D leather PU wall panel adornment making Manufacture machine
ZS-HN53 3D leather PU wall panel adornment making Manufacture machine use for Smallpox, metope adornment is decorated,Like High ... ZS-HN53 3D leather PU wall panel adornment making Manufacture machineSpecificationsinterior decoration for wall, ceiling, furniture. Embossed environmental PU craft ... cm ZS-HN53 3D leather PU wall panel adornment making Manufacture machine
Supplier: Dongguan ZengShi Leather Machinery Factory [China Manufacturers]
Forged Shaft Manufacture
... -frequency quenching machineh Working Place and Some Products Forged Shaft Manufacture
manufacture Caustic Soda flakes
... violently with , such as acids , water , organohalogen compound , zinc , etc manufacture Caustic Soda flakes
Supplier: Zibo Sanlin New Materials Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
military uniform manufacture
Military uniform manufacture 1. quality is good. 2. Competitive prices 3. quick delivery ... small orders to test our quality7TM:Yecea/OEM military uniform manufacture
Supplier: Guangzhou Yecea Uniform Factory [China Manufacturers]
manufacture organic cotton t-shirt CE approved
... organic cotton/bamboo fiber t-shirt. 2.provide OEM services. manufacture 100%certificated organic cotton fiber t-shirtThis 100% certificated organic ... your own brands or designs and looking for a trusted manufacture to produce them please just feel free to contact us ... . Horizon Garment is a profeesional manufacture of eco-friendly garments for more than 10 years.We ...
Supplier: Shanghai Horizon Garment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Military Army Combat Vest Professional Manufacture
Military Army Combat Vest 1000D Cordura, accessories are from famous brands UTX buckles ISO,SGS testing. Military standard. Military Army Combat Vest1. 1000D high strength Nylon fabric,adopting high-strength sewing technology with good quality of thread. 2. Could be adjusted according to user's size. 3. PU waterproof coating. Military Army Combat Vest Professional Manufacture
Supplier: Wenzhou Leison E&T Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

CAP Manufacture

Oct 23, 2012
CAP Manufacture
... (OEM&ODM Order) , b.fashion cap, material per customized a. manufacture can be satisfy with customize requirement (OEM&ODM Order)b ... days after samples is approvedMore than 10 years of CAP Manufacture experiencewe are struggling for selling and producing baseball cap/sun ... high quality requirement items in either big/small quantity. CAP Manufacture
Supplier: Dongguan Dingzhipin Garments Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
2012 1 piece women casual fashion dress/maxi dress manufacture
... JMZ designs 2012 Summer high quality maxi dress manufacture We are the Direct FACTORY with 362 workers ... up and hotel ! We JMZ is a professinal manufacture who has more than 18 years experiences in ... We have designers can design according to your pictures, and manufacture for u. Payment terms: 1) T/T: 30% ... we will afford the loss.maxi dress manufacture 2012 1 piece women casual fashion dress/maxi ...
Supplier: Jmz Garment Manufacture Pty Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Hot sale Manufacture New Sleeveless Plus size Maternity dress
... we don't accept returns without contacting us. Hot sale Manufacture New Sleeveless Plus size Maternity dress
Supplier: Suzhou Suhui Trade Co., Ltd.. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.