Welcome to ECVERY
UTT USFP3110-13 sfp 1.25g optical module
... Speed:1.25Gbps 3.Wavelength:1310nm 4.Fiber Type:9/125um SMF USFP3110-13Single-mode SFP Transceiver ... ModuleOverviewUSFP3110-13 adopts the standard of 1000Base-LX. It provides data transmission up to 1. ... Categories1000Base-LXStandardsIEEE802.3z,CSMA/CD,TCP/IP,SFP MSA,SFP-8472Fiber Type9/125um SMFMax. Cabling Distance10kmMax. ... C~85°C UTT USFP3110-13 sfp 1.25g optical module
Supplier: Shanghai UTT Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ZTE ZXA10 F822 EPON ONU 24 ethernet ports, 1 PSTN port,1 console port. input ports:1 EPON and 1 GE up-link port.
... FTTC optical network EPON termimal 2. 24 ethernet ports,1 PSTN port,1 console port. input :1 EPON,1 GE uplink port. ZXA10 F822 optical ... supports remote upgrade and service auto-recovery. 1 console;1/2EPON ONT ports; 24 enthernet ports; 1 GE ports; Power:DC-48V; AC ... pay. Thank you. ZTE ZXA10 F822 EPON ONU 24 ethernet ports, 1 PSTN port,1 console port. input ports:1 EPON and 1 GE up-link port.
Supplier: Beijing Xuanzi Flying Digital Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
EP2000 series, 1 EPON+ 4 FE+ 1 CATV port, FTTH GEPON ONU, ONU Fiber
FTTH ONU: 1 EPON + 4 FE + 1 CATV port. With Optical Receiver EP2004: FTTH ONU, one fiber three wave. 1 EPON port + 4 FE port + 1 CATV port. ... With Optical Reciver. Iron-clad casing. Guangda company’s EPON ONU product EP1000 series ... resistance).Power: Maximum 8W (Average power 4.8W) EP2000 series, 1 EPON+ 4 FE+ 1 CATV port, FTTH GEPON ONU, ONU Fiber
GEPON ONU with 1 100M port and 1 1000M port
... years experience 5.OEM supported 1. HA7200D ONU ONU (Optical Network Unit) is the user equipment of EPON. It can end the ... to business users and residential users. 2. HA7200D ONU Technical Specification ParametersSpecificationWavelength1310TX/1490RXOptical power-1to+4dBmReceiving sensitivity-24dBmMax ... ports)1310/1490SC/FC/STDC-48VAC220V5. Certificates GEPON ONU with 1 100M port and 1 1000M port
Supplier: Hioso Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Catalyst 4948 Stand L3 switch48 Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP 1 AC PS
1.WS-C4948-S 2.Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP ... 48 Port 10/100/1000+4 SFP 1 AC PSProduct TypeLayer 3 SwitchManageableYesEthernet TechnologyGigabit ... TProduct LineCatalystLayer Supported4Redundant Power SupplyYesNumber of SFP Slots4Shared SFP SlotYesExpansion Slot TypeSFPMemory TechnologySDRAMManagementSyslogTelnetCiscoWorksRemote SPANSmartports ... 100/1000+4 SFP 1 AC PS
Supplier: Guangzhou Yocom Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FTLF1318P2BTL-HW Original Finisar SFP, 1.25Gb/s 1310nm, Longwave, Optical Transceiver Module, Free shipping
... HW Original Finisar SFP, 1.25Gb/s 1310nm, Longwave, Optical Transceiver Module, Free shipping Main Features.LW-SFP-1G, 1310nm ... and it's anti-static===========================================================Important Information:1: All the SFP that we sold are guaranteed Finisar/ ... arround 10K Finisar SFP in stock to maintain customers each month. FTLF1318P2BTL-HW Original Finisar SFP, 1.25Gb/s 1310nm ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Topstar Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10G EPON-ONU Transceiver
... Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 3.10G EPON-ONU Transceiver 4.Reach 20km Features:1. SC BiDi SFP+ Single Mode Transceiver2. Compliant with SFF ... 802.3av 10/1G-PRX30Applications:10G EPON-ONU For P2MP ApplicationP/NForm FactorDate RateTx/RxLD/PDReachothersDownloadsFP7362039-IC6SSFP+1.25G/10.3125G1310/1490DFB/APD20km10/1G ...
Supplier: Nanjing Yueshang Packaging Machinery Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
EPON ONU Transceiver
1.Four 100Mbps data port 2.One 860MHz/75dBV RF output ... ×30mm(L×W×H)WeightG.W 3KgTemperature0°C~+40°C EPON ONU Transceiver
Supplier: Chengdu Shengming Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

epon ONU

May 02, 2012
epon ONU
... SNMP,CLI and Telnet management; 1:32 or 1:64 splitting ratio; 20KM at most ; ONU FD404H (4FE+2POTS+RF) is ... .Functional Features Comply with IEEE802.3ah(EPON),China Telecom EPON technology standard V2.1 Support IEEE802.3AH OAM function Maximum distance ... EPON Order Information Model Speciation FD404H4*10/100M Ethernet ports ,2 POTS ports ,1 CATV RF port,1 PON port ,external power supply epon ONU ...
Supplier: Shenzhen C-Data Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

4-Port EPON ONU

May 30, 2012
4-Port EPON ONU
1.IEEE802.3ah-compliant GEPON port 2. Data rate up to 100Mbps. 3.QoS: Vlan, multicasting, priority queue FeaturesIEEE802.3ah compliant EPON ONU ... optical receiver: more than -26dBmLuminous power: more than 0dBmAuthentication: ONU authenticationLED IndicatorsPower/LOS/ALARM (per device)Link/Activity (per port ... IsolationBroadcast Storm PreventionManagementWeb-based GUI, CLI, SNMP 4-Port EPON ONU
Supplier: Shanghai Feixun Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
EPON ONU device KF32
802.3ah EPON ONU solution, FTTH solutions; Can be used as uplink PHY device in a Fiber-to-the-Cabinet solution. EPON Protocols- Implements ... generationof MPCP control messagesNetwork Protocols- NAT, static routing and RIP-1 / 2- Universal Plug and Play (UPnP) compliant- Dynamic Domain Name ... Auto Reconnect on WAN Access/PPP on Demand- IGMP v.1/v.2 snooping- IGMP Multicast Support- ALG for SIP and ...
Supplier: KASDA Digital Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Single Port EPON ONU
Single Port EPON ONU EPON ONU for FTTH Network Support IGMP snooping 1.25GB/S transmission speed Single Port EPON ONU VTEK EPON optical network terminals are ... safe and effective services. FeaturesCarter for different scenarios requirementsKinds of EPON ONU to provide different interfaces such as FE, GE, VoIP, ... H) 130 mm × 103 mm × 40 mm Port 1*EPON Port+1*10/100M Base-T auto-negotiation Ethernet port ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Vtek Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiberway2008 Epon ONU
... Ethernet RJ45 ports, realizing the mergence of ONU and the Ethernet switch in the “EPON+LAN” solution.Device size: A 1U device ... 100BASE-T interfaces1 fixed PON portSystem’s capacityMaximum coupling ratio, 1:64PON interfaceA 1Gbps transmission rate with downlink and uplink symmetryHi ... such as CLI, Web, SNMP, TELNET and clusterRMONv1, group 1, group 2, group 3 and group 9SSHv1/v2Upgrading the software ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Photon Broadband Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
EPON 4FE+2POTS+CATV SFU ONU
... on Broadcom/PMC/Cortina chipset ONU304C is an EPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTx and ... is basing on the stable and mature Gigabit EPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio, and ... such as IEEE802.3ah and technical requirement of EPON Equipment (V2.1) from China Telecom. Special featuresPlug and play ... RF level on Web. Application chart EPON 4FE+2POTS+CATV SFU ONU
Supplier: Billioncom Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Cisco Compatiable SFP module ,1.25g,550 M reach (GLC-SX-MM)
... Data Interface 3.FP Laser SFP Package: 1.25Gb/s SFP Cisco Compatiable SFP module ,1.25g,550 M reach (GLC ... +3.3V single power supplyPower consumption less than 1.5WOperating case temperature: -5~+70°C Compatible ... SMC, Foundry, Huawei, DlinkProfessional supply: SFP,GBIC,BIDI SFP,XFP,SFP+,X2 and XENPAK,CWDM,DWDM.OEM&ODM ... ,Finisar,3com, etc. Cisco Compatiable SFP module ,1.25g,550 M reach (GLC-SX-MM)
Supplier: Visint Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ONU EPON for office and home appliance date transfer
... Port mirrorl Vlanl 802.1Q vlanl QinQ VLAN,1:1 VLAN,VLAN Trunkl Vlan ID:64 Full Range ... IEEE802.1p ,QoSl PONl Compatible with CTC V2.1 specificationl Compatible with 802.3ahl Compatible with PMC/TK ... adapter input100V~240V AC,50Hz~60Hzpower supply 12V DC,1.0APower consumption <=12WOperating condition Operating temp:5'C ... (W) * 32 mm (H)Net weight 0.5kg ONU EPON for office and home appliance date transfer
Supplier: Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

ONU

Nov 28, 2012
ONU
ONU 1.Four 100Mbps data port 2.One 860 MHz/75dB RF output port 3.Desk-top structure Product introductionFHC1102R1 series ONU is ... high price ratio user end EPON system facility compatible with 802.3ah ... models, can meet different users requirement. Matching with FHC1102L series EPON OLT facility, it can offer fast data, video and ...
Supplier: Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Optical Network Equipment (ONU WEP-3202 )
... IEEE802.3ah standard and meets the requirements of EPON equipment standard Summary1.ONU absolutely accords with IEEE802.3ah standard and ... meets the requirements of EPON equipment standard which is ... studied out by China Information Industry, 2. ONU meets the requirements ...
Supplier: Hangzhou Prevail Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1.25G CWDM 70km 808-38258
1.25G CWDM 70km 808-38258 distance:70km data:1.25G type:cwdm sfp 1.25G CWDM 70km 808-38258 distance:70kmdata:1.25Gtype:cwdm sfpFeatures Data-rate of ... 1.25Gbps operation 18 ...
Supplier: Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Limited [China Manufacturers]
Original Genuine New Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP= Module,1 year warranty!
... NETWORK MODULE HWIC-1GE-SFP= 1.Brand New and 100% Genuine 2.Competitive Price 3.Fast Delivery 4.1 Year Warranty CISCO NETWORK ... Huge stock and special offer 4.Fast delivery 5.1 year warrantyHWIC-1GE-SFP 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet High-speed WAN Interface Card ... 3825Cisco 3845Dimensions0.8" Height x 3.1" Width x 4.8" DepthExpansion Slots1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)Application/UsageWide Area NetworkCertifications ...

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.