Welcome to ECVERY
humanity Ethernet fiber optic modem for optic fiber network
... option *20/40/60/80/120km Humanity HM-C118 Ethernet fiber optic modem realizes Ethernet over fiber. It's default with dual fiber, single ... ModelDescriptionHM-C118/ACEthernet optical modem with AC power supplyHM-C118/DCEthernet optical modem with DC power supply humanity Ethernet fiber optic modem for optic fiber network
Supplier: Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

E1 Optic Modem

Sep 11, 2012
E1 Optic Modem
... .Dual/single-strand fiber... SPC-30AE Optic Modem Introduction: Although the SPC-30AE fiber optic modem converts Ethernet signal into optical signal and transmits it ... via fiber, it is different from Ethernet Media Converter. It ... dual-strand fiber and single-strand fiber (WDM technology) E1 Optic Modem
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
fiber optic modem FE1, V.35
fiber optic modem FE1, V.35 PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optical multiplexer fiber converter, media converter Fiber Optic ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate ... , transmission rate from 64Kbps to 2,048Kbps.OP-V35 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 V.35 signal to single or multi mode ... distance: 2Km multi-mode, 40Km/60Km/120Km single mode. fiber optic modem FE1, V.35
Supplier: Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
ethernet optical modem
ethernet optical modem 1.Single/Multi module,20/40/60KM 2.Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3.prompt delivery 4.good price ethernet optical ... modemSpecifications fiber modem, optical modem fiber converter, media converter PDH, fiber mux, fom ... Transmit distance: 2Km multi-mode, 40Km/60Km/120Km single mode. ethernet optical modem
Supplier: Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
CAT 1000-B Ethernet ADSL Modem broadband high speed
adsl2+ bridge modem 1.Support ANSI T1.413 ISSUE 2. ITU G992 ... 3(ADSL2+)4.ITU G.992.5(ADSL2+)Technical agreementSupport Ethernet ATM( RFC1483 Bridge)External interfaceEthernet interface(RJ45)Line interface( ... another English manual that we translate. actually,the ADSL modem is plug and play, the users don’t need ... everything before you pay. Thank you. CAT 1000-B Ethernet ADSL Modem broadband high speed
Supplier: Beijing Xuanzi Flying Digital Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Industrial fiber optic modem for Modbus Plus (MB+) fieldbus application Ci-mf120-s
... type: Modbus Plus 2.Date Rate:1M 3.Two fiber optic transceivers MB+P/N: CI-MF120-SDescription: The Ci-mf120 ... alarm. Ci-mf120 contains two fiber optic transceivers one electrical interface. The repeaters provide fiber optic connection in point to point, star ... , connector ST/SC/FC, Max Rate data: 1M. Industrial fiber optic modem for Modbus Plus (MB+) fieldbus application Ci-mf120-s
Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Ethernet fiber optic network modem
... year warranty ISO certification GQ7002 EthernetFiber Optical ModemIntroduction GQ7002 Ethernet fiber optic modem converts Ethernet signals into optical signals and then transmits the converted ... at user-selected modes The primary application for the Ethernet fiber optic modem is to establish point-to-point fiber link at ranges ...
Single FE1 (N*64K) optic fiber modem
... -32 )rate 3.Choice ST, FC, SC optic fiber connector MODEL7302 Optical Optic Modem converts E1 electrical signal into optical data stream ... for transport over single mode or multimode fiber optic cables. ... interface such as G.703 & V.35. This fiber optic modem extends the transmission distance up to more than 100Km. The ...
Supplier: Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
3-in-1 device as DSL modem, wireless G access point, and 4-port Ethernet router
---3-in-1 device ---high-speed DSL modem ---wireless G access point ---4-port Ethernet router ---built-in QoS engine STA-504W is ... the function of a high-speed DSL modem, wireless G access point, and 4-port Ethernet router. It supports the latest ADSL2 ... broadbandand wireless networking solution.Features 3-in-1: ADSL2+ modem,4-port Ethernet router and wireless G access point Easily share ADSL ...
Supplier: Shanghai Sino-Telecom Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem
Optical Modem 1.Size, 216mm(L) x 145mm(W) x 34.5mm ... provide users with good QOS guarantees, flexible bandwidth allocation in Ethernet and IP integrated services. The type of ONU distinctive ... to meet the operator's fiber-optic multi-user access needs. EPON technology is based on Ethernet technology, EPON equipment can be ... LINK instructions4. Application Network Topology GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem
Fiber Data transfers Fiber Modem
... .35/Etherent Interface,Fiber Modem Product Features F2000-E1 provides an E1 digital interface, impedance: 75Ω/120ΩF2000-Ethernet provides a full ... -F2000-E1 E1portZS-F2000-V.35 V.35portZS-F2000-ETH Ethernet port Power supply AC or DCCopyright © ZISA Corp. All rights ...
Supplier: ZISA Technologies Corporation Limited [China Manufacturers]
85Mbps Homeplug Ethernet Bridge
... °CHumidity30%~90%Operating systemsWindows 98/ME/2000/XP 85Mbps Homeplug Ethernet Bridge
Supplier: Hangzhou Zailing Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Optic Fiber Ethernet OLT EPON
... interfaces 4.Good scalability 5.High density V1600E OLT EPON Ethernet Optic 1. IntroductionV8600E is a miniaturization and modularization GEPON OLT, ... compliant to IEEE802.3-2005 and Chinese technical requirements of Ethernet Passive Optical Network (EPON). This product supports integrated access ... and distance measuringRedundant backupSupport AC/DC dual power protection Optic Fiber Ethernet OLT EPON
Supplier: Guangzhou Xinde Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

cable modem(WB-102)

Dec 03, 2012
cable modem(WB-102)
... standards. OVERVIEW: The WB-102 USB/Ethernet Cable Modem complies with MCNS DOCSIS 1.1 / ... 2.0 /EURO DOCSIS standards. (HYBRID MODE) With its standard 10/100Base-T Ethernet ... 1 interface, the WB-102 USB/Ethernet Cable Modem provides the choices to be Installed ... transferring easier and more comfortable·Standard Ethernet Interface:Works with any systems through 10 ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Wecom-Tech Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
High speed USB Broadband ADSL Modem Router
... up to 1Mb; This device is a high speed ethernet ADSL modem which provides one port switch. Support kinds of network ... and runs steadily.High speed USB Broadband ADSL Modem RouterUSB modems, ADSL2+ / ADSL Modem router / ADSL2+ ModemADSL StandardsANSI T1.413 lssue2 ... 1483 Router Mode)IP Over ATM (CLIP, RFC 1577)Ethernet port10/100baseTHalf and Full duplexAuto-MDI/MDIXDimensions and weightDimensions : ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Kexian Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

adsl modem router

Jul 19, 2012
adsl modem router
... SpecificationADSL Features Full-rate ANSI T1.413 Issue 2 adsl modem standard ITU-T G.992.1 (G.dmt) ITU-T ... Supports 8PVCsPPP Features PPP over ATM (RFC 2364) PPP over Ethernet (RFC 2516)Switching Features IEEE 802.1d transparent learning bridgingRouting ... : 5%~90% non-condensing1-port ADSL 2/2+ USB/Ethernet COMBO Modem Router( Single RJ45 port,1 USB port,1 RJ11 port ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Dcom Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Dream 7020-Si dvb-s digital setellite receiver
... satellite receiver Specifications: This 7020 digital satellite receiver with full Ethernet communication capabilities. Power PC driven with Linux operating system for ... -size LC-Display USB Port 10/100 MBit compatible Ethernet Interface Modem 12V switch cinch V.24/RS232 Interface Common NIM DVB ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Intek Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
12.1inches of notebook computer, called the 1GB160G memory hard disk
... (2.1+EDR ) mini card ( optional)Network card10M/100M adaptive Ethernet cardModemNoBatterySix core lithium battery 4400mAh 12.1inches of notebook computer ...
Supplier: Shenzhen All-Rich Trading Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

handheld pos PS4000

Mar 07, 2012
handheld pos PS4000
... Net.6.0MEMORY64MByte Nand-FLASH/64MByte SDRAMINTERFACERS232,USB Host/Client, Ethernet(R545)/Modem(R511), Charger port,1T-flashUSER ENVIRONMENT CHARACTERISTICSTEMPERATURE-10~50 ...
EoC Master EoC modem ES11/ ethernet over coax
... Homeplug standard High speed data access Loop TV out EoC modem, EoC slave EoC Master ES11Featuresv OFDM modulation technology, anti- interferev ... Protocol, monitor the detail parameter remote or localv 1 Ethernet or 2 ethernet port optional Technical Specification No.Parameters Specifications1Frequency range 2 ... RJ45 portES21: 220V input, 2 RJ45 port EoC Master EoC modem ES11/ ethernet over coax

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.