Welcome to ECVERY
Digital thermostat with modulating analog 0-10V or 4-20mA
... : 86X86X13 MM Agency Approval: CE compliant Digital thermostat with modulating analog 0-10V or 4-20mA
Supplier: Nanjing Insbud Controls Company Limited [China Manufacturers]

tv analog converter

Apr 03, 2012
tv analog converter
... . Three video devices to one TV. Set. TV converter. vga to av converter,system converterSuperior components and advanced circuit-based teachnology designsgood ... try to help in any way that I can tv analog converter
Supplier: Huatian Electronic Fty. [China Manufacturers]
High quality digital to analog converter--NS-2M
... digital to Analog L/R Audio 3.High quality Hot selling High quality digital to analog converter--NS-2M1. ... 1 Features This Converter has many features that enable it ... the shipping carton:1).Main unit (Digital to Analog Audio Converter).2).5V/DC POWER SUPPLY.3) USER’s ... 1 CONNERCTION DIAGRAM High quality digital to analog converter--NS-2M
Supplier: Newsky Tech. Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet media converter,optical fiber transceiver up to 20km
... Fiber optical transceiver 20kmDescription PL-SF510-B1 Ethernet Fiber Transceiver high-performance transmission product, ... mode, modified cut-through mode and pure converter mode, It can forward a frame despite of ... (full duplex); 10BASE-T:14,880pps/portFast Ethernet 100Mbps (half duplex),200Mbps (full duplex); 100BASE ... 18mm 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet media converter,optical fiber transceiver up to 20km
Hot Seller HDMI to Analog Converter Friend use price from 7.9 USD--HA0021
... /lectural Detailed Specification-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------HDMI to Analog Converter /HDMI to VGA Adapter Cable Product Description1NameHDMI to Analog Adapter2P/NHGAMFQA200BHA0021-R3Version1.3b4RateGrade A5HS854442196End ... 601-2W2-3W3-4W16Other20,0002.40 Hot Seller HDMI to Analog Converter Friend use price from 7.9 USD--HA0021 Verified ...
Supplier: Dongguan Kenshang Precision Hardware Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
High quality 3 ports 2.0 USB HUB to Ethernet LAN Converter CO1026
... With 3Port USB HUB to Fast Ethernet LAN Female Network usb 2.0 to lan converter USB2.0 3port Hub is ... lightweight USB 2.0 With 3Port USB HUB to Fast Ethernet LAN Female ... Network usb lan usb 2.0 to lan converter Features:1.USB 2. ... 0 to Fast Ethernet Adapter 2.USB2.0 3port Hub ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Hinsung Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1000M BI-DI Ethernet Media Converter
... WDM Technology4)High quality and excellent reliability5)Full-duplex 1000Mbps Ethernet operation up to 20Km,40km6)Two RJ45 ports for installation ... automatically9)220VAC or 48VDC Internal power supply 1000M BI-DI Ethernet Media Converter
Supplier: Shenzhen ATC Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Audio Digital to Analog converter
Audio Digital to Analog converter 1, Supports sampling rate at 32, 44.1, 48 and ... , Easy to install 3, CE,FCC IntroductionThis Digital to Analog Audio Converter is designed for either home or professional audio switching. It ... : Specifications are subject to change without notice. Audio Digital to Analog converter
Supplier: Shenzhen Aikexin Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Ethernet media converter
... .3ab 1000BaseT and 802.3z 1000BaseSX, 1000BaseLX The Gigabit Ethernet media converter fully complies with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3z standards. The ... . They are applicable to city backbone network Equipments confirmed to Ethernet protocol such as Switches and Routers could all be interconnectedFeatures1 ... Black Weight250g Update Date:2012-04-24 04:32:53 Ethernet media converter
Supplier: Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter (Multi-mode)
... , 10/100Mbps; Fiber Connector: SC, 100Mbps 10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter (Multi-mode)Output Center Wavelength: 1310nmDistance: 2km.Technology parameter:Connectors ... ~ 90%Dimensions: Internal power: 30×120×160mm ... 10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter (Multi-mode)
Supplier: Shenzhen Gainstrong Technology Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
usb2.0 fast ethernet network converter
... 4.Interface: USB 5.Factory Price usb2.0 fast ethernet network converter Basic Information: Brand NameJPModelJP208-88772AInterface TypeUSBTypeExternalKindWirelessTransmission Rate:10M/100MbpsCertificationFCC ... Mbps operation.10.Interface: USB,RJ45. 11 Integrated Fast Ethernet MAC, Physical Chip and transceiver in one chip.12. ... :White Blue Black Purple Package: usb2.0 fast ethernet network converter
Supplier: Shenzhen Jiapeng Huaxiang Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Managed Ethernet Media Converter
... converter products offer copper to fiber and fiber to fiber media conversion in the following supported protocols: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, ... Egress/Ingress rate management control with 128Kbps granularity.· Optional automatic converter switchover protection.· Programmable link fault pass-through (LFP) or ... SNMP, RFC854 Telnet, RFC 1123/1493/1643 MIB Managed Ethernet Media Converter
Supplier: Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
E1 to ethernet protocol converter
... ZS-C8-FE1/ETH Product DescriptionZS-C8 Series FE1 to Ethernet converter adopts telecom line (E1 or E1 transmitting network such as ... PDH, SDH, microwave, etc) to extend Ethernet. It converts Ethernet frame structure to E1 frame structure, and recovers E1 ... 483×160×45(mm) -> Net Weight : 900gPacking List-> E1/Ethernet Protocol Converter-> One Power cord (Note : -48v no with power cord)-> ...
Supplier: ZISA Technologies Corporation Limited [China Manufacturers]
4E1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter
... Protocol Converter extends Ethernet through telecommunication line( E1 or network carrying E1, such as PDH, SDH, micro-wave, etc 4E1 to Ethernet Protocol ... ConverterE1-10/100Base-TX Protocol Converter is the equipment that extends Ethernet through telecom- line( E1 ... , CSAConsumptionCard type (full-loaded)≤ 60WStandalone type≤ 5W. 4E1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter
Supplier: Visint Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
E1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter NC-MG900
... of its application:Back picture of this model: E1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter NC-MG900
Supplier: Shenzhen Niceuc Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ethernet media converter CV
... MDI-MDIX support IEEE802.3z 1000Base-Tx/Fx protocol media converter 1000M media converterThis product supports IEEE802.3z 1000Base-Tx/Fx ... /125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125μm ethernet media converter CV
Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
100km 100M BIDI Ethernet Media Converter
... -mode Optical Power Receive Sensitive Media Converter Production Information 1. Overview The 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Converter is fully compliant with all ... IEE802.3&802.3u standards. This converter is available in SIX ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Howfflink High-Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100Mbps Auto-Sensed Ethernet Media Converter with 3 TP Ports & 2 Fiber Port
10/100M Ethernet Media Converter with 2 Fiber Ports & 3 TP Ports 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Switch Series (IN-S23) IntroductionIN-S23 ... It is designed to Converter data single between 10/100Base-TX and 100/Base-FX Fast Ethernet. Suitable for intelligent ... in single fiberApplication10/100Mbps fast Ethernet long-distance transmission network 10/100Mbps Auto-Sensed Ethernet Media Converter with 3 TP Ports & ...
Supplier: Ingellen Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100M Multimode ethernet Media converter 40km
10/100M Multimode ethernet Media converter 40km advanced workmanship, stable performance and reasonable price 10/100M Multimode ethernet Media converter 40km advancedOFS-DM/OFS-DS ... Series10/100M Multimode ethernet Media converter OFS series Fiber Media Converters ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
humanity E1 to Ethernet protocol converter
... RJ45 offered *E1 to Ethernet converter *Ethernet over G.703 *AC power humanity E1 to Ethernet protocol converter realizes Ethernet transmission over E1 at ... full/half duplexConnector: RJ45Indicator lightPOWER: power indicator lightLINK: Ethernet connection indicatorBT: Ethernet rate indicator light.LOS: loss E1 signalAIS: alarm ... 0°C~50°CApplication diagram humanity E1 to Ethernet protocol converter
Supplier: Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.