Welcome to ECVERY
EPON ONU Transceiver
... ×30mm(L×W×H)WeightG.W 3KgTemperature0°C~+40°C EPON ONU Transceiver
Supplier: Chengdu Shengming Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10G EPON-ONU Transceiver
... .Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE 3.10G EPON-ONU Transceiver 4.Reach 20km Features:1. SC BiDi SFP+ Single Mode ... -PRX30Applications:10G EPON-ONU For P2MP ApplicationP/NForm FactorDate RateTx/RxLD/PDReachothersDownloadsFP7362039-IC6SSFP+1.25G/10.3125G1310/1490DFB/APD20km10/1G-PRX30sp 10G EPON-ONU Transceiver
Supplier: Nanjing Yueshang Packaging Machinery Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SFF 2*5 EPON 1000BASE-PX20 ONU Transceiver
BIDI SFF Single Mode Transceiver Reach 20km Typical data rate 1.25 Gbps Product Featuresl ... Gbpsl Maximal reach 20kml Comply with 1000Base-PX20Product Applicationsl GEPON ONU For P2MP Application SFF 2*5 EPON 1000BASE-PX20 ONU Transceiver
Supplier: Shaoxing Fiberteck Photonics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
OEM optical single fiber EPON OLT transceiver
1.Fast delivery optical single fiber EPON OLT transceiver 2.OEM/ODM 3.1.25Gb/T*1.25GB RX ... -6,CE,FCC,IEEE802.3AH Fast delivery optical single fiber EPON OLT transceiverPacking & delivery1.packing: transparent trays in cartons &customized2.delivery ... deliveryApplication1.FTTH2.WDM application3.Gigabit EthternetParameter OEM optical single fiber EPON OLT transceiver
Supplier: Shenzhen FTTX Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

epon ONU

May 02, 2012
epon ONU
... C-Data local equipment OLT FD2000S to construct EPON system .It could provide three service access , ... entertainment .Functional Features Comply with IEEE802.3ah(EPON),China Telecom EPON technology standard V2.1 Support IEEE802.3AH ... range:54MHz~870MHzTypical Application FTTH access based on EPON Order Information Model Speciation FD404H4*10/100M Ethernet ... ,1 PON port ,external power supply epon ONU
Supplier: Shenzhen C-Data Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

4-Port EPON ONU

May 30, 2012
4-Port EPON ONU
... 3.QoS: Vlan, multicasting, priority queue FeaturesIEEE802.3ah compliant EPON ONU device10/100M auto negotiationBi-directional AES-128 encryptionLink measurement and ... receiver: more than -26dBmLuminous power: more than 0dBmAuthentication: ONU authenticationLED IndicatorsPower/LOS/ALARM (per device)Link/Activity (per ... Storm PreventionManagementWeb-based GUI, CLI, SNMP 4-Port EPON ONU
Supplier: Shanghai Feixun Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
EPON ONU device KF32
802.3ah EPON ONU solution, FTTH solutions; Can be used as uplink PHY device in a Fiber-to-the-Cabinet solution. EPON Protocols- Implements ... ) Password Authentication to Router- IP Filtering- MAC Filtering- Parental control EPON ONU device KF32
Supplier: KASDA Digital Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
100M fiber EPON ONU with 8 UTP ports
... 5.10 years experience HA7208 ONU Overview ONU (Optical Network Unit) is the user equipment of EPON. It can end the operation ... 1G bandwidth to business users and residential users.HA7208 ONU Technical Specification OperationFunction supportWavelength1310TX/1490RXOptical power-1to+4dBmReceiving sensitivity- ... /10001310/1490SC/FC/STDC 5VAC 220VDC -48VCertificates 100M fiber EPON ONU with 8 UTP ports
Supplier: Hioso Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ZTE ZXA10 F822 EPON ONU 24 ethernet ports, 1 PSTN port,1 console port. input ports:1 EPON and 1 GE up-link port.
... ethernet ports,1 PSTN port,1 console port. input :1 EPON,1 GE uplink port. ZXA10 F822 optical network terminal is ... confirm everything before you pay. Thank you. ZTE ZXA10 F822 EPON ONU 24 ethernet ports, 1 PSTN port,1 console port. input ...
Supplier: Beijing Xuanzi Flying Digital Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

EPON ONU EP1001

Nov 27, 2012
EPON ONU EP1001
ONU (Optical Network Unit) Equipment: 1. Remote loopback 2. Supports QoS 3. Support IGMP multicast 4. OAM function GEPON/EPON ONU EP1001Guangda company’s ... EPON ONU product EP1000 series include EP1001 (single 100M Ethernet port ... (or temperature resistance).Power: Maximum 8W (Average power 4.8W) EPON ONU EP1001
Single Port EPON ONU
... Single Port EPON ONU EPON ONU for FTTH Network Support IGMP snooping 1.25GB/S transmission speed Single Port EPON ONU VTEK EPON optical ... and effective services. FeaturesCarter for different scenarios requirementsKinds of EPON ONU to provide different interfaces such as FE, GE, ... mm × 103 mm × 40 mm Port 1*EPON Port+1*10/100M Base-T auto-negotiation Ethernet ... DC, 2 A Weight 200g Single Port EPON ONU
Supplier: Shenzhen Vtek Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiberway2008 Epon ONU
... Ethernet switch and ONU, so when it works together with OLT products an efficient EPON solution can be ... ports, realizing the mergence of ONU and the Ethernet switch in the “EPON+LAN” solution.Device size: A ... multicastReliabilityUnidirectional Link Detection (UDLD)Hot swap of the EPON optical module on the expanded slotEAPS fast loopback ... frequency: 47-63HzInput current: 1A/230V Fiberway2008 Epon ONU
Supplier: Shenzhen Photon Broadband Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
EPON 4FE+2POTS+CATV SFU ONU
... such as IEEE802.3ah and technical requirement of EPON Equipment (V2.1) from China Telecom. Special ... 909 on POTS.Support EPON fiber transceiver, CATV Rx and RF output diagnostic monitoring, EPON fiber transmitter and RF ... and 45~875MHz CATV analogue signalWavelengthEPON Tx 1310nm, EPON Rx 1490nm, CATV Rx 1550nmFiber connectorSC/APC ... RF level on Web. Application chart EPON 4FE+2POTS+CATV SFU ONU
Supplier: Billioncom Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ONU EPON for office and home appliance date transfer
... good interoperability With major infrastructure vendors OLT equipment .High-speed EPON access,can provide users with broadband Internet, voice and other ... ) *115 mm (W) * 32 mm (H)Net weight 0.5kg ONU EPON for office and home appliance date transfer
Supplier: Shenzhen Zhibotong Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

ONU

Nov 28, 2012
ONU
... 3.Desk-top structure Product introductionFHC1102R1 series ONU is high price ratio user end EPON system facility compatible with 802.3ah standard ... models, can meet different users requirement. Matching with FHC1102L series EPON OLT facility, it can offer fast data, video and audio ... cost through remote setting and management. FHC1102R1 is desk-top ONU, provides one 860MHz/75dBµV CATV signal and four ...
Supplier: Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Optical Network Equipment (ONU WEP-3202 )
... IEEE802.3ah standard and meets the requirements of EPON equipment standard Summary1.ONU absolutely accords with IEEE802.3ah standard and ... meets the requirements of EPON equipment standard which is ... studied out by China Information Industry, 2. ONU meets the requirements ...
Supplier: Hangzhou Prevail Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

1GE GEPON ONU

Apr 28, 2012
1GE GEPON ONU
... Std 802.1D, 1998 Edition, Media Access Control (MAC) Bridges EPON ONU--GE ports/ Iron shellCLE900/GE*P is a high cost ... voice, data and video, etc.Feature:♦ Completely compatible with EPON international standard IEEE802.3ah/802.3-2005♦ Support China Telecom ... Security strategy: MAC address is the automatic registration mark of ONU Support plug and play, automatically register Support SID Management ...
Supplier: Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

ONU

Feb 04, 2012
ONU
... adaptorInput rated voltage: 110V~240V,50/60Hz.Power: Max. 10W ONU
Supplier: Chengdu KT Electronic Hi-tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
OLT EPON 10PON GEPON/EPON V1600C
... ports (Ethernet port and SFP connector)EPON interface10*EPON SFP interfacesConsole debugging interface1 interface, compliant ... and suppression of L2, L3, L4Support ONU, ONU port and SNI port uplink/downlink rate ... ONU offline configuration, auto-configuration when registeredSupport ONU line diagnosis and distance measuringRedundant backupSupport AC/DC dual power protection OLT EPON 10PON GEPON/EPON ...
Supplier: Guangzhou Xinde Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GEPON ONU-CSP8008U Optical Network Unit
... compliance with IEEE 802.3-2005 ONU products and technical requirements of the Chinese telecom EPON equipm CSP8008UCSP8008U type of full ... compliance with IEEE 802.3-2005 ONU products and technical requirements ... of the Chinese telecom EPON equipment V2.1, unified and ...
Supplier: Hangzhou Catvscope Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.