Welcome to ECVERY
10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet media converter,optical fiber transceiver up to 20km
... Fiber optical transceiver 20kmDescription PL-SF510-B1 Ethernet Fiber Transceiver high-performance transmission product, ... mode, modified cut-through mode and pure converter mode, It can forward a frame despite of ... (full duplex); 10BASE-T:14,880pps/portFast Ethernet 100Mbps (half duplex),200Mbps (full duplex); 100BASE ... 18mm 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet media converter,optical fiber transceiver up to 20km
1000M BI-DI Ethernet Media Converter
... WDM Technology4)High quality and excellent reliability5)Full-duplex 1000Mbps Ethernet operation up to 20Km,40km6)Two RJ45 ports for installation ... automatically9)220VAC or 48VDC Internal power supply 1000M BI-DI Ethernet Media Converter
Supplier: Shenzhen ATC Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Ethernet media converter
... 802.3ab 1000BaseT and 802.3z 1000BaseSX, 1000BaseLX The Gigabit Ethernet media converter fully complies with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3z standards. The ... . They are applicable to city backbone network Equipments confirmed to Ethernet protocol such as Switches and Routers could all be interconnectedFeatures1 ... Black Weight250g Update Date:2012-04-24 04:32:53 Ethernet media converter
Supplier: Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter (Multi-mode)
... -45, 10/100Mbps; Fiber Connector: SC, 100Mbps 10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter (Multi-mode)Output Center Wavelength: 1310nmDistance: 2km.Technology parameter:Connectors ... ~ 90%Dimensions: Internal power: 30×120×160mm ... 10/100M Fast Ethernet Media Converter (Multi-mode)
Supplier: Shenzhen Gainstrong Technology Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Managed Ethernet Media Converter
... media converter products offer copper to fiber and fiber to fiber media conversion in the following supported protocols: Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, or other media ... cards.Each mini-chassis providing up to 6 media converter slots plus two media converter and power module shared slots and one network ... RFC1157 SNMP, RFC854 Telnet, RFC 1123/1493/1643 MIB Managed Ethernet Media Converter
Supplier: Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ethernet media converter CV
... IEEE802.3z 1000Base-Tx/Fx protocol media converter 1000M media converterThis product supports IEEE802.3z ... transceivers.--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Installation1. InterfaceRJ-45 interfaceThe transmission media adopts CAT5 twisted-pair with typical ... or 10/125μm ethernet media converter CV
Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
100km 100M BIDI Ethernet Media Converter
... single-mode Optical Power Receive Sensitive Media Converter Production Information 1. Overview The 10/100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Converter is fully compliant with all ... → Locate +5VDC power jack on converter back, carefully slide in and plug to 19” racd+5VDC power receptacle 100km 100M BIDI Ethernet Media Converter
Supplier: Shenzhen Howfflink High-Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100Mbps Auto-Sensed Ethernet Media Converter with 3 TP Ports & 2 Fiber Port
10/100M Ethernet Media Converter with 2 Fiber Ports & 3 TP Ports 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Switch Series (IN-S23) IntroductionIN-S23 ... It is designed to Converter data single between 10/100Base-TX and 100/Base-FX Fast Ethernet. Suitable for intelligent ... in single fiberApplication10/100Mbps fast Ethernet long-distance transmission network 10/100Mbps Auto-Sensed Ethernet Media Converter with 3 TP Ports & ...
Supplier: Ingellen Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100M Multimode ethernet Media converter 40km
... ethernet Media converter 40km advanced workmanship, stable performance and reasonable price 10/100M Multimode ethernet Media converter 40km advancedOFS-DM/OFS-DS Series10/100M Multimode ethernet Media converter ... OFS series Fiber Media Converters can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100 Mbps six electrical ports adaptive Fast Ethernet Media Converter
... , one kind of 10/100Mbps adaptive fast ethernet media converter, with six-port 10M/100Mbps adaptive switch ... built in, can inter-converter electrical signals of 10Bast-T and/or ... redundant network.Application:10/100Mbps fast optical Ethernet long-distance transmitting network.Technical Index ParameterSpecificationsAccess ... electrical ports adaptive Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Internal Ethernet Media Converter
Internal Ethernet Media Converter 1.SC/ST/FC of Fiber type,2.850nm1310nm/1550nm 2.Voltage supervisor Internal Ethernet Media ConverterMC series 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter FeaturesAll ... Converters comply with IEEE 802.3 & 802.3u Fast Ethernet StandardsLED Indication ...
Supplier: Guangdong Rainbow Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber media converter
... Mode Duplex Fiber Media Converter(Duplex SC Connectors, Transmission: 20KM) Brief DescriptionThe 10/100Mbps fast selfadaption Ethernet fiber-optical ... the main network to exchang and share the Ethernet wiring environment .It is used to connect serves ... Parameter1) Standard protocol :IEEE 802.3 Fast Ethernet 100 Base-T and 100 Base-FL standard;2 ... power(outlay):26mm×71mm×94mm. Fiber media converter
Supplier: Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

SFP Media converter

May 13, 2012
SFP Media converter
... guarantee 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 1000M SFP Ethernet Media Converter supports two types media for network connection such as 1000Base ... -T and 1000Base SX/LX. The media converter is designed to meet the emerging fiber ... good stability and reliability.Technical Specifications:The Converter conforms to the following standards:Standerds: IEEE ... < -25dBmLink Budget17.0dBm20.0dBm SFP Media converter
Supplier: Shenzhen Merit Optics Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100/1000 Mbps Dual Fiber Media Converter with inner power supply
... a kind of 10/100/1000MMbps intelligent adaptive fast Ethernet media converter .It can implement date transmission between twisted pair ... are the two type of network connection media .This type of media converter can extend the transmission distance of ... installed in 16 rack media converter when chassis used. Media Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10 ...
1000M Singel fiber LC Fiber media converter
... 1000M Single fiber LC Fiber media converter Description:Media converter card is fast Ethernet media converter. It can be inserted ... into rack-mount chassis or inserted into standalone shell. The converter ... /1000000000MTBF80,000 hoursPower supplyAC100~250V on media converter rack mountsPower dissipation<2.5WOperating temperature0 ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Tianbo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1000M SFP Media converter
... hardware design Description:The FHC1000-3S10A10-LD5 is an Ethernet media converter that converts media transmission between UTP Copper cablings and fiber SFP (Small ... .·Fiber to TX: If Fiber port link is broken, the media converter will force the TX port to link down.DIP Switch ... -5S10B10-LD51000SF,SM1310/1550nm10-20 KmSC/LCEXTERNALDC5V 2A 1000M SFP Media converter
Supplier: Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter 1.1Fiber+2UTP Ports 2.Support full or half duplex 3.Single or dual fiber is available Ethernet Switch ... -- 10/100M Ethernet ... max distance of fiber up to 20~100km. 10/100M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
Supplier: Hangzhou Comunion Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
16 channel ethernet fiber media converter
1. Rs485 2. 20 km 3. Three levels of lightning protection 4. Compatible PAL,SECAM,NTSC 5. Support any high resolution video 16 channel ethernet fiber media converter
Supplier: Shenzhen Lizhi Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Industrial media converter 100M ethernet converter 2 fiber 6RJ45
... Industrial media converter 2.stable quality 3. hot sell product all over the world 4.5years warranty Industrial Ethernet Switchs/Industrial Ethernet converter/Industrial media converterDetailed ... -2-6 Warranty: 5 yearsApprovals: FCC,CE, RoHS approvals Industrial media converter 100M ethernet converter 2 fiber 6RJ45
Supplier: Guangzhou Hansun Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
E1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter NC-MG900
... MG900 is a cost effective and standards-complaint VoIP Media Trunk Gateway, which is generally called TG/SG or ... V5.2 signaling and SIP Protocol, as well as media transfer between the PSTN and IP network.Signalings, Protocol ... t.38) RFC 3261(SIP 2.0) RFC3204(MIME media types for ISUP and QSIG Objects) RFC3578(Mapping of ... application:Back picture of this model: E1 to Ethernet Protocol Converter NC-MG900
Supplier: Shenzhen Niceuc Communication Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.