Welcome to ECVERY
GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem
Optical Modem 1.Size(L xW xH): ... : 220VAC 4.Power consumption GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem OP-EU80092 1. Product OverviewOP-EU80092 ONU is ... gigabit EPON and used for FTTB with 8 Fast Ethernet ports. The design of ONU took ... 8.Indicator:Power: PWR: Power indicatorOPTIN:ONU Received optical powerLINK: PON port LINK instructionsLINK/ACT :the ... Application Network Topology GEPON ONU Device Optical Modem
OP-V.35 optical modem
... rate is N*64k onto single mode or multiple mode optical fiber and can use with op-Eth1 as the extension ... .896Mbit/sCode5B6BpowerLDOutput power>-9dBmReceiver typePINFETReceiving sensitivity<-36dBm(BER≤10-11)Optical connector typeFC/SCsingle mode/multicode optionalwavelength850/1310/1550nmTech-per.Power ... user)Operation temperature0 504.application5.tech-index OP-V.35 optical modem
Supplier: Hangzhou CNCR-IT Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Multi-Channel Optical Modem
... baud rate detectionDetachable wall and DIN rail mounting kit designOptional optical isolation (2.5KV) provides protection against damage from static electrical ... -20 ~ 85 °C CertificationRegulatory ApprovalsCE FCC(Class B) Multi-Channel Optical Modem
Supplier: Shenzhen FH-Net Optoelectronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
G.703 E1, V.35 fiber optical modem
... optical modem FE1, E1, V.35 PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber multiplexer, optic multiplexer fiber converter, media converter Fiber Optical ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem ... , transmission rate from 64Kbps to 2,048Kbps.OP-V35 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 V.35 signal to single or multi mode ... /60Km/120Km single mode. G.703 E1, V.35 fiber optical modem
Supplier: Winyuan Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Built in power module v.35 to fiber optic v.35 fiber optical modem
... warranty ISO certification GQ7003 V.35 Fiber Optical ModemIntroduction GQ7003 V.35 Fiber Optic Modem provides the user the capability to establish ... 1 Digram of GQ7003 Fiber Optic Modem Typcial Application 2 Digram of GQ7003 Fiber Optic Modem Specifications Optical Interface:Port number:1Bit rate ... power module v.35 to fiber optic v.35 fiber optical modem
ethernet optical modem
... /1310nm/1550nm 3.prompt delivery 4.good price ethernet optical modemSpecifications fiber modem, optical modem fiber converter, media converter PDH, fiber mux, fom, fiber ... multiplexer, optical muxOptical Fiber ModemOP-FE1 Fiber Modem Modulate 1 E1 signal ...
Supplier: Shenzhen HS Fiber Communication Equipment Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
humanity V.35 optical modem with 64-2048kbps
*V.35 optical modem *V.35 with DCE *FC/SC/ST option *2km/40km/ ... /120km option *1310nm/1550nm Humanity HM-C114 V.35 fiber optical modem realizes V.35 transmission over fiber. It's default with ... used in pairs and able to work with E1 fiber modem.Default: dual fiber, single mode, 15~45km. Various loop ... ~50°CHumidity: 0~90% non-condensingTypical Application humanity V.35 optical modem with 64-2048kbps
Supplier: Beijing Human Information Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

Optical Modem

Dec 01, 2012
Optical Modem
Optical Modem 1.V.35 interface support DCE/DTE mode 2. ... and remote 3.single mode or multimode fiber Optical ModemIntroduction: The SPC-30AV fiber optical modem converts a V.35 electrical signal into ... an optical signal. After the conversion, the signal is ... dual-strand fiber and single-strand fiber (WDM technology) Optical Modem
Supplier: Beijing Spacecom Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
high sensitivity Long Range ADSL2+Modem Wireless Router
... The is a full featured wireless ADSL router modem that integrates a DSL modem,router,and wireless networking in one box ... .Simply connect this intelligent DSL modem to your DASL connection,then plug in your computer for ... : Connectivilty Technology :Wireless,WiredCMLBL General: Data Link Protocol :Ethernet,Fast Ethernet ,IEEE 802.11B/GCMLBL General: Data Transfer rate:54MbpsCMLBL ...
Supplier: Shenzhen LCB Electronics Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Optical Fiber Identifier Get Fast Network Tester 8 KM
... : (VOP is 200m/us) Max. 1 m <2000m Optical Fiber Identifier Get Fast Network Tester 8 KM Chapter1 General 1.1 General ... .4 shows, then the test range will be 500 meters. Optical Fiber Identifier Get Fast Network Tester 8 KM
Supplier: Shenzhen Sunwin E-Commerce Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Ralink RT3052 based Wireless ADSL2+ modem router board with 100M Fast Ethernet LAN ports
... ) function to ensure always-on connection- 4 Fast Ethernet RJ45 port for LAN- 1 Fast Ethernet RJ45 port for WAN- 1 RJ11 ... % RH non-condensingDimension175mm x 123mm Ralink RT3052 based Wireless ADSL2+ modem router board with 100M Fast Ethernet LAN ports
Supplier: Flexcomm Technology (Shenzhen) Limited [China Manufacturers]
10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet media converter,optical fiber transceiver up to 20km
... OEM/ODM Definition PL-SF510-B1 Fiber optical transceiver 20kmDescription PL-SF510-B1 Ethernet Fiber ... to 120KM via the quick Ethernet Fiber-optical LineFeaturesl Supports full duplex and half duplex ... 1A.l High-quality laser devices have good optical properties, electrical properties and temperature stabilityl MTBF ... ×64×18mm 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet media converter,optical fiber transceiver up to 20km
ATC-277MM optical fiber modem
1)Optical Fiber Modem 2) Adopts multi-mode optical fiber&the working distance is up to 4km 3) Support ... RS-232, RS-42 Features: 1) Adopts multi-mode optical fiber and the working distance is up to 4km2) Supports ... ) RS-485working mode6) Communication speed up to 460Kbps7) Adopts ST optical fiber interface, (FC interface for single mode only ATC-277MM ...
Supplier: Shenzhen ATC Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fast delivery 12X Optical Zoom Telephoto Lens with Tripod holder for iPhone 5 5G
... Top quality 3.Perfect retail package 4.Fast delivery 12X Optical Zoom Telephoto Lens with Tripod holder for ... ) This product comes with an 12X zoom optical telescope lens, a protective cover for iPhone 5 ... adjustment .7) Detachable lens that adds 12X optical magnification to your iPhone 4G or 4GS /5 ... may open and remove for inspection. Fast delivery 12X Optical Zoom Telephoto Lens with Tripod holder for ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Bestpool Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
4E 10/100M fast ethernet optical multiplexer
... to 120km range CE, FCC, RoHS 4E+10/100M fast ethernet optical multiplexerCY-I96110SA4 10/100M media converter is designed for accessing ... -TX/FX Fast Ethernet, IEEE802.3x Flow control,IEEE802.1q,IEEE802.1p QoS,IEEE802.1d Spanning TreeWavelength1310nm/1550nmTransmission Distance(optical)Dual Fiber ... -96110SA2-1201550SC/FC/ST>-1<-37120Single-mode 4E 10/100M fast ethernet optical multiplexer
Supplier: Henan HMCY Electronic & Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Hot sale!16 ports usb gsm sms modem with fast shipping
... ports gsm modem 3 SMA antenna connector gsm modem usb 4 bulk sms terminals gsm modem 16 channel USB GSM SMS Modem Description:The ... messages, send speed as 16 times as a single channel modem. It uses the development of WAVECOM module, 220V power supply ... Picture and packages: Hot sale!16 ports usb gsm sms modem with fast shipping
Supplier: Shenzhen Skyline Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
OPTICAL FAST GAMING MOUSE HIGH PRECISION 2400 DPI WINDOWS XP VISTA & 7
... Painting (optional ) * LED indicator for accurate dpi Model:WMS-M6OPTICAL FAST GAMING MOUSE HIGH PRECISION 2400 DPI WINDOWS XP VISTA & 7 ... * Packing: 100pcs/carton in blister* 1*20ft Container:32000 pcs OPTICAL FAST GAMING MOUSE HIGH PRECISION 2400 DPI WINDOWS XP VISTA & 7
Supplier: Wingate Technology Limited (Shenzhen) [China Manufacturers]
modem S908 Remote I/O fiber optical repeater (fieldbus application) CI-RF120 For Modicon 490NRP254
... Description:The Ci-rf120 series is designed for use in optical S908 RIO fieldbus networks. Feature with data rate up to ... Internal,75Ω Isolation voltage: Instantaneous voltage 5000V, constant voltage 1000V Optical interface Wave length: 850nm,1310 nm,1550nm Fiber type: multi ... ST/SC/FC, Rate data: 1.544M. modem S908 Remote I/O fiber optical repeater (fieldbus application) CI-RF120 For Modicon 490NRP254 ...
Supplier: Shenzhen Comark Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
SC Fast Connector for Optical Fiber
... many times Easy to install It is designed this year Optical Fast Connectors takes use of the latest generation of Terminal technology ... used as patchcord 5. High on-line tensile strength of Optical Fast Connector after terminating, always keep connecting under the force from ... special device satisfying cabling construction in any sectioned way. SC Fast Connector for Optical Fiber
Supplier: Ningbo Huijia Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical Fast Connector
... SC FC UPC PC APC UNIKIT Optical Fast Connectors comprise KSC and KFC series, which take ... co-axial self centering, excellent and durable optical property 3. Optical fiber fits axially in elastic way and avoids ... as patchcord 5. High on-line tensile strength of Optical Fast Connector after terminating, always keep connecting under the force ... (500 times)IL ≤ 0.2dB RL ≤ 5dB Fiber Optical Fast Connector
Supplier: Jiangsu Unikit Optical Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.