Welcome to ECVERY
SC ODF fiber adapter
... , plastic *ODF fiber adapter ODF fiber adapter FC Fiber optic adapter, FC coupler FC small D FC big DFC square type Material:Sleeve material: Zirconia ... Housing Material: Corrosion resistant body Specification: Description FC Fiber Optic ...
Supplier: Shenzhen 3C-Link Opto Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
GPON EPON FTTX SC LC FC PC APC FBT PLC FTTx Splitter
Single mode coupler made by integrated fuse full technical, Widely used in CATV ... ) ±40Operating Wavelength(nm) 1260~1650 GPON EPON FTTX SC LC FC PC APC FBT PLC FTTx Splitter
Supplier: Nanjing Huamai Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiberglass caravan trailer RC-FC-01
new fiberglass caravan trailer RC-FC-01 pop up design complete fiberglass made With independent ... suspension Galvanized chassi New fiberglass caravan trailer-pop up RC-FC-01 Specifications as below:Trailer body dimension: 4200mmLx3500mmWx1200mmH(folded) / ... layer and the curtain.Other accessories:-Off road Australia standard coupler with safety chain.- Heavy duty jockey wheel.-With large front ...
Supplier: Tangshan Rongcheng Science & Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optical Coupler SC
... 3.Low insertion loss 4.17 years factory Fiber Optical Coupler SC Specifications: We supply high quality fiber optical adapters.1 ... . Operating temperature: -20 - +70 Storage temperature: -40 - +702. Characteristic1) Type: FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, E2000, DIN adapters optional 2) Ceramic ... enquiry via mail or fax within 24 hours. Fiber Optical Coupler SC
Supplier: DG Vcom Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
TUOLIMA PLC 1(N)xN SM fiber optic cable assemblies Coupler
1(N)xN SM Coupler fiber SM 9 /125um Dual window, broadband 1310/1550 ... 1m or according to customer's requirements, SC/APC or FC/APC connector, split ratio is specified..FeatureLow insertion loss, ... Temperature °C -40 ~ +75Storage Temperature °C -40 ~ +85GeneralConnectors : FC/APC or SC/APC, others for client specifyOperating Temperature : -40 ... 1(N)xN SM fiber optic cable assemblies Coupler
Supplier: Hangzhou Tuolima Network Technologies Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Fiber Optic Coupler (Fiber Optic Splitter)
1. Fiber Optic Coupler 2. Fiber Optic Splitter 3. Pls find our order information ... =ST Cord Length 35=1310/1550nm LC=LC ...... Fiber Optic Coupler (Fiber Optic Splitter)
Supplier: TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
optical fiber coupler
... *3 optical fiber coupler 2. single mode or dual windows 3. 1310nm or 1550nm, 1310nm&1550nm 4. FC or SC connector Applications ... stable4, High return loss5, Low PDL Technical:---single mode wideband coupler as an exampleWavelength1310nm or 1550nm, 1310nm and 1550nmBandwidthMore or less ... , 2 to 3, 2 to N, User-defined optical fiber coupler
Supplier: Shenzhen Pioneer Goods Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC-BZ-159 seeder machine
... "/6.00-6 pneumatic wheel, precious powder metal bushing coupler:2 inch coupler surface finishpowder coating colorRed&black ETCpackageplywood crate Shipping Weight ... 100KgYour supplier of: agricultural/farm machine, construction machine, hardware, parts etc FC ...

1-6 frame coupler

Nov 26, 2012
1-6 frame coupler
1.CATV 2.LAN, access network 3.Telecom, Optic fiber communication system 4.FTTH 5.Monitoring Applications:*CATV*LAN, access network*Telecom, Optic fiber communication system*FTTH*Monitoring system*Optic fiber sensor*Testing devices Features:*Suitable for any kinds of coupler*Connector type: FC/PC,FC/APC,SC/PC,SC/APC,ST/PC*User-defined Ratio 1-6 frame coupler
FC 12 core corning fiber optic patch panel
... ,We are the manufacture 2,Competitive price 3,Good quality FC 12 core corning fiber optic patch panel1RU patch panel housing ... channels (24 modular cassettes) Cassette size conforms to industry standards Coupler modules available: LC Duplex 6 channels per cassette; LC simplex ... : AST-PP-24-XX XX-SC (SC/APC Connector) XX-FC (FC/APC Connector)Main Specs: Number of Ports: 72 Height: 1U ...
Supplier: Shenzhen G-Tech Communication Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
1*22 FC/APC Optical Splitter
Our fiber optic coupler/splitter has low insertion loss/ PDL/ excess loss, high isolation ... /0.1521.3/0.221.6/0.25 1*22 FC/APC Optical Splitter

Fiber Optic Coupler

Aug 20, 2012
Fiber Optic Coupler
... .Excellent Uniformity 3.High Stability and Reliability Fiber Optic Coupler/ optic splitterFeatures:1.FC/APC SC/APC connector selective2.Use Access Network ... fiber optic coupler5.3way fiber optic coupler6.4way fiber opcic coupler 7.5way fiber optical splitter8.6way fiber optical splitter9.1310 ... ()-40 +80Pigtail LengthCustomizedPacking:1pc/inner package,200pcs/carton. Fiber Optic Coupler
Supplier: Guangdong Rainbow Electronics Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
YC-YNK450-FC Frequency High-speed Baby Diaper Production Line
... or bi-folding;9. Diaper auto counting & stacking. YC-YNK450-FC Frequency High-speed Baby Diaper Production Line
Supplier: Quanzhou Yichuan Machinery Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Single Stainless Alignment Coupler
... # 2.FOB price: $2-$5 3.AC = Standard Coupler 4.ACH = Hex Coupler 5.With plastic head pack Alignment Couplers:Eliminate expensive ... 1/41 3/41 1/23120,000 Single Stainless Alignment Coupler
Supplier: Ningbo Yinzhou Longda Machinery Parts Factory [China Manufacturers]

SN-FC Flower Candle

Nov 02, 2012
SN-FC Flower Candle
SN-FC Flower Candle Flor Vela Bougie fleur Vela flor Candle lule Flower CandleModel: SN-FC SN-FC Flower Candle
Supplier: Hangzhou Shuoneng Import & Export Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
Paper Lever Arch File A4 FC 2" 3"
1. Size: A4(285*315mm)/ FC (285*345mm) 2. Cardboard: grey board, thickness: 1.6 mm / ... /2.5mm Paper Lever Arch File A4 FC 2" 3" ,1. Size: A4(285*315mm)/ FC (285*345mm)2. Spine: 2" or ... /T12. OEM / ODM is welcome. Paper Lever Arch File A4 FC 2" 3"
Supplier: Hangzhou Great Import And Export Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
FC-001 TYPE HIGH SPEED THREAD WINDING MACHINE
... SPINDLES4 pcsMAN. LINEAR SPEED1000 mtr / minPATTERN REPEAT2.5 -4PACKAGE VOLUME2250x1050x1650mmWEIGHT600KG FC-001 TYPE HIGH SPEED THREAD WINDING MACHINE
Supplier: Zhuji Tangchen Import And Export Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

PU coupler

Sep 19, 2012
PU coupler
... parts, Gaskets, Seals, Rollers, Roller covers, Sandblast curtains, diaphragms. PU coupler
Supplier: Dongguan Kemaidi Industrial Limited [China Manufacturers]
18'' Led Optical Fiber Windmill <FC-001 pale yellow>
1.Item:FC-001 2.Type:18" Led Optical Fiber Windmill 3.Material: ... *3 2012 New Fashion Popular 18" Led Optical Fiber Windmill <FC-001 pale yellow>Key Features/Characters:1) Unique Excellent Quality2 ... ) Professional Manufacturing6) Offer OEM Service 18'' Led Optical Fiber Windmill <FC-001 pale yellow>
Supplier: Dongyang X.J.C. Import & Export Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]
002 FC Grey American Football Mesh Jersey
Specifications: Material: 100% polyester/fabrics Size:Europeans, USA sizes Customized logos, colors 002 FC Grey American Football Mesh Jersey
Supplier: Legend Sportswear (Shanghai) Co., Ltd. [China Manufacturers]

About Us | Contact Us | Help | Terms & Conditions
Hot Products: A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.